List of MPPs

To find a member, you may sort by last name or by riding, or enter a name in the filter box. This list includes all members who have filed expense claims in the past two years. If the MPP in a riding has changed in the past two years, that riding may have more than one MPP listed.

If a member does not appear in this list, it means that they have not filed any expense claims within the past two years.

If a member’s riding changes they will be listed beside the name of each riding they represented. Members with new ridings or riding changes will not show in the list until their expenses have been paid.

* Indicates that this member does not currently represent this riding.
For more information, consult the Rules governing members' expenses, and Members' expenses FAQ.

MPP Name Sort descending Riding
Anand, Deepak Mississauga—Malton
Andrew, Jill Toronto—St. Paul's
Armstrong, Teresa J. London—Fanshawe
Arnott, Ted Wellington—Halton Hills
Arthur, Ian Kingston and the Islands
Baber, Roman York Centre
Babikian, Aris Scarborough—Agincourt
Bailey, Robert Sarnia—Lambton
Barrett, Toby Haldimand—Norfolk
Begum, Doly Scarborough Southwest
Bell, Jessica University—Rosedale
Berardinetti, Lorenzo (*) Scarborough Southwest
Berns-McGown, Rima Beaches—East York
Bethlenfalvy, Peter Pickering—Uxbridge
Bisson, Gilles Timmins
Blais, Stephen Orléans
Bouma, Will Brantford—Brant
Bourgouin, Guy Mushkegowuk—James Bay
Bradley, James J. (*) St. Catharines
Burch, Jeff Niagara Centre
Calandra, Paul Markham—Stouffville
Campbell, Sarah (*) Kenora—Rainy River
Cho, Raymond Sung Joon Scarborough North
Cho, Stan Willowdale
Clark, Steve Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
Coe, Lorne Whitby
Collard, Lucille Ottawa—Vanier
Coteau, Michael Don Valley East
Crack, Grant (*) Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
Crawford, Stephen Oakville
Cuzzetto, Rudy Mississauga—Lakeshore
Des Rosiers, Nathalie (*) Ottawa-Vanier
Downey, Doug Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
Dunlop, Jill Simcoe North
Elliott, Christine Newmarket—Aurora
Fedeli, Victor Nipissing
Fee, Amy Kitchener South—Hespeler
Fife, Catherine Waterloo
Flynn, Kevin Daniel (*) Oakville
Forster, Cindy (*) Welland
Fraser, John Ottawa South
French, Jennifer K. Oshawa
Fullerton, Merrilee Kanata—Carleton
Gates, Wayne Niagara Falls
Gélinas, France Nickel Belt
Ghamari, Goldie Carleton
Gill, Parm Milton
Glover, Chris Spadina—Fort York
Gravelle, Michael Thunder Bay—Superior North
Gretzky, Lisa Windsor West
Hardeman, Ernie Oxford
Harden, Joel Ottawa Centre
Harris, Michael (*) Kitchener—Conestoga
Harris, Mike Kitchener—Conestoga
Hassan, Faisal York South—Weston
Hatfield, Percy Windsor—Tecumseh
Hillier, Randy Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
Hogarth, Christine Etobicoke—Lakeshore
Horwath, Andrea Hamilton Centre
Hunter, Mitzie Scarborough—Guildwood
Jones, Sylvia Dufferin—Caledon
Kanapathi, Logan Markham—Thornhill
Karahalios, Belinda C. Cambridge
Karpoche, Bhutila Parkdale—High Park
Ke, Vincent Don Valley North
Kernaghan, Terence London North Centre
Khanjin, Andrea Barrie—Innisfil
Kramp, Daryl Hastings—Lennox and Addington
Kusendova, Natalia Mississauga Centre
Lalonde, Marie-France (*) Orléans
Leal, Jeff (*) Peterborough
Lecce, Stephen King—Vaughan
Lindo, Laura Mae Kitchener Centre
MacLaren, Jack (*) Carleton—Mississippi Mills
MacLeod, Lisa Nepean
Malhi, Harinder (*) Brampton—Springdale
Mamakwa, Sol Kiiwetinoong
Mantha, Michael Algoma—Manitoulin
Martin, Robin Eglinton—Lawrence
Martins, Cristina (*) Davenport
Martow, Gila Thornhill
Mauro, Bill (*) Thunder Bay—Atikokan
McDonell, Jim Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
McKenna, Jane Burlington
McNaughton, Monte Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
Miller, Norman Parry Sound—Muskoka
Miller, Paul Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
Mitas, Christina Maria Scarborough Centre
Monteith-Farrell, Judith Thunder Bay—Atikokan
Morrison, Suze Toronto Centre
Mulroney, Caroline York—Simcoe
Murray, Glen R. (*) Toronto Centre
Natyshak, Taras Essex
Nicholls, Rick Chatham-Kent—Leamington
Oosterhoff, Sam Niagara West
Pang, Billy Markham—Unionville
Park, Lindsey Durham
Parsa, Michael Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
Pettapiece, Randy Perth—Wellington
Phillips, Rod Ajax
Piccini, David Northumberland—Peterborough South
Qaadri, Shafiq (*) Etobicoke North
Rakocevic, Tom Humber River—Black Creek
Rasheed, Kaleed Mississauga East—Cooksville
Rickford, Greg Kenora—Rainy River
Rinaldi, Lou (*) Northumberland—Quinte West
Roberts, Jeremy Ottawa West—Nepean
Romano, Ross Sault Ste. Marie
Sabawy, Sheref Mississauga—Erin Mills
Sandals, Liz (*) Guelph
Sandhu, Amarjot Brampton West
Sarkaria, Prabmeet Singh Brampton South
Sattler, Peggy London West
Schreiner, Mike Guelph
Scott, Laurie Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
Shaw, Sandy Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
Simard, Amanda Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
Singh, Gurratan Brampton East
Singh, Sara Brampton Centre
Skelly, Donna Flamborough—Glanbrook
Smith, Dave Peterborough—Kawartha
Smith, Todd Bay of Quinte
Sousa, Charles (*) Mississauga South
Stevens, Jennifer (Jennie) St. Catharines
Stiles, Marit Davenport
Surma, Kinga Etobicoke Centre
Tabuns, Peter Toronto—Danforth
Tangri, Nina Mississauga—Streetsville
Taylor, Monique Hamilton Mountain
Thanigasalam, Vijay Scarborough—Rouge Park
Thompson, Lisa M. Huron—Bruce
Tibollo, Michael A. Vaughan—Woodbridge
Triantafilopoulos, Effie J. Oakville North—Burlington
Vanthof, John Timiskaming—Cochrane
Vernile, Daiene (*) Kitchener Centre
Wai, Daisy Richmond Hill
Walker, Bill Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
West, Jamie Sudbury
Wilson, Jim Simcoe—Grey
Wynne, Kathleen O. Don Valley West
Yakabuski, John Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
Yarde, Kevin Brampton North
Yurek, Jeff Elgin—Middlesex—London
Zimmer, David (*) Willowdale