All members serving in the 31st Parliament:

MPP Riding
Ashe, George Lyle Durham West
Auld, James Alexander Charles Leeds
Baetz, Reuben Conrad Ottawa West
Bélanger, Joseph Albert Prescott and Russell
Bennett, Claude Frederick Ottawa South
Bernier, Leo Edward Kenora
Birch, Margaret Scarborough East
Blundy, Paul Douglas Sarnia
Bolan, Michael George Nipissing
Bounsall, Edwin "Ted" James Windsor—Sandwich
Bradley, James J. St. Catharines
Breaugh, Michael James Oshawa
Breithaupt, James Roos Kitchener
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon Cochrane North
Bryden, Marion Helen Beaches—Woodbine
Campbell, Margaret St. George
Cassidy, Michael Morris Ottawa Centre
Charlton, Brian Albert Hamilton Mountain
Conway, Sean Renfrew North
Cooke, Dave Windsor—Riverside
Cunningham, Eric Gordon Wentworth North
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence Durham East
Davidson, Montgomery "Monty" Cambridge
Davis, William Grenville Brampton
Davison, Michael Norman Hamilton Centre
Deans, Ian Wentworth
Di Santo, Odoardo Downsview
Drea, James Francis Scarborough Centre
Dukszta, Jan Parkdale
Eakins, John F. Victoria—Haliburton
Eaton, Robert Gordon Middlesex
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden Perth
Elgie, Robert Goldwin York East
Epp, Herbert Arnold Waterloo North
Foulds, James Francis Port Arthur
Gaunt, Murray Andrew Huron—Bruce
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle Sudbury
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide Carleton East
Grande, Anthony William Oakwood
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles Mississauga East
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon St. Andrew—St. Patrick
Haggerty, Raymond Louis Erie
Hall, Eric Ross Lincoln
Handleman, Sidney Bernard Carleton
Havrot, Edward Michael Timiskaming
Henderson, Lorne Charles Lambton
Hennessy, Michael "Mickey" Patrick Fort William
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain York North
Isaacs, Colin Francis Weeber Wentworth
Johnson, John McLellan Wellington—Dufferin—Peel
Johnston, Richard Frank Scarborough West
Jones, Terry David Mississauga North
Kennedy, Robert Douglas Mississauga South
Kerr, George Albert Burlington South
Kerrio, Vincent George Niagara Falls
Lane, John Gordon Algoma—Manitoulin
Laughren, Floyd Nickel Belt
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel Lakeshore
Leluk, Nicholas Georges York West
Lewis, Stephen Henry Scarborough West
Lupusella, Antonio Dovercourt
MacBeth, John Palmer Humber
MacDonald, Donald Cameron York South
Mackenzie, Bob Warren Hamilton East
Maeck, Lorne Howard Parry Sound
Makarchuk, Mitro Brantford
Mancini, Remo J. Essex South
Martel, Elie Walter Sudbury East
McCaffrey, Bruce Robert Armourdale
McCague, George R. Dufferin—Simcoe
McClellan, Ross A. Bellwoods
McEwen, Joseph Earl Frontenac—Addington
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald Kent—Elgin
McKeough, William Darcy Chatham—Kent
McKessock, Robert Carson Grey
McMurtry, Roland "Roy" Eglinton
McNeil, Ronald Keith Elgin
Miller, Gordon Irvin Haldimand—Norfolk
Miller, Frank Stuart Muskoka
Mitchell, Robert C. Carleton
Newman, William Gould Durham—York
Newman, Bernard Windsor—Walkerville
Nixon, Robert Fletcher Brant—Oxford—Norfolk
Norton, Keith Calder Kingston and the Islands
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick Quinte
Parrott, Harry Craig Oxford
Peterson, David Robertson London Centre
Philip, Ed Thomas Etobicoke
Pope, Alan William Cochrane South
Ramsay, Russell Harold Sault Ste. Marie
Reed, Julian Alexander Arnott Halton—Burlington
Reid, T. Patrick Rainy River
Renwick, James Alexander Riverdale
Rhodes, John Reginald Sault Ste. Marie
Riddell, John Keith Huron—Middlesex
Rollins, Clarke Tivy Hastings—Peterborough
Rotenberg, David Wilson Heights
Rowe, Russell Daniel Northumberland
Roy, Albert J. Ottawa East
Ruston, Richard Fletcher Essex North
Samis, George Roy Cornwall
Sargent, Edward Carson Grey—Bruce
Scrivener, Margaret St. David
Smith, Gordon Elsworth Simcoe East
Smith, Stuart Lyon Hamilton West
Snow, James Wilfred Oakville
Stephenson, Bette M. York Mills
Sterling, Norman W. Carleton—Grenville
Stokes, John Edward Lake Nipigon
Stong, Alfred Joseph York Centre
Swart, Melvin Leroy Welland—Thorold
Sweeney, John Roland Kitchener—Wilmot
Taylor, James A. Prince Edward—Lennox
Taylor, George William Simcoe Centre
Timbrell, Dennis Roy Don Mills
Turner, John Melville Peterborough
Van Horne, Ronald George London North
Villeneuve, Osie F. Stormont—Dundas and Glengarry
Walker, Gordon Wayne London South
Warner, David William Scarborough—Ellesmere
Watson, Andrew Naismith Chatham—Kent
Welch, Robert Stanley Brock
Wells, Thomas Leonard Scarborough North
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson Algoma
Williams, John Reesor Oriole
Wiseman, Douglas Jack Lanark
Worton, Harry A. Wellington South
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph Renfrew South
Young, Fred Matthews Yorkview
Ziemba, Edward J. High Park—Swansea