MPP contact information

Deepak Anand Mississauga—Malton

Constituency

Unit 20
7895 Tranmere Dr.
Mississauga, ON L5S 1V9
  • Tel: 905-696-0367
  • Fax: 905-696-7545

Jill Andrew Toronto—St. Paul's

Queen's Park

Room 115
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0071
  • Fax: 416-325-4728

Constituency

803 St. Clair Ave. W
Toronto, ON M6C 1B9
  • Tel: 416-656-0943
  • Fax: 416-656-0875

Teresa J. Armstrong London—Fanshawe

Queen's Park

Room 159
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-1872
  • Fax: 416-325-1912

Constituency

155 Clarke Rd.
London, ON N5W 5C9
  • Tel: 519-668-1104
  • Fax: 519-668-1941

Hon. Ted Arnott Wellington—Halton Hills

Queen's Park

Room 180
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A2
  • Tel: 416-325-3880
  • Fax: 416-325-6649

Constituency

2nd Floor
181 St. Andrew St. E
Fergus, ON N1M 1P9
  • Toll Free: 1-800-265-2366
  • Tel: 519-787-5247
  • Fax: 519-787-5249

Ian Arthur Kingston and the Islands

Queen's Park

Room 203
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-0168
  • Fax: 416-325-0088

Constituency

Suite 2
303 Bagot St. The LaSalle Mews
Kingston, ON K7K 5W7
  • Tel: 613-547-2385
  • Fax: 613-547-5001

Roman Baber York Centre

Queen's Park

Room 472
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7114
  • Fax: 416-326-7113

Constituency

539 Wilson Heights Blvd.
Downsview, ON M3H 2V7
  • Tel: 416-630-0080
  • Fax: 416-630-8828

Aris Babikian Scarborough—Agincourt

Queen's Park

Room N404
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7111
  • Fax: 416-326-7099

Constituency

Unit 3
2245 Kennedy Rd.
Scarborough, ON M1T 3G8
  • Tel: 416-297-6568
  • Fax: 416-297-4962

Robert Bailey Sarnia—Lambton

Ministry

Ministry of Government and Consumer Services
Ferguson Block
9th Floor
77 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1N3

Constituency

Suite 102
805 Christina St. N
Point Edward, ON N7V 1X6
  • Tel: 519-337-0051
  • Fax: 519-337-3246

Toby Barrett Haldimand—Norfolk

Ministry

Ministry of Natural Resources and Forestry
Whitney Block
Room 6522
99 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1W3
  • Tel: 416-327-0615

Constituency

39 Norfolk St. N
Simcoe, ON N3Y 3N6
  • Tel: 519-428-0446
  • Fax: 519-428-0835

Doly Begum Scarborough Southwest

Queen's Park

Room 385
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0908
  • Fax: 416-325-0685

Constituency

Unit 5A
3110 Kingston Rd.
Scarborough, ON M1M 1P2
  • Tel: 416-261-9525
  • Fax: 416-261-0381

Jessica Bell University—Rosedale

Queen's Park

Room 372
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-1620
  • Fax: 416-325-1424

Constituency

Unit 103
719 Bloor St. W
Toronto, ON M5G 1K5
  • Tel: 416-535-7206

Rima Berns-McGown Beaches—East York

Queen's Park

Room 241
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-2881
  • Fax: 416-325-2780

Constituency

1821 Danforth Ave.
Toronto, ON M4C 1J2
  • Tel: 416-690-1032
  • Fax: 416-690-8420

Hon. Peter Bethlenfalvy Pickering—Uxbridge

Ministry

Treasury Board Secretariat
Whitney Block
Room 4320
4th Floor
99 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1W3
  • Tel: 416-327-2333

Constituency

Suite 213
1550 Kingston Rd.
Pickering, ON L1V 1C3
  • Toll Free: 888-444-1730
  • Tel: 905-509-0336
  • Fax: 905-509-0334

Gilles Bisson Timmins

Queen's Park

Room 114
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-7122
  • Fax: 416-325-7181

Constituency

Suite 202
60 Wilson Ave.
Timmins, ON P4N 2S7
  • Toll Free: 1-800-461-9878
  • Tel: 705-268-6400
  • Fax: 705-266-9125

Will Bouma Brantford—Brant

Queen's Park

Room 269
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7092
  • Fax: 416-326-7199

Constituency

Suite 101
96 Nelson St.
Brantford, ON N3T 2X1
  • Tel: 519-759-0361
  • Fax: 519-759-6439

Guy Bourgouin Mushkegowuk—James Bay

Queen's Park

Room 116
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7351
  • Fax: 416-326-6972

Constituency

28 Circle St.
Kapuskasing, ON P5N 1T7
  • Tel: 705-335-6400
  • Fax: 705-337-6869

Jeff Burch Niagara Centre

Queen's Park

Room 355
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-3990
  • Fax: 416-325-3415

Constituency

Unit 102
60 King St.
Welland, ON L3B 6A4
  • Tel: 905-732-6884
  • Fax: 905-732-9782

Paul Calandra Markham—Stouffville

Ministry

Ministry of Energy, Northern Development and Mines (Energy)
Ferguson Block
12th Floor
77 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 2E1
  • Tel: 416-326-6664

Constituency

Suite 400
37 Sandiford Dr.
Stouffville, ON L4A 3Z2
  • Toll Free: 866-531-9551
  • Tel: 905-642-2588
  • Fax: 905-642-1618

Stan Cho Willowdale

Ministry

Treasury Board Secretariat
Whitney Block
Room 6521
6th Floor
99 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1A1

Constituency

111 Sheppard Ave. W
North York, ON M2N 1M7
  • Tel: 416-733-7878
  • Fax: 416-733-7709

Hon. Raymond Sung Joon Cho Scarborough North

Ministry

Ministry for Seniors and Accessibility
Frost Building South
6th Floor
7 Queen's Park Cres.
Toronto, ON M7A 1Y7
  • Tel: 416-314-9710
  • Fax: 416-325-4789

Constituency

Unit B
4559 Sheppard Ave. E
Scarborough, ON M1S 1V3
  • Tel: 416-297-5040
  • Fax: 416-297-6767

Hon. Steve Clark Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

Ministry

Ministry of Municipal Affairs and Housing
17th Floor
777 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M5G 2E5
  • Tel: 416-585-7000

Constituency

Suite 101
100 Strowger Blvd.
Brockville, ON K6V 5J9
  • Toll Free: 1-800-267-4408
  • Tel: 613-342-9522
  • Fax: 613-342-2501

Lorne Coe Whitby

Queen's Park

Room 211
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park Building
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-1331
  • Fax: 416-325-1423

Constituency

Suite 101
114 Dundas St. E
Whitby, ON L1N 2H7
  • Tel: 905-430-1141
  • Fax: 905-430-1840

Michael Coteau Don Valley East

Queen's Park

Room 416
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4544
  • Fax: 416-325-4525

Constituency

Suite L02
1200 Lawrence Ave. E
Toronto, ON M3A 1C1
  • Tel: 416-494-6856
  • Fax: 416-494-9937

Stephen Crawford Oakville

Queen's Park

Room 271
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7323
  • Fax: 416-326-7319

Constituency

Unit 1
74 Rebecca St.
Oakville, ON L6K 1J2
  • Tel: 905-827-5141
  • Fax: 905-827-3786

Rudy Cuzzetto Mississauga—Lakeshore

Queen's Park

Room 261
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7239
  • Fax: 416-326-7233

Constituency

Unit 1 & 2
120 Lakeshore Rd. W
Mississauga, ON L5H 1E8
  • Tel: 905-274-8228
  • Fax: 905-274-8552

Nathalie Des Rosiers Ottawa—Vanier

Queen's Park

Room 411
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4163
  • Fax: 416-325-4147

Constituency

237 Montreal Rd.
Vanier, ON K1L 6C7
  • Tel: 613-744-4484
  • Fax: 613-744-0889

Doug Downey Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte

Ministry

Ministry of Finance
Frost Building South
7th Floor
7 Queen's Park Cres.
Toronto, ON M7A 1Y7

Constituency

Unit 14
20 Bell Farm Rd.
Barrie, ON L4M 6E4
  • Tel: 705-726-5538
  • Fax: 705-726-2880

Jill Dunlop Simcoe North

Queen's Park

Room 445
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7281
  • Fax: 416-326-6887

Constituency

TD Canada Trust Bank Plaza
Unit 6
295 King St.
Midland, ON L4R 3M5
  • Tel: 705-526-8671
  • Fax: 705-526-8600
14 Coldwater Rd. W
Orillia, ON L3V 3L1
  • Tel: 705-326-3246
  • Fax: 705-326-9579

Hon. Christine Elliott Newmarket—Aurora

Ministry

Ministry of Health and Long-Term Care
Hepburn Block
10th Floor
80 Grosvenor St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1E9
  • Fax: 416-326-1571

Constituency

Unit 22
16635 Yonge St.
Newmarket, ON L3X 1V6
  • Toll Free: 800-211-1881
  • Tel: 905-853-9889
  • Fax: 905-853-9752

Hon. Victor Fedeli Nipissing

Ministry

Ministry of Finance
Frost Building South
7th Floor
7 Queen's Park Cres.
Toronto, ON M7A 1Y7
  • Tel: 416-314-6331
  • Fax: 416-325-3437

Constituency

165 Main St. E
North Bay, ON P1B 1A9
  • Tel: 705-474-8340
  • Fax: 705-474-9747

Amy Fee Kitchener South—Hespeler

Ministry

Ministry of Children, Community and Social Services (Children and Autism)
Hepburn Block
6th Floor
80 Grosvenor St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1E9
  • Tel: 416-325-1128

Constituency

Unit 4
4281 King St. E
Kitchener, ON N2P 2E9
  • Tel: 519-650-9413
  • Fax: 519-650-7006

Catherine Fife Waterloo

Queen's Park

Room 154
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-6913
  • Fax: 416-325-6942

Constituency

Suite 220
100 Regina St. S
Waterloo, ON N2J 4P9
  • Tel: 519-725-3477
  • Fax: 519-725-3667

