MPP contact information: Queen's Park offices

Deepak Anand Mississauga—Malton

Room 263
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7528
  • Fax: 416-326-7504

Jill Andrew Toronto—St. Paul's

Room 115
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0071
  • Fax: 416-325-4728

Teresa J. Armstrong London—Fanshawe

Room 159
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-1872
  • Fax: 416-325-1912

Hon. Ted Arnott Wellington—Halton Hills

Room 180
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A2
  • Tel: 416-325-3880
  • Fax: 416-325-6649

Ian Arthur Kingston and the Islands

Room 203
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-0168
  • Fax: 416-325-0088

Roman Baber York Centre

Room 444
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7114
  • Fax: 416-326-7113

Aris Babikian Scarborough—Agincourt

Room 265
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7111
  • Fax: 416-326-7099

Robert Bailey Sarnia—Lambton

Doly Begum Scarborough Southwest

Room 385
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0908
  • Fax: 416-325-0685

Jessica Bell University—Rosedale

Room 372
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-1620
  • Fax: 416-325-1424

Rima Berns-McGown Beaches—East York

Room 241
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-2881
  • Fax: 416-325-2780

Hon. Peter Bethlenfalvy Pickering—Uxbridge

Gilles Bisson Timmins

Room 114
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-7122
  • Fax: 416-325-7181

Will Bouma Brantford—Brant

Guy Bourgouin Mushkegowuk—James Bay

Room 116
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7351
  • Fax: 416-326-6972

Jeff Burch Niagara Centre

Room 355
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-3990
  • Fax: 416-325-3415

Hon. Paul Calandra Markham—Stouffville

Minister Without Portfolio
Room 223
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A2
  • Tel: 416-325-7754
  • Fax: 416-325-7755

Stan Cho Willowdale

Hon. Raymond Sung Joon Cho Scarborough North

Hon. Steve Clark Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

Lorne Coe Whitby

Government Caucus Office
Room 251
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-1331
  • Fax: 416-325-1423

Michael Coteau Don Valley East

Room 416
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4544
  • Fax: 416-325-4525

Stephen Crawford Oakville

Rudy Cuzzetto Mississauga—Lakeshore

Hon. Doug Downey Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte

Hon. Jill Dunlop Simcoe North

Hon. Christine Elliott Newmarket—Aurora

Hon. Victor Fedeli Nipissing

Amy Fee Kitchener South—Hespeler

Deputy House Leader
Main Legislative Building
Room 223
111 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-7754
  • Fax: 416-325-7755

Catherine Fife Waterloo

Room 154
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-6913
  • Fax: 416-325-6942

Hon. Doug Ford Etobicoke North

John Fraser Ottawa South

Room 448
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4670
  • Fax: 416-325-4671

Jennifer K. French Oshawa

Room 185
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0117
  • Fax: 416-325-0084

Hon. Merrilee Fullerton Kanata—Carleton

Wayne Gates Niagara Falls

Room 169
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-212-6102
  • Fax: 416-212-6106

France Gélinas Nickel Belt

Room 186
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-9203
  • Fax: 416-325-9185

Goldie Ghamari Carleton

Room 212
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4890

Parm Gill Milton

Chris Glover Spadina—Fort York

Room 343
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7196
  • Fax: 416-326-7172

Michael Gravelle Thunder Bay—Superior North

Room 421
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4757
  • Fax: 416-325-4752

Lisa Gretzky Windsor West

Room 172
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0235
  • Fax: 416-325-0873

Hon. Ernie Hardeman Oxford

Joel Harden Ottawa Centre

Room 328
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7648
  • Fax: 416-326-7639

Mike Harris Kitchener—Conestoga

Faisal Hassan York South—Weston

Room 325
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A2
  • Tel: 416-326-6961
  • Fax: 416-326-6957

Percy Hatfield Windsor—Tecumseh

Room 363
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-6773
  • Fax: 416-325-6795

Randy Hillier Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston

Whitney Block
Room 1304
99 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1A2
  • Tel: 416-325-2244
  • Tel: 416-325-2244

Christine Hogarth Etobicoke—Lakeshore

Andrea Horwath Hamilton Centre

Room 381
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-7116
  • Fax: 416-325-8222

Mitzie Hunter Scarborough—Guildwood

Room 447
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4800
  • Fax: 416-325-4785

Hon. Sylvia Jones Dufferin—Caledon

Logan Kanapathi Markham—Thornhill

Room 441
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-4850
  • Fax: 416-325-4884

Belinda C. Karahalios Cambridge

Bhutila Karpoche Parkdale—High Park

Room 204
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-3017
  • Fax: 416-325-2937

Vincent Ke Don Valley North

Terence Kernaghan London North Centre

Room 362
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7568
  • Fax: 416-326-7580

Andrea Khanjin Barrie—Innisfil

Daryl Kramp Hastings—Lennox and Addington

Room 269
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7005
  • Fax: 416-326-6999

Natalia Kusendova Mississauga Centre

Room 429
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7102

Hon. Stephen Lecce King—Vaughan

Laura Mae Lindo Kitchener Centre

Room 170
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7221
  • Fax: 416-326-7217

Sol Mamakwa Kiiwetinoong

Room N201
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7692
  • Fax: 416-326-7690

Michael Mantha Algoma—Manitoulin

Room 160
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-1938
  • Fax: 416-325-1976

Robin Martin Eglinton—Lawrence

Gila Martow Thornhill

Jim McDonell Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry

Jane McKenna Burlington

Hon. Monte McNaughton Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

Paul Miller Hamilton East—Stoney Creek

Room 357
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0707
  • Fax: 416-325-0853

Norman Miller Parry Sound—Muskoka

Christina Maria Mitas Scarborough Centre

Room 427
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7374
  • Fax: 416-326-7377

Judith Monteith-Farrell Thunder Bay—Atikokan

Room 207
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-9820
  • Fax: 416-325-9800

Suze Morrison Toronto Centre

Room 344
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7171

Hon. Caroline Mulroney York—Simcoe

Taras Natyshak Essex

Room 369
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-0714
  • Fax: 416-325-0980

Rick Nicholls Chatham-Kent—Leamington

Room 440
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-9099
  • Fax: 416-325-9000

Sam Oosterhoff Niagara West

Billy Pang Markham—Unionville

Lindsey Park Durham

Randy Pettapiece Perth—Wellington

Hon. Rod Phillips Ajax

David Piccini Northumberland—Peterborough South

Tom Rakocevic Humber River—Black Creek

Room 330
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7585
  • Fax: 416-326-7634

Kaleed Rasheed Mississauga East—Cooksville

Room 271
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7028
  • Fax: 416-326-7085

Hon. Greg Rickford Kenora—Rainy River

Jeremy Roberts Ottawa West—Nepean

Hon. Ross Romano Sault Ste. Marie

Sheref Sabawy Mississauga—Erin Mills

Room 211
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park Building
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7253
  • Fax: 416-326-7244

Amarjot Sandhu Brampton West

Room 261
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-6903
  • Fax: 416-326-6899

Hon. Prabmeet Singh Sarkaria Brampton South

Peggy Sattler London West

Room 359
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-6908
  • Fax: 416-325-7030

Mike Schreiner Guelph

Room 451
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A2
  • Tel: 416-325-4664
  • Fax: 416-325-4666

Hon. Laurie Scott Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

Sandy Shaw Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas

Room 202
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-6890
  • Fax: 416-326-6885

Amanda Simard Glengarry—Prescott—Russell

Room 425
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-6206
  • Fax: 416-325-6182

Sara Singh Brampton Centre

Room 331
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7610
  • Fax: 416-326-7615

Gurratan Singh Brampton East

Room 156
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7178
  • Fax: 416-326-7166

Donna Skelly Flamborough—Glanbrook

Dave Smith Peterborough—Kawartha

Jennifer (Jennie) Stevens St. Catharines

Room 387
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7127
  • Fax: 416-326-7126

Marit Stiles Davenport

Room 157
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-326-7202
  • Fax: 416-326-7200

Hon. Kinga Surma Etobicoke Centre

Peter Tabuns Toronto—Danforth

Room 165
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A5
  • Tel: 416-325-3250
  • Fax: 416-325-3252

Nina Tangri Mississauga—Streetsville

Monique Taylor Hamilton Mountain

Room 371
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-1796
  • Fax: 416-325-1863

Vijay Thanigasalam Scarborough—Rouge Park

Hon. Lisa M. Thompson Huron—Bruce

Hon. Michael A. Tibollo Vaughan—Woodbridge

Effie J. Triantafilopoulos Oakville North—Burlington

John Vanthof Timiskaming—Cochrane

Room 348
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-2000
  • Fax: 416-325-1999

Daisy Wai Richmond Hill

Hon. Bill Walker Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Jamie West Sudbury

Room 347
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-7144
  • Fax: 416-326-7280

Jim Wilson Simcoe—Grey

Whitney Block
Room 1306
99 Wellesley St. W
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-325-2069
  • Fax: 416-325-2079

Kathleen O. Wynne Don Valley West

Room 420
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A4
  • Tel: 416-325-4705
  • Fax: 416-325-4726

Hon. John Yakabuski Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke

Kevin Yarde Brampton North

Room 206
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Toronto, ON M7A 1A8
  • Tel: 416-326-6727
  • Fax: 416-326-6726

Hon. Jeff Yurek Elgin—Middlesex—London