Find MPP by name:

MPP Sort descending Riding Party
Calandra, Paul Markham—Stouffville Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Calder, Archibald Clement Kent West Conservative Party
Calder, Campbell Carlyle London Ontario Liberal Party
Calder, Charles Ontario South Conservative Party
Calder, John Alexander Oxford North Ontario Liberal Party
Caldwell, William Clyde Lanark North Ontario Liberal Party
Callahan, Robert V. Brampton South Ontario Liberal Party
Callan, John Fullarton Rainy River Labour
Calvin, Delino Dexter Frontenac Conservative Party
Cameron, Colin Stewart Grey North Conservative Party
Cameron, Douglas Colin Fort William and Lake of the Woods Ontario Liberal Party
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme Huron West Ontario Liberal Party
Cameron, Matthew Crooks Toronto East Conservative Party
Cameron, Peter Gow Elgin West United Farmers of Ontario
Campbell, Alexander Franklin Algoma East Conservative Party
Campbell, Colin Alexander Sault Ste. Marie Ontario Liberal Party
Campbell, Douglas Munro Kent East Liberal-Progressive
Campbell, George Durham East Conservative Equal Rights Party
Campbell, Margaret St. George Ontario Liberal Party
Campbell, Robert Adam Renfrew South Ontario Liberal Party
Campbell, Sarah Kenora—Rainy River New Democratic Party of Ontario
Campbell, Sterling Sudbury Ontario Liberal Party
Cansfield, Donna H. Etobicoke Centre Ontario Liberal Party
Caplan, David Don Valley East Ontario Liberal Party
Caplan, Elinor Oriole Ontario Liberal Party
Carew, John Victoria South Conservative Party
Cargill, Wellington David Bruce South Conservative Party
Carlin, Robert Hugh Sudbury Co-operative Commonwealth Federation
Carling, Isaac Huron South Conservative Party
Carling, John London Conservative Party
Carmichael, Dougall Grey Centre United Farmers of Ontario
Carnegie, John Peterborough West Conservative Party
Carnegie, John Hilliard Victoria East Conservative Party
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon Norfolk North Ontario Liberal Party
Carr, Gary Oakville Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Carr, Harold Norman Northumberland Ontario Liberal Party
Carr, Leeming Hamilton East Conservative Party
Carr, Milton Joseph Parry Sound Ontario Liberal Party
Carrere, John P. Hugo Cochrane North Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Carrick, John James Port Arthur Conservative Party
Carroll, Aileen Barrie Ontario Liberal Party
Carroll, Jack Chatham—Kent Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Carrothers, Douglas Alexander Oakville South Ontario Liberal Party
Carruthers, Hugh Alex Durham Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Carscallen, Henry Hamilton East Conservative Party
Carscallen, Thomas George Lennox Conservative Party
Carter, Jenny Peterborough New Democratic Party of Ontario
Carter, Samuel Wellington South Liberal-Prohibitionist
Carton, Gordon Robert Armourdale Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Carty, John Renfrew South United Farmers of Ontario
Cascaden, John Elgin West Ontario Liberal Party
Case, Clifford York North Conservative Party
Cass, Frederick McIntosh Grenville—Dundas Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Casselman, Arthur Allen Nipissing Co-operative Commonwealth Federation
Casselman, William H. Dundas United Farmers of Ontario
Cassidy, Michael Morris Ottawa Centre New Democratic Party of Ontario
Castrilli, Annamarie Downsview Ontario Liberal Party
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis Lambton West Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Caven, John Prince Edward Liberal-Patron
Cécile, Louis Pierre Prescott Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Challies, George Holmes Grenville—Dundas Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Chamberlain, Theodore F. Dundas Ontario Liberal Party
Chambers, Mary Anne V. Scarborough East Ontario Liberal Party
Chambers, William Clarke Wellington West Conservative Party
Chambers, William Henry Oxford South Conservative Party
Champagne, Napoléon Ottawa East Conservative Party
Chan, Michael Markham—Unionville Ontario Liberal Party
Chaplin, Gordon Waterloo South Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Chapple, John Boyle Fort William Ontario Liberal Party
Chapple, Thomas William Ontario North Ontario Liberal Party
Chaput, Jean Marc Nipissing Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Charlton, Brian Albert Hamilton Mountain New Democratic Party of Ontario
Charlton, William Andrew Norfolk South Ontario Liberal Party
Charters, Samuel Peel Conservative Party
Chartrand, Aurèle Ottawa East Ontario Liberal Party
Chiarelli, Bob Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario Liberal Party
Child, Arthur John Wentworth Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Chisholm, Kenneth Peel Ontario Liberal Party
Cho, Hon. Raymond Sung Joon Scarborough North Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Cho, Stan Willowdale Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Cholette, Joseph Élie Nipissing Ontario Liberal Party
Christie, Robert Wentworth North Ontario Liberal Party
Christopherson, David Hamilton West New Democratic Party of Ontario
Chudleigh, Ted Halton Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Churley, Marilyn Toronto—Danforth New Democratic Party of Ontario
Cimino, Joe Sudbury New Democratic Party of Ontario
Clancy, James Kent West Conservative Party
Clapp, Robert Edwin Bruce South Conservative Party
Clark, Brad Stoney Creek Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Clark, Hezekiah Allan Brockville Conservative Party
Clark, Hon. Steve Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Clark, Hugh Bruce Centre Conservative Party
Clark, James B. Kent East United Farmers of Ontario
Clark, James Howard Windsor—Sandwich Ontario Liberal Party
