Find MPP by name:

MPP Sort descending Riding Party
Galbraith, Daniel Lanark North Ontario Liberal Party
Gallagher, Charles Vincent Cochrane South Ontario Liberal Party
Gallagher, John S. Frontenac Conservative Party
Galna, John Parry Sound Conservative Party
Galt, Doug Northumberland Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Gamey, Robert Roswell Manitoulin Conservative Party
Gamey, Thomas Grey Centre Patron-Protestant Protective Association
Garden, Arthur Campbell Hamilton West Conservative Party
Gardhouse, William James York West Ontario Liberal Party
Gardiner, Christopher Kent East Progressive
Garrow, James Thompson Huron West Ontario Liberal Party
Garson, William Lincoln Ontario Liberal Party
Gates, Wayne Niagara Falls New Democratic Party of Ontario
Gaunt, Murray Andrew Huron—Bruce Ontario Liberal Party
Gélinas, France Nickel Belt New Democratic Party of Ontario
Gemmell, Welland Stewart Sudbury Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
George, John Bruce North Conservative Party
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle Sudbury New Democratic Party of Ontario
German, William Manley Welland Ontario Liberal Party
Gerretsen, John Kingston and the Islands Ontario Liberal Party
Ghamari, Goldie Carleton Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Gibbons, Robert Huron South Ontario Liberal Party
Gibson, John Morison Wellington East Ontario Liberal Party
Gibson, Robert Wayne Kenora Liberal-Labour
Gibson, Thomas Huron East Ontario Liberal Party
Gifford, Charles Northumberland West Conservative Party
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide Ottawa Centre New Democratic Party of Ontario
Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole Algoma Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Gilchrist, Steve Scarborough East Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Giles, John Godkin Leeds South Conservative Party
Gill, Parm Milton Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Gill, Raminder Bramalea—Gore—Malton—Springdale Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Gillespie, George Alex Peterborough West Ontario Liberal Party
Gillies, John Bruce North Independent-Liberal
Gillies, Philip Andrew Brantford Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Gilmour, John Taylor York West Ontario Liberal Party
Gisborn, Reginald Victor Hamilton East New Democratic Party of Ontario
Givens, Philip Gerard Armourdale Ontario Liberal Party
Glass, John Judah St. Andrew Ontario Liberal Party
Glendinning, James Ontario North Conservative Party
Glover, Chris Spadina—Fort York New Democratic Party of Ontario
Godfrey, Charles Morris Durham West New Democratic Party of Ontario
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott York West Conservative Party
Godwin, Henry Thomas Elgin East Conservative Party
Goldie, Lincoln Wellington South Conservative Party
Gomme, George Ellis Lanark Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Good, Edward R. Waterloo North Ontario Liberal Party
Gooderham, George Horace Toronto Southwest — Seat B Conservative Party
Goodfellow, William Arthur Northumberland Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Gordon, Arthur St. Clair Kent West Ontario Liberal Party
Gordon, George Thomas Brantford Ontario Liberal Party
Gordon, James K. Sudbury Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Gould, Isaac James Ontario North Ontario Liberal Party
Gould, Joseph M. Bracondale Ontario Liberal Party
Goulet, Alfred Russell Ontario Liberal Party
Govenlock, John M. Huron Centre Labour
Gow, Peter Wellington South Ontario Liberal Party
Graham, Alvin Edwin Manitoulin Conservative Party
Graham, George Perry Brockville Ontario Liberal Party
Graham, Ketchum Hastings West Conservative Party
Graham, Peter Lambton East Ontario Liberal Party
Graham, Peter J.P. Frontenac Conservative Party
Graham, Thomas York Centre Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Grahame, Thomas York West Conservative Party
Grande, Anthony William Oakwood New Democratic Party of Ontario
Grandmaître, Bernard C. Ottawa East Ontario Liberal Party
Grange, John Thomas Lennox Conservative Party
Grant, Alexander James Glengarry Independent-Liberal
Grant, Robert Henry Carleton United Farmers of Ontario
Grant, Sandy Hastings East Conservative Party
Gravelle, Michael Thunder Bay—Superior North Ontario Liberal Party
Graves, Edwin Cyrus St. Catharines Conservative Party
Gray, Andrew Wellington Leeds Conservative Party
Gray, John York West Conservative Party
Greeley, Absalom Prince Edward Ontario Liberal Party
Greenlaw, Frank Howard St. Catharines Labour
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles Mississauga East Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Gretzky, Lisa Windsor West New Democratic Party of Ontario
Grier, Ruth Anna Etobicoke—Lakeshore New Democratic Party of Ontario
Griesinger, William Windsor—Sandwich Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Grieve, John Middlesex North Ontario Liberal Party
Grigg, Albert Algoma Conservative Party
Grimmett, William Lawrence Muskoka—Georgian Bay Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Gross, John Franklin Welland Ontario Liberal Party
Grossman, Allan St. Andrew—St. Patrick Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon St. Andrew—St. Patrick Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Grummett, William John Cochrane South Co-operative Commonwealth Federation
Guest, Thomas B. Perth South Conservative Party
Guibord, Onésime Russell Ontario Liberal Party
Guindon, Fernand Stormont Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Guindon, Luc Bernard Cornwall Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Gurd, Alfred Thomas Lambton West Conservative-Protestant Protective Association
Guthrie, Donald Wellington South Ontario Liberal Party
Guthrie, William Lambton West Ontario Liberal Party
Guzzo, Garry J. Ottawa West—Nepean Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario