MPP contact information: constituency offices

Deepak Anand Mississauga—Malton

Unit 11
7895 Tranmere Dr.

Mississauga, ON L5S 1V9
Tel.: 905-696-0367
Fax: 905-696-7545

Jill Andrew Toronto—St. Paul's

803 St. Clair Ave. W

Toronto, ON M6C 1B9
Tel.: 416-656-0943
Fax: 416-656-0875

Teresa J. Armstrong London—Fanshawe

155 Clarke Rd.

London, ON N5W 5C9
Tel.: 519-668-1104
Fax: 519-668-1941

Ted Arnott Wellington—Halton Hills

2nd Floor
181 St. Andrew St. E

Fergus, ON N1M 1P9
Tel.: 519-787-5247
Fax: 519-787-5249
Toll Free: 1-800-265-2366

Aris Babikian Scarborough—Agincourt

Suite 207
4002 Sheppard Ave. E

Scarborough, ON M1S 4R5
Tel.: 416-297-6568
Fax: 416-297-4962

Robert Bailey Sarnia—Lambton

Suite 102
805 Christina St. N

Point Edward, ON N7V 1X6
Tel.: 519-337-0051
Fax: 519-337-3246

Suite 209
1 Rossland Rd. W

Ajax, ON L1Z 1Z2
Tel.: 905-427-2060
Fax: 905-427-6976

Doly Begum Scarborough Southwest

Unit 5A
3110 Kingston Rd.

Scarborough, ON M1M 1P2
Tel.: 416-261-9525
Fax: 416-261-0381

Jessica Bell University—Rosedale

Unit 103
719 Bloor St. W

Toronto, ON M6G 1L5
Tel.: 416-535-7206

Hon. Peter Bethlenfalvy Pickering—Uxbridge

Suite 213
1550 Kingston Rd.

Pickering, ON L1V 1C3
Tel.: 905-509-0336
Fax: 905-509-0334
Toll Free: 1-888-444-1730

Stephen Blais Orléans

Unit 204
4473 Innes Rd.

Orleans, ON K4A 1A7
Tel.: 613-834-8679
Fax: 613-834-7647

Will Bouma Brantford—Brant

Suite 101
96 Nelson St.

Brantford, ON N3T 2X1
Tel.: 519-759-0361
Fax: 519-759-6439

Guy Bourgouin Mushkegowuk—James Bay

1-2 Ash St.

Kapuskasing, ON P5N 3H4
Tel.: 705-335-6400

Guy Bourgouin Mushkegowuk—James Bay

Unit 6
631 Front St.

Hearst, ON P0L 1N0
Tel.: 705-372-6400
Fax: 705-372-6440

Stephanie Bowman Don Valley West

Suite 101
795 Eglinton Ave. E

Toronto, ON M4G 4E4
Tel.: 416-425-6777
Fax: 416-425-0350

Bobbi Ann Brady Haldimand—Norfolk

Mailing address: P.O. Box 91

Simcoe, Ontario N3Y 4K8

Bobbi Ann Brady Haldimand—Norfolk

50B Gilbertson Dr.

Simcoe, ON N3Y 4L8
Tel.: 519-428-0446
Fax: 519-428-0835

Ric Bresee Hastings—Lennox and Addington

8 Dundas St. W

Napanee, ON K7R 1Z4
Tel.: 613-308-9625  
Fax: 613-308-9685  

Ric Bresee Hastings—Lennox and Addington

26A St. Lawrence St. W
P.O. Box 70

Madoc, ON K0K 2K0
Tel.: 343-600-3310
Fax: 343-600-3329  
Toll Free: 855-229-6676  

Jeff Burch Niagara Centre

Unit 102
60 King St.

Welland, ON L3B 6A4
Tel.: 905-732-6884
Fax: 905-732-9782

Rick Byers Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Suite 100
920 1st Ave. W

Owen Sound, ON N4K 4K5
Tel.: 519-371-2421
Fax: 519-371-0953
Toll Free: 1-800-461-2664

Hon. Paul Calandra Markham—Stouffville

Suite 400
37 Sandiford Dr.

Stouffville, ON L4A 3Z2
Tel.: 905-642-2588
Fax: 905-642-1618
Toll Free: 1-866-531-9551

Hon. Stan Cho Willowdale

111 Sheppard Ave. W

North York, ON M2N 1M7
Tel.: 416-733-7878
Fax: 416-733-7709

Hon. Raymond Sung Joon Cho Scarborough North

Unit B
4559 Sheppard Ave. E

Toronto, ON M1S 1V3
Tel.: 416-297-5040
Fax: 416-297-6767

Hon. Steve Clark Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

Suite 101
100 Strowger Blvd.

Brockville, ON K6V 5J9
Tel.: 613-342-9522
Fax: 613-342-2501
Toll Free: 1-800-267-4408

Lorne Coe Whitby

Suite 101
114 Dundas St. E

Whitby, ON L1N 2H7
Tel.: 905-430-1141
Fax: 905-430-1840

Lucille Collard Ottawa—Vanier

237 Montreal Rd.

Vanier, ON K1L 6C7
Tel.: 613-744-4484
Fax: 613-744-0889

Unit 1
74 Rebecca St.

Oakville, ON L6K 1J2
Tel.: 905-827-5141
Fax: 905-827-3786

Rudy Cuzzetto Mississauga—Lakeshore

Unit 1 & 2
120 Lakeshore Rd. W

Mississauga, ON L5H 1E8
Tel.: 905-274-8228
Fax: 905-274-8552

Jess Dixon Kitchener South—Hespeler

Unit 4
4281 King St. E

Kitchener, ON N2P 2E9
Tel.: 519-650-9413
Fax: 519-650-7006

Andrew Dowie Windsor—Tecumseh

Unit 1
5452 Tecumseh Rd. E

Windsor, ON N8T 1C7
Tel.: 519-251-5199
Fax: 519-251-5299 

Hon. Doug Downey Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte

Unit 14
20 Bell Farm Rd.

Barrie, ON L4M 6E4
Tel.: 705-726-5538
Fax: 705-726-2880

Hon. Jill Dunlop Simcoe North

14 Coldwater Rd. W

Orillia, ON L3V 3L1
Tel.: 705-326-3246
Fax: 705-326-9579
Toll Free: 1-800-304-7341

Hon. Jill Dunlop Simcoe North

TD Canada Trust Bank Plaza
Unit 6
295 King St.

Midland, ON L4R 3M5
Tel.: 705-526-8671
Fax: 705-526-8600

219 Main St. E

North Bay, ON P1B 1B2
Tel.: 705-474-8340
Fax: 705-474-9747

Suite 220
100 Regina St. S

Waterloo, ON N2J 4P9
Tel.: 519-725-3477
Fax: 519-725-3667

Rob Flack Elgin—Middlesex—London

Suite 201
750 Talbot St.

St. Thomas, ON N5P 1E2
Tel.: 519-631-0666
Fax: 519-631-9478
Toll Free: 1-800-265-7638

Hon. Michael D. Ford York South—Weston

1965 Weston Rd.

Toronto, ON M9N 1W8
Tel.: 416-243-7984
Fax: 416-243-0327

Hon. Doug Ford Etobicoke North

823 Albion Rd.

Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A3
Tel.: 416-745-2859
Fax: 416-745-4601  

John Fraser Ottawa South

1828 Bank St.

Ottawa, ON K1V 7Y6
Tel.: 613-736-9573  
Fax: 613-736-7374  

Unit 2
78 Centre St. N

Oshawa, ON L1G 4B6
Tel.: 905-723-2411  
Fax: 905-723-1054  

Hon. Merrilee Fullerton Kanata—Carleton

Suite 100
240 Michael Cowpland Dr.

Kanata, ON K2M 1P6
Tel.: 613-599-3000  
Fax: 613-599-8183  
Toll Free: 1-800-267-1020

Dawn Gallagher Murphy Newmarket—Aurora

Unit 22
16635 Yonge St.

Newmarket, ON L3X 1V6
Tel.: 905-853-9889
Fax: 905-853-6115
Toll Free: 1-800-211-1881

Wayne Gates Niagara Falls

Unit 1
6746 Morrison St.

Niagara Falls, ON L2E 6Z8
Tel.: 905-357-0681  
Fax: 905-357-9456  

Wayne Gates Niagara Falls

Douglas Heights Seniors Centre
265 High St.

 

 

Fort Erie, ON L2A 3R4
Tel.: 905-871-8868  
Fax: 905-871-4717 

France Gélinas Nickel Belt

Hanmer Valley Shopping Plaza
Suite 15
5085 Hwy. 69 N

Hanmer, ON P3P 1P7
Tel.: 705-969-3621
Fax: 705-969-3538  

Unit 30
6179 Perth St.

Richmond, ON K0A 2Z0
Tel.: 613-838-4425
Fax: 613-838-6045

Unit 206
400 Main St. E

Milton, ON L9T 4X5
Tel.: 905-878-1729  
Fax: 905-878-5144  

Chris Glover Spadina—Fort York

Unit A
226 Bathurst St.

Toronto, ON M5T 2R9
Tel.: 416-603-9664  
Fax: 416-603-1214  

Lisa Gretzky Windsor West

2443 Dougall Ave.

Windsor , ON N8X 1T3
Tel.: 519-977-7191
Fax: 519-977-7029

Hardeep Singh Grewal Brampton East

Unit 307
1 Gateway Blvd.

Brampton, ON L6T 0G3
Tel.: 905-799-3939
Fax: 905-799-9505

2nd Floor
12 Perry St.

Woodstock, ON N4S 3C2
Tel.: 519-537-5222
Fax: 519-537-3577
Toll Free: 1-800-265-4046

Joel Harden Ottawa Centre

109 Catherine St.

Ottawa, ON K2P 0P4
Tel.: 613-722-6414
Fax: 613-722-6703

Mike Harris Kitchener—Conestoga

Unit 3 & 4
63 Arthur St. S

Elmira, ON N3B 2M6
Tel.: 519-669-2090  
Fax: 519-669-0476  

Christine Hogarth Etobicoke—Lakeshore

Unit 21
195 Norseman St.

Etobicoke, ON M8Z 0E9
Tel.: 416-259-2249  

Kevin Holland Thunder Bay—Atikokan

Suite 105
105 Main St. E
P.O. Box 1886

Atikokan, ON P0T 1C0
Tel.: 807-597-2629
Fax: 807-597-2402

Kevin Holland Thunder Bay—Atikokan

409 George St.

Thunder Bay, ON P7E 5Y9
Tel.: 807-622-1920
Fax: 807-622-3263
Toll Free: 1-833-673-4129

Andrea Horwath Hamilton Centre

Suite 200
20 Hughson St. S

Hamilton, ON L8N 2A1
Tel.: 905-544-9644  
Fax: 905-544-5152  

Ted Hsu Kingston and the Islands

The LaSalle Mews

Suite 2
303 Bagot St.

Kingston, ON K7K 5W7
Tel.: 613-547-2385
Fax: 613-547-5001

Mitzie Hunter Scarborough—Guildwood

Unit B1
3785 Kingston Rd.

Scarborough, ON M1J 3M4
Tel.: 416-281-2787  
Fax: 416-281-2360

Trevor Jones Chatham-Kent—Leamington

Suite 100
111 Heritage Rd.

Chatham, ON N7M 5W7
Tel.: 519-351-0510
Fax: 519-351-7714
Toll Free: 1-800-265-3992

Hon. Sylvia Jones Dufferin—Caledon

Suite A
3rd Floor
180 Broadway Ave.

Orangeville, ON L9W 1K3
Tel.: 519-941-7751  
Fax: 519-941-3246  

Trevor Jones Chatham-Kent—Leamington

Unit B
115 Erie St. N

Tel.: 519-326-3367
Fax: 519-326-0404

John Jordan Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston

Unit 1
105 Dufferin St.

Perth, ON K7H 3A5
Tel.: 613-267-8239
Fax: 613-267-7398  

Logan Kanapathi Markham—Thornhill

Unit 3
7380 McCowan Rd.

Markham, ON L3S 3H8
Tel.: 905-305-1935  
Fax: 905-305-1938  

Bhutila Karpoche Parkdale—High Park

2849 Dundas St. W

Toronto, ON M6P 1Y6
Tel.: 416-763-5630
Fax: 416-763-5640  

Vincent Ke Don Valley North

Suite 103
2175 Sheppard Ave. E

North York, ON M2J 1W8
Tel.: 416-494-8778  
Fax: 416-494-0110  

Terence Kernaghan London North Centre

Unit 105
400 York St.

London, ON N6B 3N2
Tel.: 519-432-7339
Fax: 519-432-0613  

830 Sheppard Ave. W.

Toronto, ON M3H 2T1
Tel.: 416-630-0080
Fax: 416-630-8828

Andrea Khanjin Barrie—Innisfil

Unit 1
237 Mapleview Dr. E

Barrie, ON L4N 0W5
Tel.: 705-722-0575  
Fax: 705-722-8835

Natalia Kusendova Mississauga Centre

Unit 708
10 Kingsbridge Garden Circle

Mississauga, ON L5R 3K7
Tel.: 905-890-1901

316 Talbot St. N

Essex, ON N8M 2E1
Tel.: 519-776-6420
Fax: 519-776-6980
Toll Free: 1-800-265-3909

Hon. Stephen Lecce King—Vaughan

Unit 1
2220 King Rd.

King City, ON L7B 1L3
Tel.: 647-560-9700  
Fax: 647-560-9701

Laura Mae Lindo Kitchener Centre

Suite 500
151 Frederick St.

Kitchener, ON N2H 2M2
Tel.: 519-579-5460  
Fax: 519-579-2121  

Hon. Neil Lumsden Hamilton East—Stoney Creek

289 Queenston Rd.

Hamilton, ON L8K 1H2
Tel.: 905-545-0114
Fax: 905-545-9024

Unit 222/3
250B Greenbank Rd.

Nepean, ON K2H 8X4
Tel.: 613-823-2116
Fax: 613-823-8284

Sol Mamakwa Kiiwetinoong

Unit 104
73 King St.
P.O. Box 176

Sioux Lookout, ON P8T 1A1
Tel.: 807-737-2210
Fax: 807-737-1592
Toll Free: 1-888-444-1723

Michael Mantha Algoma—Manitoulin

14 George Walk

Elliot Lake, ON P5A 2A4
Tel.: 705-461-9710
Fax: 705-461-9720
Toll Free: 1-800-831-1899

Robin Martin Eglinton—Lawrence

2882 Dufferin St.

Toronto, ON M6B 3S6
Tel.: 416-781-2395
Fax: 416-781-4116

23 King St. W

Bowmanville, ON L1C 1R2
Tel.: 905-697-1501
Fax: 905-697-1506

Graham McGregor Brampton North

Unit 7
10215 Kennedy Rd. N

Brampton, ON L6Z 0C5
Tel.: 905-495-8030
Fax: 905-495-1041

Mary-Margaret McMahon Beaches—East York

1821 Danforth Ave.

Toronto, ON M4C 1J2
Tel.: 416-690-1032
Fax: 416-690-8420

Hon. Monte McNaughton Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

81 Front St. W

Strathroy, ON N7G 1X6
Tel.: 519-245-8696
Fax: 519-245-8697

Hon. Monte McNaughton Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

360 James St.

Wallaceburg, ON N8A 2N5
Tel.: 519-627-1015
Fax: 519-627-7174

Unit 8
45 Grist Mill Rd.

Holland Landing, ON L9N 1M7
Tel.: 905-895-1555
Fax: 905-895-0337

Sam Oosterhoff Niagara West

Unit M1
4961 King St. E

Beamsville, ON L0R 1B0
Tel.: 905-563-1755
Fax: 905-563-1317

Billy Pang Markham—Unionville

Unit 602
3601 Hwy. 7 E

Markham, ON L3R 0M3
Tel.: 905-474-3288
Fax: 905-474-2878

Hon. Michael Parsa Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill

Suite 201
13085 Yonge St.

Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3S8
Tel.: 905-773-6250
Fax: 905-773-8158
Toll Free: 888-486-5352

Chandra Pasma Ottawa West—Nepean

Unit 500
1580 Merivale Rd.

Nepean, ON K2G 4B5
Tel.: 613-721-8075
Fax: 613-721-5756

Hon. David Piccini Northumberland—Peterborough South

117 Peter St.

Port Hope, ON L1A 1C5
Tel.: 905-372-4000
Fax: 905-885-0050

Natalie Pierre Burlington

Unit 104
472 Brock Ave.

Burlington, ON L7S 1N1
Tel.: 905-639-7924
Fax: 905-639-3284

Suite 202
60 Wilson Ave.

Timmins, ON P4N 2S7
Tel.: 705-268-6400
Fax: 705-266-9125
Toll Free: 1-800-461-9878

Nolan Quinn Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry

Time Square
120 Second St. W

Cornwall, ON K6J 1G5
Tel.: 613-933-6513
Fax: 613-933-6449

Matthew Rae Perth—Wellington

Unit 2
55 Lorne Ave. E

Stratford, ON N5A 6S4
Tel.: 519-272-0660
Fax: 519-272-1064

Tom Rakocevic Humber River—Black Creek

Unit 38
2300 Finch Ave. W

North York, ON M9M 2Y3
Tel.: 416-743-7272
Fax: 416-743-3292

Hon. Kaleed Rasheed Mississauga East—Cooksville

Unit 315
1420 Burnhamthorpe Rd. E

Mississauga, ON L4X 2Z9
Tel.: 905-238-1751
Fax: 905-238-4918

Hon. Greg Rickford Kenora—Rainy River

Unit 2
439 Government St.

Dryden, ON P8N 2P4
Tel.: 807-223-6456
Fax: 807-223-6593
Toll Free: 1-800-465-8501

Hon. Greg Rickford Kenora—Rainy River

300 McClellan Ave. East Room

Kenora, ON P9N 1A8
Tel.: 807-467-2415
Fax: 807-467-2641
Toll Free: 1-800-465-8501

Hon. Greg Rickford Kenora—Rainy River

Unit 1
279 Scott St.

Fort Frances, ON P9A 1G8
Tel.: 807-274-7619
Fax: 807-274-3721

Brian Riddell Cambridge

Cambridge Place

Suite 409

73 Water St. N

Cambridge, ON N1R 7L6
Tel.: 519-650-2770

Ross Romano Sault Ste. Marie

Suite 102
390 Bay St.

Sault Ste Marie, ON P6A 1X2
Tel.: 705-949-6959
Fax: 705-946-6269

Sheref Sabawy Mississauga—Erin Mills

Unit 40
4181 Sladeview Cres

Mississauga, ON L5L 5R2
Tel.: 905-820-8851
Fax: 905-820-4307

Amarjot Sandhu Brampton West

Unit 309
10 Gillingham Dr.

Brampton, ON L6X 0G6
Tel.: 905-595-1532
Fax: 905-457-8496

Unit 412A
7700 Hurontario St.

Brampton, ON L6Y 4M3
Tel.: 905-796-8669
Fax: 905-796-8069

Stéphane Sarrazin Glengarry—Prescott—Russell

290A McGill St.

Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1P8
Tel.: 613-632-2706
Fax: 613-632-1554
Toll Free: 1-800-294-8250

Peggy Sattler London West

Unit 101
240 Commissioners Rd. W

London, ON N6J 1Y1
Tel.: 519-657-3120
Fax: 519-657-0368

Brian Saunderson Simcoe—Grey

Suite 28
180 Parsons Rd.

Alliston, ON L9R 1E8
Tel.: 705-435-4087
Fax: 705-435-1051

Brian Saunderson Simcoe—Grey

50 Hume St.

Collingwood, ON L9Y 1V2
Tel.: 705-446-1090
Fax: 705-446-3397

173 Woolwich St.

Guelph, ON N1H 3V4
Tel.: 519-836-4190
Fax: 519-836-4191

Laurie Scott Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

14 Lindsay St. N

Lindsay, ON K9V 1T4
Tel.: 705-324-6654
Toll Free: 1-800-424-2490

Adil Shamji Don Valley East

Suite L02
1200 Lawrence Ave. E

Toronto, ON M3A 1C1
Tel.: 416-494-6856
Fax: 416-494-9937

Sandy Shaw Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas

177 King St. W

Dundas, ON L9H 1V3
Tel.: 905-628-2755
Fax: 905-628-1280

Donna Skelly Flamborough—Glanbrook

Suite 104
2000 Garth St.

Hamilton, ON L9B 0C1
Tel.: 905-679-3770
Fax: 905-679-0288

Dave Smith Peterborough—Kawartha

Unit 4
1123 Water St.

Peterborough, ON K9H 3P7
Tel.: 705-742-3777
Fax: 705-742-1822

David Smith Scarborough Centre

2063 Lawrence Ave. E

Scarborough, ON M1R 2Z4
Tel.: 416-615-2183
Fax: 416-615-2011

Hon. Graydon Smith Parry Sound—Muskoka

Unit 1
165 Manitoba St.

Bracebridge, ON P1L 1S3
Tel.: 705-645-8538
Fax: 705-645-8148
Toll Free: 1-888-267-4826

Hon. Graydon Smith Parry Sound—Muskoka

26 James St.

Parry Sound, ON P2A 1T5
Tel.: 705-746-4266
Fax: 705-746-1578
Toll Free: 1-888-701-1176

Hon. Todd Smith Bay of Quinte

Unit D
5503 Hwy. 62 S
P.O. Box 6-2

Belleville, ON K8N 0L5
Tel.: 613-962-1144
Fax: 613-969-6381

Laura Smith Thornhill

Centre Street Square
Unit 4
1136 Centre St.

Thornhill, ON L4J 3M8
Tel.: 905-731-8462
Fax: 905-731-2984

Unit B
209 Carlton St.

St. Catharines, ON L2R 1S1
Tel.: 905-935-0018
Fax: 905-935-0191

Marit Stiles Davenport

1199 Bloor St. W

Toronto, ON M6H 1N4
Tel.: 416-535-3158
Fax: 416-535-6587

Hon. Kinga Surma Etobicoke Centre

Lloydmanor Shopping Centre
Unit 102
201 Lloyd Manor Rd.

Etobicoke, ON M9B 6H6
Tel.: 416-234-2800
Fax: 416-234-2276

Peter Tabuns Toronto—Danforth

923 Danforth Ave.

Toronto, ON M4J 1L8
Tel.: 416-461-0223
Fax: 416-461-9542

Nina Tangri Mississauga—Streetsville

Unit 110
154 Queen St. S

Mississauga, ON L5M 2P4
Tel.: 905-569-1643
Fax: 905-569-6416

Monique Taylor Hamilton Mountain

Unit 202
555 Concession St.

Hamilton, ON L8V 1A8
Tel.: 905-388-9734
Fax: 905-388-7862

Vijay Thanigasalam Scarborough—Rouge Park

Unit 105
8130 Sheppard Ave. E

Toronto, ON M1B 3W3
Tel.: 416-283-8448
Fax: 416-283-1597

Hon. Lisa M. Thompson Huron—Bruce

Unit 2
807 Queen St.

Kincardine, ON N2Z 2Y2
Tel.: 519-396-3007
Fax: 519-396-3011
Toll Free: 1-866-396-3007

Hon. Lisa M. Thompson Huron—Bruce

408 Queen St.
P.O. Box 426

Blyth, ON N0M 1H0
Tel.: 519-523-4251
Fax: 226-523-9296

Hon. Michael A. Tibollo Vaughan—Woodbridge

Unit 3
5100 Rutherford Rd.

Woodbridge, ON L4H 2J2
Tel.: 905-893-4428
Fax: 905-893-4537

Effie J. Triantafilopoulos Oakville North—Burlington

Unit 570
2525 Old Bronte Rd.

Oakville, ON L6M 4J2
Tel.: 905-825-2455
Fax: 905-825-0663

John Vanthof Timiskaming—Cochrane

2nd Floor
193 King St.

Sturgeon Falls, ON P2B 1R8
Tel.: 705-753-0200
Fax: 705-753-0800

John Vanthof Timiskaming—Cochrane

Pinewoods Centre
Unit 5
247 Whitewood Ave.
P.O. Box 398

New Liskeard, ON P0J 1P0
Tel.: 705-647-5995
Fax: 705-647-1976

John Vanthof Timiskaming—Cochrane

63B Government Rd. W

Kirkland Lake, ON P2N 2E6
Tel.: 705-567-4650
Fax: 705-567-4208

Lise Vaugeois Thunder Bay—Superior North

179 Algoma St. S

Thunder Bay, ON P7B 3C1
Tel.: 807-345-3647  
Fax: 807-345-2922  

Daisy Wai Richmond Hill

Suite 409
9555 Yonge St.

Richmond Hill, ON L4C 9M5
Tel.: 905-884-8080
Fax: 905-884-1040

Jamie West Sudbury

Unit 4B
555 Barrydowne Rd.

Sudbury, ON P3A 3T4
Tel.: 705-675-1914
Fax: 705-675-1456

Lakeridge Plaza
Unit 12
456 Vodden St. E

Brampton, ON L6S 5Y7
Tel.: 905-454-1233
Fax: 905-454-8292

Kristyn Wong-Tam Toronto Centre

329 Parliament St.

Toronto, ON M5A 2Z3
Tel.: 416-972-7683
Fax: 416-972-7686

John Yakabuski Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke

The Victoria Center
Unit 6
84 Isabella St.

Pembroke, ON K8A 5S5
Tel.: 613-735-6627
Fax: 613-735-6692

Patrice Barnes Ajax

Constituency office

Suite 209
1 Rossland Rd. W

Ajax, ON L1Z 1Z2

Tel.: 905-427-2060

Fax: 905-427-6976

Michael Mantha Algoma—Manitoulin

Constituency office

14 George Walk

Elliot Lake, ON P5A 2A4

Tel.: 705-461-9710

Fax: 705-461-9720

Toll Free: 1-800-831-1899

Hon. Michael Parsa Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill

Constituency office

Suite 201
13085 Yonge St.

Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3S8

Tel.: 905-773-6250

Fax: 905-773-8158

Toll Free: 888-486-5352

Andrea Khanjin Barrie—Innisfil

Constituency office

Unit 1
237 Mapleview Dr. E

Barrie, ON L4N 0W5

Tel.: 705-722-0575  

Fax: 705-722-8835

Hon. Doug Downey Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte

Constituency office

Unit 14
20 Bell Farm Rd.

Barrie, ON L4M 6E4

Tel.: 705-726-5538

Fax: 705-726-2880

Hon. Todd Smith Bay of Quinte

Constituency office

Unit D
5503 Hwy. 62 S
P.O. Box 6-2

Belleville, ON K8N 0L5

Tel.: 613-962-1144

Fax: 613-969-6381

Mary-Margaret McMahon Beaches—East York

Constituency office

1821 Danforth Ave.

Toronto, ON M4C 1J2

Tel.: 416-690-1032

Fax: 416-690-8420

Hon. Charmaine A. Williams Brampton Centre

Constituency office

Lakeridge Plaza
Unit 12
456 Vodden St. E

Brampton, ON L6S 5Y7

Tel.: 905-454-1233

Fax: 905-454-8292

Hardeep Singh Grewal Brampton East

Constituency office

Unit 307
1 Gateway Blvd.

Brampton, ON L6T 0G3

Tel.: 905-799-3939

Fax: 905-799-9505

Graham McGregor Brampton North

Constituency office

Unit 7
10215 Kennedy Rd. N

Brampton, ON L6Z 0C5

Tel.: 905-495-8030

Fax: 905-495-1041

Hon. Prabmeet Singh Sarkaria Brampton South

Constituency office

Unit 412A
7700 Hurontario St.

Brampton, ON L6Y 4M3

Tel.: 905-796-8669

Fax: 905-796-8069

Amarjot Sandhu Brampton West

Constituency office

Unit 309
10 Gillingham Dr.

Brampton, ON L6X 0G6

Tel.: 905-595-1532

Fax: 905-457-8496

Will Bouma Brantford—Brant

Constituency office

Suite 101
96 Nelson St.

Brantford, ON N3T 2X1

Tel.: 519-759-0361

Fax: 519-759-6439

Rick Byers Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Constituency office

Suite 100
920 1st Ave. W

Owen Sound, ON N4K 4K5

Tel.: 519-371-2421

Fax: 519-371-0953

Toll Free: 1-800-461-2664

Natalie Pierre Burlington

Constituency office

Unit 104
472 Brock Ave.

Burlington, ON L7S 1N1

Tel.: 905-639-7924

Fax: 905-639-3284

Brian Riddell Cambridge

Constituency office

Cambridge Place

Suite 409

73 Water St. N

Cambridge, ON N1R 7L6

Tel.: 519-650-2770

Goldie Ghamari Carleton

Constituency office

Unit 30
6179 Perth St.

Richmond, ON K0A 2Z0

Tel.: 613-838-4425

Fax: 613-838-6045

Trevor Jones Chatham-Kent—Leamington

Constituency office

Unit B
115 Erie St. N

Tel.: 519-326-3367

Fax: 519-326-0404

Constituency office

Suite 100
111 Heritage Rd.

Chatham, ON N7M 5W7

Tel.: 519-351-0510

Fax: 519-351-7714

Toll Free: 1-800-265-3992

Marit Stiles Davenport

Constituency office

1199 Bloor St. W

Toronto, ON M6H 1N4

Tel.: 416-535-3158

Fax: 416-535-6587

Adil Shamji Don Valley East

Constituency office

Suite L02
1200 Lawrence Ave. E

Toronto, ON M3A 1C1

Tel.: 416-494-6856

Fax: 416-494-9937

Vincent Ke Don Valley North

Constituency office

Suite 103
2175 Sheppard Ave. E

North York, ON M2J 1W8

Tel.: 416-494-8778  

Fax: 416-494-0110  

Stephanie Bowman Don Valley West

Constituency office

Suite 101
795 Eglinton Ave. E

Toronto, ON M4G 4E4

Tel.: 416-425-6777

Fax: 416-425-0350

Hon. Sylvia Jones Dufferin—Caledon

Constituency office

Suite A
3rd Floor
180 Broadway Ave.

Orangeville, ON L9W 1K3

Tel.: 519-941-7751  

Fax: 519-941-3246  

Todd J. McCarthy Durham

Constituency office

23 King St. W

Bowmanville, ON L1C 1R2

Tel.: 905-697-1501

Fax: 905-697-1506

Robin Martin Eglinton—Lawrence

Constituency office

2882 Dufferin St.

Toronto, ON M6B 3S6

Tel.: 416-781-2395

Fax: 416-781-4116

Rob Flack Elgin—Middlesex—London

Constituency office

Suite 201
750 Talbot St.

St. Thomas, ON N5P 1E2

Tel.: 519-631-0666

Fax: 519-631-9478

Toll Free: 1-800-265-7638

Anthony Leardi Essex

Constituency office

316 Talbot St. N

Essex, ON N8M 2E1

Tel.: 519-776-6420

Fax: 519-776-6980

Toll Free: 1-800-265-3909

Hon. Kinga Surma Etobicoke Centre

Constituency office

Lloydmanor Shopping Centre
Unit 102
201 Lloyd Manor Rd.

Etobicoke, ON M9B 6H6

Tel.: 416-234-2800

Fax: 416-234-2276

Hon. Doug Ford Etobicoke North

Constituency office

823 Albion Rd.

Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A3

Tel.: 416-745-2859

Fax: 416-745-4601  

Christine Hogarth Etobicoke—Lakeshore

Constituency office

Unit 21
195 Norseman St.

Etobicoke, ON M8Z 0E9

Tel.: 416-259-2249  

Donna Skelly Flamborough—Glanbrook

Constituency office

Suite 104
2000 Garth St.

Hamilton, ON L9B 0C1

Tel.: 905-679-3770

Fax: 905-679-0288

Stéphane Sarrazin Glengarry—Prescott—Russell

Constituency office

290A McGill St.

Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1P8

Tel.: 613-632-2706

Fax: 613-632-1554

Toll Free: 1-800-294-8250

Mike Schreiner Guelph

Constituency office

173 Woolwich St.

Guelph, ON N1H 3V4

Tel.: 519-836-4190

Fax: 519-836-4191

Bobbi Ann Brady Haldimand—Norfolk

Constituency office

50B Gilbertson Dr.

Simcoe, ON N3Y 4L8

Tel.: 519-428-0446

Fax: 519-428-0835

Constituency office

Mailing address: P.O. Box 91

Simcoe, Ontario N3Y 4K8

Laurie Scott Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

Constituency office

14 Lindsay St. N

Lindsay, ON K9V 1T4

Tel.: 705-324-6654

Toll Free: 1-800-424-2490

Andrea Horwath Hamilton Centre

Constituency office

Suite 200
20 Hughson St. S

Hamilton, ON L8N 2A1

Tel.: 905-544-9644  

Fax: 905-544-5152  

Hon. Neil Lumsden Hamilton East—Stoney Creek

Constituency office

289 Queenston Rd.

Hamilton, ON L8K 1H2

Tel.: 905-545-0114

Fax: 905-545-9024

Monique Taylor Hamilton Mountain

Constituency office

Unit 202
555 Concession St.

Hamilton, ON L8V 1A8

Tel.: 905-388-9734

Fax: 905-388-7862

Sandy Shaw Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas

Constituency office

177 King St. W

Dundas, ON L9H 1V3

Tel.: 905-628-2755

Fax: 905-628-1280

Ric Bresee Hastings—Lennox and Addington

Constituency office

8 Dundas St. W

Napanee, ON K7R 1Z4

Tel.: 613-308-9625  

Fax: 613-308-9685  

Constituency office

26A St. Lawrence St. W
P.O. Box 70

Madoc, ON K0K 2K0

Tel.: 343-600-3310

Fax: 343-600-3329  

Toll Free: 855-229-6676  

Tom Rakocevic Humber River—Black Creek

Constituency office

Unit 38
2300 Finch Ave. W

North York, ON M9M 2Y3

Tel.: 416-743-7272

Fax: 416-743-3292

Hon. Lisa M. Thompson Huron—Bruce

Constituency office

408 Queen St.
P.O. Box 426

Blyth, ON N0M 1H0

Tel.: 519-523-4251

Fax: 226-523-9296

Constituency office

Unit 2
807 Queen St.

Kincardine, ON N2Z 2Y2

Tel.: 519-396-3007

Fax: 519-396-3011

Toll Free: 1-866-396-3007

Hon. Merrilee Fullerton Kanata—Carleton

Constituency office

Suite 100
240 Michael Cowpland Dr.

Kanata, ON K2M 1P6

Tel.: 613-599-3000  

Fax: 613-599-8183  

Toll Free: 1-800-267-1020

Hon. Greg Rickford Kenora—Rainy River

Constituency office

300 McClellan Ave. East Room

Kenora, ON P9N 1A8

Tel.: 807-467-2415

Fax: 807-467-2641

Toll Free: 1-800-465-8501

Constituency office

Unit 1
279 Scott St.

Fort Frances, ON P9A 1G8

Tel.: 807-274-7619

Fax: 807-274-3721

Constituency office

Unit 2
439 Government St.

Dryden, ON P8N 2P4

Tel.: 807-223-6456

Fax: 807-223-6593

Toll Free: 1-800-465-8501

Sol Mamakwa Kiiwetinoong

Constituency office

Unit 104
73 King St.
P.O. Box 176

Sioux Lookout, ON P8T 1A1

Tel.: 807-737-2210

Fax: 807-737-1592

Toll Free: 1-888-444-1723

Ted Hsu Kingston and the Islands

Constituency office

The LaSalle Mews

Suite 2
303 Bagot St.

Kingston, ON K7K 5W7

Tel.: 613-547-2385

Fax: 613-547-5001

Hon. Stephen Lecce King—Vaughan

Constituency office

Unit 1
2220 King Rd.

King City, ON L7B 1L3

Tel.: 647-560-9700  

Fax: 647-560-9701

Laura Mae Lindo Kitchener Centre

Constituency office

Suite 500
151 Frederick St.

Kitchener, ON N2H 2M2

Tel.: 519-579-5460  

Fax: 519-579-2121  

Jess Dixon Kitchener South—Hespeler

Constituency office

Unit 4
4281 King St. E

Kitchener, ON N2P 2E9

Tel.: 519-650-9413

Fax: 519-650-7006

Mike Harris Kitchener—Conestoga

Constituency office

Unit 3 & 4
63 Arthur St. S

Elmira, ON N3B 2M6

Tel.: 519-669-2090  

Fax: 519-669-0476  

Hon. Monte McNaughton Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

Constituency office

81 Front St. W

Strathroy, ON N7G 1X6

Tel.: 519-245-8696

Fax: 519-245-8697

Constituency office

360 James St.

Wallaceburg, ON N8A 2N5

Tel.: 519-627-1015

Fax: 519-627-7174

John Jordan Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston

Constituency office

Unit 1
105 Dufferin St.

Perth, ON K7H 3A5

Tel.: 613-267-8239

Fax: 613-267-7398  

Hon. Steve Clark Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

Constituency office

Suite 101
100 Strowger Blvd.

Brockville, ON K6V 5J9

Tel.: 613-342-9522

Fax: 613-342-2501

Toll Free: 1-800-267-4408

Terence Kernaghan London North Centre

Constituency office

Unit 105
400 York St.

London, ON N6B 3N2

Tel.: 519-432-7339

Fax: 519-432-0613  

Peggy Sattler London West

Constituency office

Unit 101
240 Commissioners Rd. W

London, ON N6J 1Y1

Tel.: 519-657-3120

Fax: 519-657-0368

Teresa J. Armstrong London—Fanshawe

Constituency office

155 Clarke Rd.

London, ON N5W 5C9

Tel.: 519-668-1104

Fax: 519-668-1941

Hon. Paul Calandra Markham—Stouffville

Constituency office

Suite 400
37 Sandiford Dr.

Stouffville, ON L4A 3Z2

Tel.: 905-642-2588

Fax: 905-642-1618

Toll Free: 1-866-531-9551

Logan Kanapathi Markham—Thornhill

Constituency office

Unit 3
7380 McCowan Rd.

Markham, ON L3S 3H8

Tel.: 905-305-1935  

Fax: 905-305-1938  

Billy Pang Markham—Unionville

Constituency office

Unit 602
3601 Hwy. 7 E

Markham, ON L3R 0M3

Tel.: 905-474-3288

Fax: 905-474-2878

Hon. Parm Gill Milton

Constituency office

Unit 206
400 Main St. E

Milton, ON L9T 4X5

Tel.: 905-878-1729  

Fax: 905-878-5144  

Natalia Kusendova Mississauga Centre

Constituency office

Unit 708
10 Kingsbridge Garden Circle

Mississauga, ON L5R 3K7

Tel.: 905-890-1901

Hon. Kaleed Rasheed Mississauga East—Cooksville

Constituency office

Unit 315
1420 Burnhamthorpe Rd. E

Mississauga, ON L4X 2Z9

Tel.: 905-238-1751

Fax: 905-238-4918

Sheref Sabawy Mississauga—Erin Mills

Constituency office

Unit 40
4181 Sladeview Cres

Mississauga, ON L5L 5R2

Tel.: 905-820-8851

Fax: 905-820-4307

Rudy Cuzzetto Mississauga—Lakeshore

Constituency office

Unit 1 & 2
120 Lakeshore Rd. W

Mississauga, ON L5H 1E8

Tel.: 905-274-8228

Fax: 905-274-8552

Deepak Anand Mississauga—Malton

Constituency office

Unit 11
7895 Tranmere Dr.

Mississauga, ON L5S 1V9

Tel.: 905-696-0367

Fax: 905-696-7545

Nina Tangri Mississauga—Streetsville

Constituency office

Unit 110
154 Queen St. S

Mississauga, ON L5M 2P4

Tel.: 905-569-1643

Fax: 905-569-6416

Guy Bourgouin Mushkegowuk—James Bay

Constituency office

1-2 Ash St.

Kapuskasing, ON P5N 3H4

Tel.: 705-335-6400

Constituency office

Unit 6
631 Front St.

Hearst, ON P0L 1N0

Tel.: 705-372-6400

Fax: 705-372-6440

Lisa MacLeod Nepean

Constituency office

Unit 222/3
250B Greenbank Rd.

Nepean, ON K2H 8X4

Tel.: 613-823-2116

Fax: 613-823-8284

Dawn Gallagher Murphy Newmarket—Aurora

Constituency office

Unit 22
16635 Yonge St.

Newmarket, ON L3X 1V6

Tel.: 905-853-9889

Fax: 905-853-6115

Toll Free: 1-800-211-1881

Jeff Burch Niagara Centre

Constituency office

Unit 102
60 King St.

Welland, ON L3B 6A4

Tel.: 905-732-6884

Fax: 905-732-9782

Wayne Gates Niagara Falls

Constituency office

Unit 1
6746 Morrison St.

Niagara Falls, ON L2E 6Z8

Tel.: 905-357-0681  

Fax: 905-357-9456  

Constituency office

Douglas Heights Seniors Centre
265 High St.

 

 

Fort Erie, ON L2A 3R4

Tel.: 905-871-8868  

Fax: 905-871-4717 

Sam Oosterhoff Niagara West

Constituency office

Unit M1
4961 King St. E

Beamsville, ON L0R 1B0

Tel.: 905-563-1755

Fax: 905-563-1317

France Gélinas Nickel Belt

Constituency office

Hanmer Valley Shopping Plaza
Suite 15
5085 Hwy. 69 N

Hanmer, ON P3P 1P7

Tel.: 705-969-3621

Fax: 705-969-3538  

Hon. Victor Fedeli Nipissing

Constituency office

219 Main St. E

North Bay, ON P1B 1B2

Tel.: 705-474-8340

Fax: 705-474-9747

Hon. David Piccini Northumberland—Peterborough South

Constituency office

117 Peter St.

Port Hope, ON L1A 1C5

Tel.: 905-372-4000

Fax: 905-885-0050

Stephen Crawford Oakville

Constituency office

Unit 1
74 Rebecca St.

Oakville, ON L6K 1J2

Tel.: 905-827-5141

Fax: 905-827-3786

Effie J. Triantafilopoulos Oakville North—Burlington

Constituency office

Unit 570
2525 Old Bronte Rd.

Oakville, ON L6M 4J2

Tel.: 905-825-2455

Fax: 905-825-0663

Stephen Blais Orléans

Constituency office

Unit 204
4473 Innes Rd.

Orleans, ON K4A 1A7

Tel.: 613-834-8679

Fax: 613-834-7647

Jennifer K. French Oshawa

Constituency office

Unit 2
78 Centre St. N

Oshawa, ON L1G 4B6

Tel.: 905-723-2411  

Fax: 905-723-1054  

Joel Harden Ottawa Centre

Constituency office

109 Catherine St.

Ottawa, ON K2P 0P4

Tel.: 613-722-6414

Fax: 613-722-6703

John Fraser Ottawa South

Constituency office

1828 Bank St.

Ottawa, ON K1V 7Y6

Tel.: 613-736-9573  

Fax: 613-736-7374  

Chandra Pasma Ottawa West—Nepean

Constituency office

Unit 500
1580 Merivale Rd.

Nepean, ON K2G 4B5

Tel.: 613-721-8075

Fax: 613-721-5756

Lucille Collard Ottawa—Vanier

Constituency office

237 Montreal Rd.

Vanier, ON K1L 6C7

Tel.: 613-744-4484

Fax: 613-744-0889

Ernie Hardeman Oxford

Constituency office

2nd Floor
12 Perry St.

Woodstock, ON N4S 3C2

Tel.: 519-537-5222

Fax: 519-537-3577

Toll Free: 1-800-265-4046

Bhutila Karpoche Parkdale—High Park

Constituency office

2849 Dundas St. W

Toronto, ON M6P 1Y6

Tel.: 416-763-5630

Fax: 416-763-5640  

Hon. Graydon Smith Parry Sound—Muskoka

Constituency office

Unit 1
165 Manitoba St.

Bracebridge, ON P1L 1S3

Tel.: 705-645-8538

Fax: 705-645-8148

Toll Free: 1-888-267-4826

Constituency office

26 James St.

Parry Sound, ON P2A 1T5

Tel.: 705-746-4266

Fax: 705-746-1578

Toll Free: 1-888-701-1176

Matthew Rae Perth—Wellington

Constituency office

Unit 2
55 Lorne Ave. E

Stratford, ON N5A 6S4

Tel.: 519-272-0660

Fax: 519-272-1064

Dave Smith Peterborough—Kawartha

Constituency office

Unit 4
1123 Water St.

Peterborough, ON K9H 3P7

Tel.: 705-742-3777

Fax: 705-742-1822

Hon. Peter Bethlenfalvy Pickering—Uxbridge

Constituency office

Suite 213
1550 Kingston Rd.

Pickering, ON L1V 1C3

Tel.: 905-509-0336

Fax: 905-509-0334

Toll Free: 1-888-444-1730

John Yakabuski Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke

Constituency office

The Victoria Center
Unit 6
84 Isabella St.

Pembroke, ON K8A 5S5

Tel.: 613-735-6627

Fax: 613-735-6692

Daisy Wai Richmond Hill

Constituency office

Suite 409
9555 Yonge St.

Richmond Hill, ON L4C 9M5

Tel.: 905-884-8080

Fax: 905-884-1040

Robert Bailey Sarnia—Lambton

Constituency office

Suite 102
805 Christina St. N

Point Edward, ON N7V 1X6

Tel.: 519-337-0051

Fax: 519-337-3246

Ross Romano Sault Ste. Marie

Constituency office

Suite 102
390 Bay St.

Sault Ste Marie, ON P6A 1X2

Tel.: 705-949-6959

Fax: 705-946-6269

David Smith Scarborough Centre

Constituency office

2063 Lawrence Ave. E

Scarborough, ON M1R 2Z4

Tel.: 416-615-2183

Fax: 416-615-2011

Hon. Raymond Sung Joon Cho Scarborough North

Constituency office

Unit B
4559 Sheppard Ave. E

Toronto, ON M1S 1V3

Tel.: 416-297-5040

Fax: 416-297-6767

Doly Begum Scarborough Southwest

Constituency office

Unit 5A
3110 Kingston Rd.

Scarborough, ON M1M 1P2

Tel.: 416-261-9525

Fax: 416-261-0381

Aris Babikian Scarborough—Agincourt

Constituency office

Suite 207
4002 Sheppard Ave. E

Scarborough, ON M1S 4R5

Tel.: 416-297-6568

Fax: 416-297-4962

Mitzie Hunter Scarborough—Guildwood

Constituency office

Unit B1
3785 Kingston Rd.

Scarborough, ON M1J 3M4

Tel.: 416-281-2787  

Fax: 416-281-2360

Vijay Thanigasalam Scarborough—Rouge Park

Constituency office

Unit 105
8130 Sheppard Ave. E

Toronto, ON M1B 3W3

Tel.: 416-283-8448

Fax: 416-283-1597

Hon. Jill Dunlop Simcoe North

Constituency office

14 Coldwater Rd. W

Orillia, ON L3V 3L1

Tel.: 705-326-3246

Fax: 705-326-9579

Toll Free: 1-800-304-7341

Constituency office

TD Canada Trust Bank Plaza
Unit 6
295 King St.

Midland, ON L4R 3M5

Tel.: 705-526-8671

Fax: 705-526-8600

Brian Saunderson Simcoe—Grey

Constituency office

50 Hume St.

Collingwood, ON L9Y 1V2

Tel.: 705-446-1090

Fax: 705-446-3397

Constituency office

Suite 28
180 Parsons Rd.

Alliston, ON L9R 1E8

Tel.: 705-435-4087

Fax: 705-435-1051

Chris Glover Spadina—Fort York

Constituency office

Unit A
226 Bathurst St.

Toronto, ON M5T 2R9

Tel.: 416-603-9664  

Fax: 416-603-1214  

Jennifer (Jennie) Stevens St. Catharines

Constituency office

Unit B
209 Carlton St.

St. Catharines, ON L2R 1S1

Tel.: 905-935-0018

Fax: 905-935-0191

Nolan Quinn Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry

Constituency office

Time Square
120 Second St. W

Cornwall, ON K6J 1G5

Tel.: 613-933-6513

Fax: 613-933-6449

Jamie West Sudbury

Constituency office

Unit 4B
555 Barrydowne Rd.

Sudbury, ON P3A 3T4

Tel.: 705-675-1914

Fax: 705-675-1456

Laura Smith Thornhill

Constituency office

Centre Street Square
Unit 4
1136 Centre St.

Thornhill, ON L4J 3M8

Tel.: 905-731-8462

Fax: 905-731-2984

Kevin Holland Thunder Bay—Atikokan

Constituency office

Suite 105
105 Main St. E
P.O. Box 1886

Atikokan, ON P0T 1C0

Tel.: 807-597-2629

Fax: 807-597-2402

Constituency office

409 George St.

Thunder Bay, ON P7E 5Y9

Tel.: 807-622-1920

Fax: 807-622-3263

Toll Free: 1-833-673-4129

Lise Vaugeois Thunder Bay—Superior North

Constituency office

179 Algoma St. S

Thunder Bay, ON P7B 3C1

Tel.: 807-345-3647  

Fax: 807-345-2922  

John Vanthof Timiskaming—Cochrane

Constituency office

2nd Floor
193 King St.

Sturgeon Falls, ON P2B 1R8

Tel.: 705-753-0200

Fax: 705-753-0800

Constituency office

Pinewoods Centre
Unit 5
247 Whitewood Ave.
P.O. Box 398

New Liskeard, ON P0J 1P0

Tel.: 705-647-5995

Fax: 705-647-1976

Constituency office

63B Government Rd. W

Kirkland Lake, ON P2N 2E6

Tel.: 705-567-4650

Fax: 705-567-4208

Hon. George Pirie Timmins

Constituency office

Suite 202
60 Wilson Ave.

Timmins, ON P4N 2S7

Tel.: 705-268-6400

Fax: 705-266-9125

Toll Free: 1-800-461-9878

Kristyn Wong-Tam Toronto Centre

Constituency office

329 Parliament St.

Toronto, ON M5A 2Z3

Tel.: 416-972-7683

Fax: 416-972-7686

Peter Tabuns Toronto—Danforth

Constituency office

923 Danforth Ave.

Toronto, ON M4J 1L8

Tel.: 416-461-0223

Fax: 416-461-9542

Jill Andrew Toronto—St. Paul's

Constituency office

803 St. Clair Ave. W

Toronto, ON M6C 1B9

Tel.: 416-656-0943

Fax: 416-656-0875

Jessica Bell University—Rosedale

Constituency office

Unit 103
719 Bloor St. W

Toronto, ON M6G 1L5

Tel.: 416-535-7206

Hon. Michael A. Tibollo Vaughan—Woodbridge

Constituency office

Unit 3
5100 Rutherford Rd.

Woodbridge, ON L4H 2J2

Tel.: 905-893-4428

Fax: 905-893-4537

Catherine Fife Waterloo

Constituency office

Suite 220
100 Regina St. S

Waterloo, ON N2J 4P9

Tel.: 519-725-3477

Fax: 519-725-3667

Ted Arnott Wellington—Halton Hills

Constituency office

2nd Floor
181 St. Andrew St. E

Fergus, ON N1M 1P9

Tel.: 519-787-5247

Fax: 519-787-5249

Toll Free: 1-800-265-2366

Lorne Coe Whitby

Constituency office

Suite 101
114 Dundas St. E

Whitby, ON L1N 2H7

Tel.: 905-430-1141

Fax: 905-430-1840

Hon. Stan Cho Willowdale

Constituency office

111 Sheppard Ave. W

North York, ON M2N 1M7

Tel.: 416-733-7878

Fax: 416-733-7709

Lisa Gretzky Windsor West

Constituency office

2443 Dougall Ave.

Windsor , ON N8X 1T3

Tel.: 519-977-7191

Fax: 519-977-7029

Andrew Dowie Windsor—Tecumseh

Constituency office

Unit 1
5452 Tecumseh Rd. E

Windsor, ON N8T 1C7

Tel.: 519-251-5199

Fax: 519-251-5299 

Hon. Michael S. Kerzner York Centre

Constituency office

830 Sheppard Ave. W.

Toronto, ON M3H 2T1

Tel.: 416-630-0080

Fax: 416-630-8828

Hon. Michael D. Ford York South—Weston

Constituency office

1965 Weston Rd.

Toronto, ON M9N 1W8

Tel.: 416-243-7984

Fax: 416-243-0327

Hon. Caroline Mulroney York—Simcoe

Constituency office

Unit 8
45 Grist Mill Rd.

Holland Landing, ON L9N 1M7

Tel.: 905-895-1555

Fax: 905-895-0337