All members serving in the 33rd Parliament:

MPP Riding
Allen, Richard Alexander Hamilton West
Andrewes, Philip W. Lincoln
Ashe, George Lyle Durham West
Baetz, Reuben Conrad Ottawa West
Barlow, William Walter Cambridge
Bennett, Claude Frederick Ottawa South
Bernier, Leo Edward Kenora
Bossy, Maurice Louis Chatham—Kent
Bradley, James J. St. Catharines
Brandt, Andrew S. Sarnia
Breaugh, Michael James Oshawa
Bryden, Marion Helen Beaches—Woodbine
Callahan, Robert V. Brampton
Caplan, Elinor Oriole
Charlton, Brian Albert Hamilton Mountain
Conway, Sean Renfrew North
Cooke, Dave Windsor—Riverside
Cooke, David R. Kitchener
Cordiano, Joseph Downsview
Cousens, W. Donald York Centre
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence Durham East
Curling, Alvin Scarborough North
Davis, William C. Scarborough Centre
Dean, Gordon Howlett Wentworth
Eakins, John F. Victoria—Haliburton
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden Perth
Elgie, Robert Goldwin York East
Elston, Murray John Huron—Bruce
Epp, Herbert Arnold Waterloo North
Eves, Ernie Parry Sound
Ferraro, Rick Eugenio Wellington South
Fish, Susan A. St. George
Fontaine, Jacques Noé René Cochrane North
Fontaine, Jacques Noé René Cochrane North
Foulds, James Francis Port Arthur
Fulton, Edward A. Scarborough East
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide Ottawa Centre
Gillies, Philip Andrew Brantford
Gordon, James K. Sudbury
Grande, Anthony William Oakwood
Grandmaître, Bernard C. Ottawa East
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles Mississauga East
Grier, Ruth Anna Lakeshore
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon St. Andrew—St. Patrick
Guindon, Luc Bernard Cornwall
Haggerty, Raymond Louis Erie
Harris, Michael Nipissing
Hart, Christine York East
Hayes, Patrick Michael Essex North
Henderson, Jim Humber
Hennessy, Michael "Mickey" Patrick Fort William
Jackson, Cameron Burlington South
Johnson, John McLellan Wellington—Dufferin—Peel
Johnston, Richard Frank Scarborough West
Kerrio, Vincent George Niagara Falls
Keyes, Kenneth A. Kingston and the Islands
Knight, Donald S. Halton—Burlington
Kwinter, Monte Wilson Heights
Lane, John Gordon Algoma—Manitoulin
Laughren, Floyd Nickel Belt
Leluk, Nicholas Georges York West
Lupusella, Antonio Dovercourt
Mackenzie, Bob Warren Hamilton East
Mancini, Remo J. Essex South
Marland, Margaret Mississauga South
Martel, Elie Walter Sudbury East
McCaffrey, Bruce Robert Armourdale
McCague, George R. Dufferin—Simcoe
McClellan, Ross A. Bellwoods
McFadden, David James Eglinton
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald Kent—Elgin
McKessock, Robert Carson Grey
McLean, Allan Kenneth Simcoe East
McNeil, Ronald Keith Elgin
Miller, Gordon Irvin Haldimand—Norfolk
Miller, Frank Stuart Muskoka
Mitchell, Robert C. Carleton
Morin, Gilles E. Carleton East
Morin-Strom, Karl Avid Sault Ste. Marie
Munro, Lily Oddie Hamilton Centre
Newman, Bernard Windsor—Walkerville
Nixon, Robert Fletcher Brant—Oxford—Norfolk
O'Connor, Terrance P. Oakville
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick Quinte
Offer, Steven Mississauga North
Partington, Peter Brock
Peterson, David Robertson London Centre
Philip, Ed Thomas Etobicoke
Pierce, Franklin Jack Rainy River
Poirier, Jean Prescott and Russell
Pollock, James Hastings—Peterborough
Polsinelli, Claudio Yorkview
Pope, Alan William Cochrane South
Pouliot, Gilles Lake Nipigon
Rae, Bob Keith York South
Ramsay, David Timiskaming
Reville, David R. Riverdale
Reycraft, Douglas Richard Middlesex
Riddell, John Keith Huron—Middlesex
Rowe, Earl W. Simcoe Centre
Runciman, Robert W. Leeds
Ruprecht, Tony Parkdale
Sargent, Edward Carson Grey—Bruce
Scott, Ian G. St. David
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas Northumberland
Shymko, Yuri High Park—Swansea
Smith, David William Lambton
Smith, Elizabeth "Joan" London South
Sorbara, Greg York North
South, Laurence George Frontenac—Addington
Stephenson, Bette M. York Mills
Sterling, Norman W. Carleton—Grenville
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross Durham—York
Swart, Melvin Leroy Welland—Thorold
Sweeney, John Roland Kitchener—Wilmot
Taylor, James A. Prince Edward—Lennox
Timbrell, Dennis Roy Don Mills
Treleaven, Richard L. Oxford
Turner, John Melville Peterborough
Van Horne, Ronald George London North
Villeneuve, Noble Stormont—Dundas and Glengarry
Ward, Christopher Campbell Wentworth North
Warner, David William Scarborough—Ellesmere
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson Algoma
Wiseman, Douglas Jack Lanark
Wrye, William Munro Windsor—Sandwich
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph Renfrew South