Hon. Doug Ford Etobicoke North

Ministry

Premier's Office
Room 281
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A1
  • Tel: 416-325-1941
  • Fax: 416-325-3745
Ministry of Intergovernmental Affairs
Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A1
  • Tel: 416-325-1941

Constituency

823 Albion Rd.
Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A3
  • Tel: 416-745-2859
  • Fax: 416-745-4601

John Fraser Ottawa South

Queen's Park

Room 448
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4670
  • Fax: 416-325-4671

Constituency

1828 Bank St.
Ottawa, ON K1V 7Y6
  • Tel: 613-736-9573
  • Fax: 613-736-7374

Jennifer K. French Oshawa

Queen's Park

Room 185
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0117
  • Fax: 416-325-0084

Constituency

Unit 2
78 Centre St. N
Oshawa, ON L1G 4B6
  • Tel: 905-723-2411
  • Fax: 905-723-1054

Hon. Merrilee Fullerton Kanata—Carleton

Ministry

Ministry of Training, Colleges and Universities
Mowat Block
3rd Floor
900 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1L2
  • Tel: 416-326-1600

Constituency

Suite 100
240 Michael Cowpland Dr.
Kanata, ON K2M 1P6
  • Tel: 613-599-3000
  • Fax: 613-599-8183

Wayne Gates Niagara Falls

Queen's Park

Room 169
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-212-6102
  • Fax: 416-212-6106

Constituency

Douglas Heights Seniors Centre
265 High St.
Fort Erie, ON L2A 3R4
  • Tel: 905-871-8868
  • Fax: 905-871-4717
Unit 1
6746 Morrison St.
Niagara Falls, ON L2E 6Z8
  • Tel: 905-357-0681
  • Fax: 905-357-9456

France Gélinas Nickel Belt

Queen's Park

Room 186
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-9203
  • Fax: 416-325-9185

Constituency

Hanmer Valley Shopping Plaza
Suite 15
5085 Hwy. 69 N
Hanmer, ON P3P 1P7
  • Tel: 705-969-3621
  • Fax: 705-969-3538

Goldie Ghamari Carleton

Queen's Park

Room 316
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park Building
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-4890

Constituency

Unit 30
6179 Perth St.
Richmond, ON K0A 2Z0
  • Tel: 613-838--4425
  • Fax: 613-838-6045

Parm Gill Milton

Queen's Park

Room 263
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7022
  • Fax: 416-326-7049

Constituency

Unit 206
400 Main St. E
Milton, ON L9T 4X5
  • Tel: 905-878-1729
  • Fax: 905-878-5144

Chris Glover Spadina—Fort York

Queen's Park

Room 343
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7196
  • Fax: 416-326-7172

Constituency

Unit A
226 Bathurst St.
Toronto, ON M5T 2R9
  • Tel: 416-603-9664
  • Fax: 416-603-1214

Michael Gravelle Thunder Bay—Superior North

Queen's Park

Room 421
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4757
  • Fax: 416-325-4752

Constituency

179 Algoma St. S
Thunder Bay, ON P7B 3C1
  • Tel: 807-345-3647
  • Fax: 807-345-2922

Lisa Gretzky Windsor West

Queen's Park

Room 172
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0235
  • Fax: 416-325-0873

Constituency

Unit 5
321 Tecumseh Rd. E
Windsor, ON N8X 2R5
  • Tel: 519-977-7191
  • Fax: 519-977-7029

Hon. Ernie Hardeman Oxford

Ministry

Ministry of Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs
11th Floor
77 Grenville St.
Toronto, ON M5S 1B3
  • Tel: 416-326-3074

Constituency

2nd Floor
12 Perry St.
Woodstock, ON N4S 3C2
  • Toll Free: 1-800-265-4046
  • Tel: 519-537-5222
  • Fax: 519-537-3577

Joel Harden Ottawa Centre

Queen's Park

Room 328
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7648
  • Fax: 416-326-7639

Constituency

109 Catherine St.
Ottawa, ON K2P 0P4
  • Tel: 613-722-6414
  • Fax: 613-722-6703

Mike Harris Kitchener—Conestoga

Queen's Park

Room 434
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-6945
  • Fax: 416-326-6942

Constituency

Unit 3 & 4
63 Arthur St. S
Elmira, ON N3B 2M6
  • Tel: 519-669-2090
  • Fax: 519-669-0476

Faisal Hassan York South—Weston

Queen's Park

Room 112
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-6961
  • Fax: 416-326-6957

Constituency

1965 Weston Rd.
Toronto, ON M9N 1W8
  • Tel: 416-243-7984
  • Fax: 416-243-0327

Percy Hatfield Windsor—Tecumseh

Queen's Park

Room 363
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-6773
  • Fax: 416-325-6795

Constituency

Unit 1
5452 Tecumseh Rd. E
Windsor, ON N8T 1C7
  • Tel: 519-251-5199
  • Fax: 519-251-5299

Randy Hillier Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston

Queen's Park

Room 436
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-2244
  • Fax: 416-325-2106

Constituency

Unit 1
105 Dufferin St.
Perth, ON K7H 3A5
  • Tel: 613-267-8239
  • Fax: 613-267-7398