Clarke, Charles J.P. Wellington East Ontario Liberal Party
Clarke, Edward Frederick Toronto (3 seats) Conservative Party
Clarke, Henry Edward Toronto (3 seats) Conservative Party
Clarke, James Maitland Lanark South Ontario Liberal Party
Clarke, John Fitzgerald Norfolk North Ontario Liberal Party
Clarke, Mcneil Grenville South Conservative Party
Clarke, Richard Northumberland East Ontario Liberal Party
Clarke, Samuel Northumberland West Ontario Liberal Party
Cleary, John Stormont—Dundas—Charlottenburgh Ontario Liberal Party
Cleland, James Grey North Ontario Liberal Party
Clemens, Isaac Waterloo South Ontario Liberal Party
Clement, John Twining Niagara Falls Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Clement, Tony Brampton West—Mississauga Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Coburn, Brian Ottawa—Orléans Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Cochrane, Francis Sudbury Conservative Party
Cockburn, Alexander Peter Victoria North Ontario Liberal Party
Code, Abraham Lanark South Conservative Party
Cody, Henry John Toronto Northeast — Seat A Conservative Party
Coe, Lorne Whitby Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Cole, Wilmot Howard Brockville Ontario Liberal Party
Colle, Mike Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario Liberal Party
Collings, William Henry Beaches Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Collins, Shirley Jean Wentworth East Ontario Liberal Party
Colliver, Horace Stanley Prince Edward Conservative Party
Colquhoun, Albert Alexander Perth South Ontario Liberal Party
Colquhoun, Andrew Alex Hamilton West Conservative Party
Colquhoun, William Stormont Conservative Party
Colter, Richard Samuel Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario Liberal Party
Conacher, Lionel Pretoria Bracondale Ontario Liberal Party
Conant, Gordon Daniel Ontario Ontario Liberal Party
Conmee, James Port Arthur and Rainy River Ontario Liberal Party
Connell, Thomas Ray Wentworth North Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Connor, William Herbert Hamilton East Co-operative Commonwealth Federation
Conway, Sean Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario Liberal Party
Cook, Herman Henry Simcoe East Ontario Liberal Party
Cook, John Henry Waterloo North Co-operative Commonwealth Federation
Cook, Simon S. Dundas Ontario Liberal Party
Cooke, Dave Windsor—Riverside New Democratic Party of Ontario
Cooke, David R. Kitchener Ontario Liberal Party
Cooke, George Atwell Oxford South Ontario Liberal Party
Cooke, John Robert Hastings North Conservative Party
Cooper, Henry Sloane Toronto Northwest — Seat B Ontario Liberal Party
Cooper, James Maxwell Sudbury Ontario Liberal Party
Cooper, Mike Kitchener—Wilmot New Democratic Party of Ontario
Cooper, Robert Welland Ontario Liberal Party
Coppen, Shirley Niagara South New Democratic Party of Ontario
Copps, Sheila Maureen Hamilton Centre Ontario Liberal Party
Corby, Henry Hastings East Conservative Party
Cordiano, Joseph York South—Weston Ontario Liberal Party
Costello, Thomas Moore Renfrew South Conservative Party
Coté, Louis Ottawa East Conservative Party
Coteau, Michael Don Valley East Ontario Liberal Party
Cousens, W. Donald Markham Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Coutts, Alexander Kent West Conservative Party
Cowling, Alfred Hozack High Park Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Cox, Charles Winnans Fort William Ontario Liberal Party
Cox, George A. Peterborough West Ontario Liberal Party
Coyne, John Peel Conservative Party
Crack, Grant Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario Liberal Party
Cragg, Charles Wilson Parry Sound Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Craig, James Glengarry Conservative Party
Craig, James J. Wellington East Conservative Party
Craig, John Wellington East Ontario Liberal Party
Craig, John Alexander Lanark Conservative Party
Craig, Thomas Dixon Durham East Conservative Party
Craig, William Russell Conservative Party
Craitor, Kim Niagara Falls Ontario Liberal Party
Crawford, Joseph Edmund Fort William Ontario Liberal Party
Crawford, Stephen Oakville Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Crawford, Thomas Toronto Northwest — Seat A Conservative Party
Creighton, David Grey North Conservative Party
Creighton, Thomas Kelso Ontario Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Cridland, Joseph Norfolk South United Farmers of Ontario
Crockett, Wilson A. Wentworth South United Farmers of Ontario
Croll, David Arnold Windsor—Walkerville Ontario Liberal Party
Crooks, Adam Toronto West Ontario Liberal Party
Croome, Randolph George Rainy River Ontario Liberal Party
Crosby, Hugh Powell York East Ontario Liberal Party
Cross, Eric William Blake Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario Liberal Party
Crozier, Bruce Essex Ontario Liberal Party
Cruess, John Saunders Victoria West Conservative Party
Cullen, Alex Ottawa West New Democratic Party of Ontario
Cumberland, Frederick William Algoma Conservative Party
Cunningham, Dianne London North Centre Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Cunningham, Eric Gordon Wentworth North Ontario Liberal Party
Cunningham, James Bertram Sault Ste. Marie Labour
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence Durham East Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario
Curling, Alvin Scarborough—Rouge River Ontario Liberal Party
Currie, Archibald S. Simcoe West Liberal-Patron
Currie, James George Welland Ontario Liberal Party
Currie, John Allister St. Patrick Conservative Party
Currie, Morley Prince Edward Ontario Liberal Party
Currie, Nathaniel Middlesex West Conservative Party
Curry, James Walter Toronto Southeast — Seat B Ontario Liberal Party
Cuzzetto, Rudy Mississauga—Lakeshore Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario