All members serving in the 32nd Parliament:

MPP Riding
Allen, Richard Alexander Hamilton West
Andrewes, Philip W. Lincoln
Ashe, George Lyle Durham West
Baetz, Reuben Conrad Ottawa West
Barlow, William Walter Cambridge
Bennett, Claude Frederick Ottawa South
Bernier, Leo Edward Kenora
Birch, Margaret Scarborough East
Boudria, Don Prescott and Russell
Bradley, James J. St. Catharines
Brandt, Andrew S. Sarnia
Breaugh, Michael James Oshawa
Breithaupt, James Roos Kitchener
Bryden, Marion Helen Beaches—Woodbine
Cassidy, Michael Morris Ottawa Centre
Charlton, Brian Albert Hamilton Mountain
Conway, Sean Renfrew North
Cooke, Dave Windsor—Riverside
Copps, Sheila Maureen Hamilton Centre
Cousens, W. Donald York Centre
Cunningham, Eric Gordon Wentworth North
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence Durham East
Davis, William Grenville Brampton
Davison, Michael Norman Hamilton Centre
Dean, Gordon Howlett Wentworth
Di Santo, Odoardo Downsview
Drea, James Francis Scarborough Centre
Eakins, John F. Victoria—Haliburton
Eaton, Robert Gordon Middlesex
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden Perth
Elgie, Robert Goldwin York East
Elston, Murray John Huron—Bruce
Epp, Herbert Arnold Waterloo North
Eves, Ernie Parry Sound
Fish, Susan A. St. George
Foulds, James Francis Port Arthur
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide Ottawa Centre
Gillies, Philip Andrew Brantford
Gordon, James K. Sudbury
Grande, Anthony William Oakwood
Grandmaître, Bernard C. Ottawa East
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles Mississauga East
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon St. Andrew—St. Patrick
Haggerty, Raymond Louis Erie
Harris, Michael Nipissing
Havrot, Edward Michael Timiskaming
Henderson, Lorne Charles Lambton
Hennessy, Michael "Mickey" Patrick Fort William
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain York North
Johnson, John McLellan Wellington—Dufferin—Peel
Johnston, Richard Frank Scarborough West
Jones, Terry David Mississauga North
Kells, Morley Humber
Kennedy, Robert Douglas Mississauga South
Kerr, George Albert Burlington South
Kerrio, Vincent George Niagara Falls
Kolyn, Albert Lakeshore
Lane, John Gordon Algoma—Manitoulin
Laughren, Floyd Nickel Belt
Leluk, Nicholas Georges York West
Lupusella, Antonio Dovercourt
MacDonald, Donald Cameron York South
Mackenzie, Bob Warren Hamilton East
MacQuarrie, Robert W. Carleton East
Mancini, Remo J. Essex South
Martel, Elie Walter Sudbury East
McCaffrey, Bruce Robert Armourdale
McCague, George R. Dufferin—Simcoe
McClellan, Ross A. Bellwoods
McEwen, Joseph Earl Frontenac—Addington
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald Kent—Elgin
McKessock, Robert Carson Grey
McLean, Allan Kenneth Simcoe East
McMurtry, Roland "Roy" Eglinton
McNeil, Ronald Keith Elgin
Miller, Frank Stuart Muskoka
Miller, Gordon Irvin Haldimand—Norfolk
Mitchell, Robert C. Carleton
Newman, Bernard Windsor—Walkerville
Nixon, Robert Fletcher Brant—Oxford—Norfolk
Norton, Keith Calder Kingston and the Islands
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick Quinte
Peterson, David Robertson London Centre
Philip, Ed Thomas Etobicoke
Piché, René L. Cochrane North
Poirier, Jean Prescott and Russell
Pollock, James Hastings—Peterborough
Pope, Alan William Cochrane South
Rae, Bob Keith York South
Ramsay, Russell Harold Sault Ste. Marie
Reed, Julian Alexander Arnott Halton—Burlington
Reid, T. Patrick Rainy River
Renwick, James Alexander Riverdale
Riddell, John Keith Huron—Middlesex
Robinson, Alan M. Scarborough—Ellesmere
Rotenberg, David Wilson Heights
Roy, Albert J. Ottawa East
Runciman, Robert W. Leeds
Ruprecht, Tony Parkdale
Ruston, Richard Fletcher Essex North
Samis, George Roy Cornwall
Sargent, Edward Carson Grey—Bruce
Scrivener, Margaret St. David
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas Northumberland
Shymko, Yuri High Park—Swansea
Sloat, Ann Wentworth North
Smith, Stuart Lyon Hamilton West
Snow, James Wilfred Oakville
Spensieri, Michael A. Yorkview
Stephenson, Bette M. York Mills
Sterling, Norman W. Carleton—Grenville
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross Durham—York
Stokes, John Edward Lake Nipigon
Swart, Melvin Leroy Welland—Thorold
Sweeney, John Roland Kitchener—Wilmot
Taylor, George William Simcoe Centre
Taylor, James A. Prince Edward—Lennox
Timbrell, Dennis Roy Don Mills
Treleaven, Richard L. Oxford
Turner, John Melville Peterborough
Van Horne, Ronald George London North
Villeneuve, Osie F. Stormont—Dundas and Glengarry
Villeneuve, Noble Stormont—Dundas and Glengarry
Walker, Gordon Wayne London South
Watson, Andrew Naismith Chatham—Kent
Welch, Robert Stanley Brock
Wells, Thomas Leonard Scarborough North
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson Algoma
Williams, John Reesor Oriole
Wiseman, Douglas Jack Lanark
Worton, Harry A. Wellington South
Wrye, William Munro Windsor—Sandwich
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph Renfrew South