Christine Hogarth Etobicoke—Lakeshore

Ministry

Ministry of Municipal Affairs and Housing
Suite 2302
23rd Floor
777 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M5G 2E5
  • Tel: 416-585-7000

Constituency

Unit 21
195 Norseman St.
Etobicoke, ON M8Z 0E9
  • Tel: 416-259-2249

Andrea Horwath Hamilton Centre

Queen's Park

Room 381
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-7116
  • Fax: 416-325-8222

Constituency

Suite 200
20 Hughson St. S
Hamilton, ON L8N 2A1
  • Tel: 905-544-9644
  • Fax: 905-544-5152

Mitzie Hunter Scarborough—Guildwood

Queen's Park

Room 447
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4800
  • Fax: 416-325-4785

Constituency

Unit B1
3785 Kingston Rd.
Scarborough, ON M1J 3M4
  • Tel: 416-281-2787
  • Fax: 416-281-2360

Hon. Sylvia Jones Dufferin—Caledon

Ministry

Ministry of Community Safety and Correctional Services
George Drew Building
18th Floor
25 Grosvenor St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1Y6
  • Tel: 416-325-0408
  • Fax: 416-326-0498

Constituency

244 Broadway Ave.
Orangeville, ON L9W 1K5
  • Tel: 519-941-7751
  • Fax: 519-941-3246

Logan Kanapathi Markham—Thornhill

Queen's Park

Room 443
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-4850
  • Fax: 416-325-4884

Constituency

Unit 5
450 Alden Rd.
Markham, ON L3R 5H4
  • Tel: 905-305-1935
  • Fax: 905-305-1938

Belinda Karahalios Cambridge

Ministry

Ministry of Children, Community and Social Services
Hepburn Block
6th Floor
80 Grosvenor St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1E9
  • Tel: 416-325-1793

Constituency

498 Eagle St. N
Cambridge, ON N3H 1C2
  • Tel: 519-650-2770
  • Fax: 519-650-3918

Bhutila Karpoche Parkdale—High Park

Queen's Park

Room 204
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-3017
  • Fax: 416-325-2937

Constituency

2849 Dundas St. W
Toronto, ON M6P 1Y6
  • Tel: 416-763-5630
  • Fax: 416-763-5640

Vincent Ke Don Valley North

Ministry

Ministry of Tourism, Culture and Sport
Hearst Block
9th Floor
900 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 2E1
  • Tel: 416-325-3715
  • Fax: 416-212-7155

Constituency

Suite 103
2175 Sheppard Ave. E
North York, ON M2J 1W8
  • Tel: 416-494-8778
  • Fax: 416-494-0110

Terence Kernaghan London North Centre

Queen's Park

Room 362
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7568
  • Fax: 416-326-7580

Constituency

Unit 105
400 York St.
London, ON N6B 3N2
  • Tel: 519-432-7339
  • Fax: 519-432-0613

Andrea Khanjin Barrie—Innisfil

Ministry

Ministry of the Environment, Conservation and Parks
Ferguson Block
11th Floor
77 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 2T5
  • Tel: 416-325-0737

Constituency

Unit 1
237 Mapleview Dr. E
Barrie, ON L4N 0W5
  • Tel: 705-722-0575
  • Fax: 705-722-8835

Daryl Kramp Hastings—Lennox and Addington

Queen's Park

Room 325
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A2
  • Tel: 416-326-7005
  • Fax: 416-326-6999

Constituency

26A St. Lawrence St. W
P.O. Box 70
Madoc, ON K0K 2K0
  • Toll Free: 855-229-6676
  • Tel: 343-600-3310
  • Fax: 343-600-3329
Napanee Downtown Business Hub
Suite 6
6 Dundas St. E
Napanee, ON K7R 3L4
  • Tel: 613-308-9625
  • Fax: 613-308-9685

Natalia Kusendova Mississauga Centre

Queen's Park

Room 429
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7102
  • Fax: 416-326-7100

Constituency

Unit 708
10 Kingsbridge Garden Circle
Mississauga, ON L5R 3K7
  • Tel: 905-890-1901
  • Fax: 905-890-5772

Marie-France Lalonde Orléans

Queen's Park

Room 413
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4405
  • Fax: 416-325-4395

Constituency

Unit 206
250 Centrum Blvd.
Orléans, ON K1E 3J1
  • Tel: 613-834-8679
  • Fax: 613-834-7647

Stephen Lecce King—Vaughan

Ministry

Ministry of Infrastructure/Premier's Office
Hearst Block
8th Floor
900 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 2E1
  • Tel: 416-325-7591
  • Fax: 416-314-5464

Constituency

Unit 1
2220 King Rd.
King City, ON L7B 1L3
  • Tel: 647-560-9700
  • Fax: 647-560-9701

Laura Mae Lindo Kitchener Centre

Queen's Park

Room 170
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7221
  • Fax: 416-326-7217

Constituency

Suite 212
25 Frederick St.
Kitchener, ON N2H 6M8
  • Tel: 519-579-5460
  • Fax: 519-579-2121

Hon. Lisa MacLeod Nepean

Ministry

Ministry of Children, Community and Social Services/Minister Responsible for Women's Issues
Hepburn Block
6th Floor
80 Grosvenor St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1E9
  • Tel: 416-325-5225

Constituency

Unit 10
3500 Fallowfield Rd.
Nepean, ON K2J 4A7
  • Tel: 613-823-2116
  • Fax: 613-823-8284

Sol Mamakwa Kiiwetinoong

Queen's Park

Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Room N201
St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5

Constituency

Unit 104
73 King St.
P.O. Box 176
Sioux Lookout, ON P8T 1A1
  • Tel: 807-737-2210
  • Fax: 807-737-1592

Michael Mantha Algoma—Manitoulin

Queen's Park

Room 160
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-1938
  • Fax: 416-325-1976

Constituency

18 Mary Wlk.
Elliot Lake, ON P5A 2A1
  • Toll Free: 1-800-831-1899
  • Tel: 705-461-9710
  • Fax: 705-461-9720

Robin Martin Eglinton—Lawrence

Ministry

Ministry of Health and Long-Term Care
Hepburn Block
11th Floor
80 Grosvenor St.
Toronto, ON M7A 2C4
  • Tel: 416-212-5008

Constituency

2882 Dufferin St.
Toronto, ON M6B 3S6
  • Tel: 416-781-2395
  • Fax: 416-781-4116

Gila Martow Thornhill

Ministry

Ministry of Labour
14th Floor
400 University Ave.
Toronto, ON M7A 1T7
  • Tel: 416-326-7600

Constituency

Centre Street Square
Unit 4
1136 Centre St.
Thornhill, ON L4J 3M8
  • Tel: 905-731-8462
  • Fax: 905-731-2984

Jim McDonell Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry

Ministry

Ministry of Municipal Affairs and Housing
Suite 2302
23rd Floor
777 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M5G 2E5

Constituency

Time Square
120 Second St. W
Cornwall, ON K6J 1G5
  • Tel: 613-933-6513
  • Fax: 613-933-6449

Jane McKenna Burlington

Queen's Park

Room 321
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park Building
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-4910
  • Fax: 416-325-4905

Constituency

Unit 104
472 Brock Ave.
Burlington, ON L7S 1N1
  • Tel: 905-639-7924
  • Fax: 905-639-3284

Hon. Monte McNaughton Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

Ministry

Ministry of Infrastructure
Hearst Block
8th Floor
900 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 2E1
  • Tel: 416-327-4412

Constituency

81 Front St. W
Strathroy, ON N7G 1X6
  • Tel: 519-245-8696
  • Fax: 519-245-8697
360 James St.
Wallaceburg, ON N8A 2N5
  • Tel: 519-627-1015
  • Fax: 519-627-7174

Norman Miller Parry Sound—Muskoka

Queen's Park

Room 440
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-1012
  • Fax: 416-325-1153

Ministry

Ministry of Intergovernmental Affairs
Ferguson Block
12th Floor
77 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1N3
  • Tel: 416-325-3720

Constituency

Unit 1
165 Manitoba St.
Bracebridge, ON P1L 1S3
  • Toll Free: 1-888-267-4826
  • Tel: 705-645-8538
  • Fax: 705-645-8148
17 James St.
Parry Sound, ON P2A 1T4
  • Toll Free: 1-888-701-1176
  • Tel: 705-746-4266
  • Fax: 705-746-1578

Paul Miller Hamilton East—Stoney Creek

Queen's Park

Room 357
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0707
  • Fax: 416-325-0853

Constituency

289 Queenston Rd.
Hamilton, ON L8K 1H2
  • Tel: 905-545-0114
  • Fax: 905-545-9024

Christina Maria Mitas Scarborough Centre

Queen's Park

Room 427
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7374
  • Fax: 416-326-7377

Constituency

2063 Lawrence Ave. E
Scarborough, ON M1R 2Z4
  • Tel: 416-615-2183
  • Fax: 416-615-2011

Judith Monteith-Farrell Thunder Bay—Atikokan

Queen's Park

Room 207
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-9820
  • Fax: 416-325-9800

Constituency

409 George St.
Thunder Bay, ON P7E 5Y9
  • Toll Free: 833-673-4129
  • Tel: 807-622-1920
  • Fax: 807-622-3263

Suze Morrison Toronto Centre

Queen's Park

Room 345
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7171
  • Fax: 416-326-7188

Constituency

329 Parliament St.
Toronto, ON M5A 2Z3
  • Tel: 416-972-7683
  • Fax: 416-972-7686

Hon. Caroline Mulroney York—Simcoe

Ministry

Ministry Responsible for Francophone Affairs
2nd Floor
700 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 0A2
  • Tel: 416-326-2220
Ministry of the Attorney General
11th Floor
720 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 2S9
  • Tel: 416-326-2220

Constituency

Unit 8
45 Grist Mill Rd.
Holland Landing, ON L9N 1M7
  • Tel: 905-895-1555
  • Fax: 905-895-0337

Taras Natyshak Essex

Queen's Park

Room 369
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0714
  • Fax: 416-325-0980

Constituency

316 Talbot St. N
Essex, ON N8M 2E1
  • Toll Free: 1-800-265-3909
  • Tel: 519-776-6420
  • Fax: 519-776-6980

Rick Nicholls Chatham-Kent—Leamington

Queen's Park

Room 440
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-9099
  • Fax: 416-325-9000

Constituency

Suite 100
111 Heritage Rd.
Chatham, ON N7M 5W7
  • Toll Free: 1-800-265-3992
  • Tel: 519-351-0510
  • Fax: 519-351-7714
Unit B
115 Erie St. N
Leamington, ON N8H 3A3
  • Tel: 519-326-3367
  • Fax: 519-326-0404

Sam Oosterhoff Niagara West

Ministry

Ministry of Education
Mowat Block
22nd Floor
900 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1L2
  • Tel: 416-326-1697
  • Fax: 416-325-1682

Constituency

Unit M1
4961 King St. E
Beamsville, ON L0R 1B0
  • Tel: 905-563-1755
  • Fax: 905-563-1317

Billy Pang Markham—Unionville

Queen's Park

Room 260
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park Building
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-4960
  • Fax: 416-325-0101

Constituency

Unit 602
3601 Hwy. 7 E
Markham, ON L3R 0M3
  • Tel: 905-474-3288
  • Fax: 905-474-2878

Lindsey Park Durham

Ministry

Ministry of the Attorney General
11th Floor
720 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 2S9

Constituency

23 King St. W
Bowmanville, ON L1C 1R2
  • Tel: 905-697-1501
  • Fax: 905-697-1506

Michael Parsa Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill

Ministry

Ministry of Economic Development, Job Creation and Trade
7th Floor
56 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 2E7

Constituency

Suite 403
13291 Yonge St.
Richmond Hill, ON L4E 4L6
  • Toll Free: 888-486-5352
  • Tel: 905-773-6250
  • Fax: 905-773-8158

Randy Pettapiece Perth—Wellington

Ministry

Ministry of Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs
11th Floor
77 Grenville St.
Toronto, ON M5S 1B3
  • Tel: 416-326-3073

Constituency

Unit 2
55 Lorne Ave. E
Stratford, ON N5A 6S4
  • Tel: 519-272-0660
  • Fax: 519-272-1064

Hon. Rod Phillips Ajax

Ministry

Ministry of the Environment, Conservation and Parks
Ferguson Block
11th Floor
77 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 2T5

Constituency

Suite 209
1 Rossland Rd. W
Ajax, ON L1Z 1Z2
  • Tel: 905-427-2060
  • Fax: 905-427-6976

David Piccini Northumberland—Peterborough South

Ministry

Ministry of Training, Colleges and Universities
Mowat Block
3rd Floor
900 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1L2
  • Tel: 416-326-1600

Constituency

Unit 7
513 Division St.
Cobourg, ON K9A 5G6
  • Tel: 905-372-4000
  • Fax: 905-372-1672

Tom Rakocevic Humber River—Black Creek

Queen's Park

Room 330
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7585
  • Fax: 416-326-7634

Constituency

Unit 38
2300 Finch Ave. W
North York, ON M9M 2Y3
  • Tel: 416-743-7272
  • Fax: 416-743-3292

Kaleed Rasheed Mississauga East—Cooksville

Queen's Park

Room N406
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7028
  • Fax: 416-326-7085

Constituency

Unit 315
1420 Burnhamthorpe Rd. E
Mississauga, ON L4X 2Z9
  • Tel: 905-238-1751
  • Fax: 905-238-4918

Hon. Greg Rickford Kenora—Rainy River

Ministry

Ministry of Energy, Northern Development and Mines
Whitney Block
Room 5630
5th Floor
99 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1W1
  • Tel: 416-327-0633
  • Fax: 416-327-0665
Ministry of Indigenous Affairs
Suite 400
160 Bloor St. E
Toronto, ON M7A 2E6
  • Tel: 416-327-4464

Constituency

Unit 2
439 Government St.
Dryden, ON P8N 2P4
  • Tel: 807-223-6456
  • Fax: 807-223-6593
Unit 1
279 Scott St.
Fort Frances, ON P9A 1G8
  • Tel: 807-274-7619
  • Fax: 807-274-3721
300 McClellan Ave. East Room
Kenora, ON P9N 1A8
  • Tel: 807-467-2415
  • Fax: 807-467-2641

Jeremy Roberts Ottawa West—Nepean

Queen's Park

Room 461
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7458
  • Fax: 416-326-7470

Constituency

Unit 500
1580 Merivale Rd.
Nepean, ON N2G 4B5
  • Tel: 613-721-8075
  • Fax: 613-721-5756

Ross Romano Sault Ste. Marie

Ministry

Ministry of Indigenous Affairs
Suite 400
160 Bloor St. E
Toronto, ON M7A 2E6
  • Tel: 416-327-0615
  • Tel: 416-327-0615
Ministry of Energy, Northern Development and Mines
Whitney Block
Room 5501
5th Floor
99 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1W3
  • Tel: 416-327-0615
  • Tel: 416-327-0615

Constituency

Suite 102
390 Bay St.
Sault Ste Marie, ON P6A 1X2
  • Tel: 705-949-6959
  • Fax: 705-946-6269

Sheref Sabawy Mississauga—Erin Mills

Queen's Park

Room N407
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7253
  • Fax: 416-326-7244

Amarjot Sandhu Brampton West

Queen's Park

Room 471
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-6903
  • Fax: 416-326-6899

Constituency

Unit 309
10 Gillingham Dr.
Brampton, ON L6X 0G6
  • Tel: 905-595-1532
  • Fax: 905-457-8496

Prabmeet Singh Sarkaria Brampton South

Ministry

Ministry of Community Safety and Correctional Services
George Drew Building
18th Floor
25 Grosvenor St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1Y6

Constituency

Unit 412A
7700 Hurontario St.
Brampton, ON L6Y 4M3
  • Tel: 905-796-8669
  • Fax: 905-796-8069

Peggy Sattler London West

Queen's Park

Room 359
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-6908
  • Fax: 416-325-7030

Constituency

Unit 106
240 Commissioners Rd. W
London, ON N6J 1Y1
  • Tel: 519-657-3120
  • Fax: 519-657-0368

Mike Schreiner Guelph

Queen's Park

Room 451
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A2
  • Tel: 416-325-4664
  • Fax: 416-325-4666

Constituency

173 Woolwich St.
Guelph, ON N1H 3V4
  • Tel: 519-836-4190
  • Fax: 519-836-4191

Hon. Laurie Scott Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

Ministry

Ministry of Labour
14th Floor
400 University Ave.
Toronto, ON M7A 1T7
  • Tel: 416-326-7600
  • Fax: 416-326-1449

Constituency

14 Lindsay St. N
Lindsay, ON K9V 1T4
  • Toll Free: 1-800-424-2490

Sandy Shaw Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas

Queen's Park

Room 202
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-6890
  • Fax: 416-326-6885

Constituency

177 King St. W
Dundas, ON L9H 1V3
  • Tel: 905-628-2755
  • Fax: 905-628-1280

Amanda Simard Glengarry—Prescott—Russell

Queen's Park

Room 425
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-6206
  • Fax: 416-325-6182

Constituency

290A McGill St.
Hawkesbury, ON K6A 1P8
  • Toll Free: 800-294-8250
  • Tel: 613-632-2706
  • Fax: 613-632-1554

Sara Singh Brampton Centre

Queen's Park

Room 331
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7610
  • Fax: 416-326-7615

Gurratan Singh Brampton East

Queen's Park

Room 156
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7178
  • Fax: 416-326-7166

Donna Skelly Flamborough—Glanbrook

Ministry

Ministry of Economic Development, Job Creation and Trade
17th Floor
777 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 2E7

Constituency

Suite 104
2000 Garth St.
Hamilton, ON L9B 0C1
  • Tel: 905-679-3770
  • Fax: 905-679-0288

Dave Smith Peterborough—Kawartha

Queen's Park

Room 320
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-326-7406
  • Fax: 416-326-7390

Constituency

Unit 4
1123 Water St.
Peterborough, ON K9H 3P7
  • Tel: 705-742-3777
  • Fax: 705-742-1822

Hon. Todd Smith Bay of Quinte

Queen's Park

Room 223
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A2
  • Tel: 416-325-7754
  • Fax: 416-325-7755

Ministry

Ministry of Economic Development, Job Creation and Trade
18th Floor
777 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1S5
  • Tel: 416-327-8475

Constituency

Unit 4
5503 Hwy. 62 S
Belleville, ON K8N 4Z7
  • Toll Free: 877-536-6248
  • Tel: 613-962-1144
  • Fax: 613-969-6381

Jennifer (Jennie) Stevens St. Catharines

Queen's Park

Room 387
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7127
  • Fax: 416-326-7126

Constituency

Unit B
209 Carlton St.
St. Catharines, ON L2R 1S1
  • Tel: 905-935-0018
  • Fax: 905-935-0191

Marit Stiles Davenport

Queen's Park

Room 157
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7202
  • Fax: 416-326-7200

Constituency

1199 Bloor St. W
Toronto, ON M6H 1N4
  • Tel: 416-535-3158
  • Fax: 416-535-6587

Kinga Surma Etobicoke Centre

Ministry

Ministry of Transportation
Ferguson Block
3rd Floor
77 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1Z8
  • Tel: 416-327-9200

Constituency

Lloydmanor Shopping Centre
Unit 102
201 Lloyd Manor Rd.
Etobicoke, ON M9B 6H6
  • Tel: 416-234-2800
  • Fax: 416-234-2276

Peter Tabuns Toronto—Danforth

Queen's Park

Room 165
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-3250
  • Fax: 416-325-3252

Constituency

923 Danforth Ave.
Toronto, ON M4J 1L8
  • Tel: 416-461-0223
  • Fax: 416-461-9542

Nina Tangri Mississauga—Streetsville

Queen's Park

Room 211
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park Building
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7286
  • Fax: 416-326-7347

Constituency

Unit 110
154 Queen St. S
Mississauga, ON L5M 2P4
  • Tel: 905-569-1643
  • Fax: 905-569-6416

Monique Taylor Hamilton Mountain

Queen's Park

Room 371
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-1796
  • Fax: 416-325-1863

Constituency

Unit 202
555 Concession St.
Hamilton, ON L8V 1A8
  • Tel: 905-388-9734
  • Fax: 905-388-7862

Vijay Thanigasalam Scarborough—Rouge Park

Queen's Park

Room 212
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-326-7274
  • Fax: 416-326-7272

Constituency

Unit 105
8130 Sheppard Ave. E
Toronto, ON M1B 3W3
  • Tel: 416-283-8448
  • Fax: 416-283-1597

Hon. Lisa M. Thompson Huron—Bruce

Ministry

Ministry of Education
Mowat Block
22nd Floor
900 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1L2
  • Tel: 416-325-2600
  • Fax: 416-325-2608

Constituency

408 Queen St.
P.O. Box 426
Blyth, ON N0M 1H0
  • Tel: 519-523-4251
  • Fax: 226-523-9296
Unit 2
807 Queen St.
Kincardine, ON N2Z 2Y2
  • Toll Free: 1-866-396-3007
  • Tel: 519-396-3007
  • Fax: 519-396-3011

Hon. Michael A. Tibollo Vaughan—Woodbridge

Ministry

Ministry of Tourism, Culture and Sport
Hearst Block
9th Floor
900 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 2A1
  • Tel: 416-326-9326
  • Fax: 416-326-9338

Constituency

Unit 3
5100 Rutherford Rd.
Woodbridge, ON L4H 2J2
  • Tel: 905-893-4428
  • Fax: 905-893-4537

Effie J. Triantafilopoulos Oakville North—Burlington

Ministry

Ministry of Health and Long-Term Care
Hepburn Block
11th Floor
80 Grosvenor St.
Toronto, ON M7A 2C4
  • Tel: 416-327-4300

Constituency

Room 124NW
Main Legislative Building
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 905-220-8448

John Vanthof Timiskaming—Cochrane

Queen's Park

Room 348
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-2000
  • Fax: 416-325-1999

Constituency

63B Government Rd. W
Kirkland Lake, ON P2N 2E6
  • Tel: 705-567-4650
  • Fax: 705-567-4208
Pinewoods Centre
Unit 5
247 Whitewood Ave.
P.O. Box 398
New Liskeard, ON P0J 1P0
  • Tel: 705-647-5995
  • Fax: 705-647-1976
2nd Floor
193 King St.
Sturgeon Falls, ON P2B 1R8
  • Tel: 705-753-0200
  • Fax: 705-753-0800

Daisy Wai Richmond Hill

Queen's Park

Room 265
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-4265
  • Fax: 416-325-4289

Constituency

Suite 311
9555 Yonge St.
Richmond Hill, ON L4C 9M5
  • Tel: 905-884-8080
  • Fax: 905-884-1040

Hon. Bill Walker Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Ministry

Ministry of Government and Consumer Services
Mowat Block
6th Floor
900 Bay St.
Toronto, ON M7A 1L2

Constituency

Suite 100
920 1st Ave. W
Owen Sound, ON N4K 4K5
  • Toll Free: 1-800-461-2664
  • Tel: 519-371-2421
  • Fax: 519-371-0953

Jamie West Sudbury

Queen's Park

Room 347
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7144
  • Fax: 416-326-7280

Constituency

Unit 4B
555 Barrydowne Rd.
Sudbury, ON P3A 3T4
  • Tel: 705-675-1914
  • Fax: 705-675-1456

Jim Wilson Simcoe—Grey

Queen's Park

Whitney Block
Room 1307
99 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-2069
  • Tel: 416-325-2069
  • Fax: 416-325-2079
  • Fax: 416-325-2079

Constituency

Suite 28
180 Parsons Rd.
Alliston, ON L9R 1E8
  • Tel: 705-435-4087
  • Fax: 705-435-1051
50 Hume St.
Collingwood, ON L9Y 1V2
  • Toll Free: 1-800-268-7542
  • Tel: 705-446-1090
  • Fax: 705-446-3397

Kathleen O. Wynne Don Valley West

Queen's Park

Room 420
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4705
  • Fax: 416-325-4726

Constituency

Suite 101
795 Eglinton Ave. E
Toronto, ON M4G 4E4
  • Tel: 416-425-6777
  • Fax: 416-425-0350

Hon. John Yakabuski Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke

Ministry

Ministry of Natural Resources and Forestry
Whitney Block
Suite 6630
6th Floor
99 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1W3
  • Tel: 416-314-2301

Constituency

The Victoria Center
Unit 6
84 Isabella St.
Pembroke, ON K8A 5S5
  • Tel: 613-735-6627
  • Fax: 613-735-6692

Kevin Yarde Brampton North

Queen's Park

Room 206
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-6727
  • Fax: 416-326-6726

Constituency

Unit 7
10215 Kennedy Rd. N
Brampton, ON L6Z 0C5
  • Tel: 905-495-8030
  • Fax: 905-495-1041

Hon. Jeff Yurek Elgin—Middlesex—London

Ministry

Ministry of Transportation
Ferguson Block
3rd Floor
77 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1Z8
  • Tel: 416-327-9200

Constituency

Suite 201
750 Talbot St.
St. Thomas, ON N5P 1E2
  • Toll Free: 1-800-265-7638
  • Tel: 519-631-0666
  • Fax: 519-631-9478