List of MPPs

To find a member, you may sort by last name or by riding, or enter a name in the filter box. This list includes all members who have filed expense claims in the past two years. If the MPP in a riding has changed in the past two years, that riding may have more than one MPP listed.

If a member does not appear in this list, it means that they have not filed any expense claims within the past two years.

If a member’s riding changes they will be listed beside the name of each riding they represented. Members with new ridings or riding changes will not show in the list until their expenses have been paid.

* Indicates that this member does not currently represent this riding.
For more information, consult the Rules governing members' expenses, and Members' expenses FAQ.

MPP Name Sort ascending Riding
Zimmer, David Willowdale
Yurek, Jeff Elgin—Middlesex—London
Yakabuski, John Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
Wynne, Kathleen O. Don Valley West
Wong, Soo Scarborough—Agincourt
Wilson, Jim Simcoe—Grey
Walker, Bill Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
Vernile, Daiene Kitchener Centre
Vanthof, John Timiskaming—Cochrane
Thompson, Lisa M. Huron—Bruce
Thibeault, Glenn Sudbury
Taylor, Monique Hamilton Mountain
Takhar, Harinder S. Mississauga—Erindale
Tabuns, Peter Toronto—Danforth
Sousa, Charles Mississauga South
Smith, Todd Prince Edward—Hastings
Singh, Jagmeet (*) Bramalea—Gore—Malton
Sergio, Mario York West
Scott, Laurie Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
Sattler, Peggy London West
Sandals, Liz Guelph
Romano, Ross Sault Ste. Marie
Rinaldi, Lou Northumberland—Quinte West
Qaadri, Shafiq Etobicoke North
Potts, Arthur Beaches—East York
Pettapiece, Randy Perth—Wellington
Orazietti, David (*) Sault Ste. Marie
Oosterhoff, Sam Niagara West-Glanbrook
Nicholls, Rick Chatham-Kent—Essex
Natyshak, Taras Essex
Naqvi, Yasir Ottawa Centre
Naidoo-Harris, Indira Halton
Murray, Glen R. (*) Toronto Centre
Munro, Julia York—Simcoe
Moridi, Reza Richmond Hill
Miller, Paul Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
Miller, Norm Parry Sound—Muskoka
Milczyn, Peter Z. Etobicoke—Lakeshore
Meilleur, Madeleine (*) Ottawa—Vanier
McNaughton, Monte Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
McMeekin, Ted Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale
McMahon, Eleanor Burlington
McGarry, Kathryn Cambridge
McDonell, Jim Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
Mauro, Bill Thunder Bay—Atikokan
Matthews, Deborah London North Centre
Martow, Gila Thornhill
Martins, Cristina Davenport
Mantha, Michael Algoma—Manitoulin
Mangat, Amrit Mississauga—Brampton South
Malhi, Harinder Brampton—Springdale
MacLeod, Lisa Nepean—Carleton
MacLaren, Jack Carleton—Mississippi Mills
MacCharles, Tracy Pickering—Scarborough East
Levac, Dave Brant
Leal, Jeff Peterborough
Lalonde, Marie-France Ottawa—Orléans
Kwinter, Monte York Centre
Kiwala, Sophie Kingston and the Islands
Jones, Sylvia Dufferin—Caledon
Jaczek, Helena Oak Ridges—Markham
Hunter, Mitzie Scarborough—Guildwood
Hudak, Tim (*) Niagara West—Glanbrook
Hoskins, Eric (*) St. Paul's
Horwath, Andrea Hamilton Centre
Hoggarth, Ann Barrie
Hillier, Randy Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington
Hatfield, Percy Windsor—Tecumseh
Harris, Michael Kitchener—Conestoga
Hardeman, Ernie Oxford
Gretzky, Lisa Windsor West
Gravelle, Michael Thunder Bay—Superior North
Gélinas, France Nickel Belt
Gates, Wayne Niagara Falls
French, Jennifer K. Oshawa
Fraser, John Ottawa South
Forster, Cindy Welland
Flynn, Kevin Daniel Oakville
Fife, Catherine Kitchener—Waterloo
Fedeli, Victor Nipissing
Duguid, Brad Scarborough Centre
Dong, Han Trinity—Spadina
DiNovo, Cheri (*) Parkdale—High Park
Dickson, Joe Ajax—Pickering
Dhillon, Vic Brampton West
Des Rosiers, Nathalie Ottawa-Vanier
Delaney, Bob Mississauga—Streetsville
Del Duca, Steven Vaughan
Damerla, Dipika Mississauga East—Cooksville
Crack, Grant Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
Coteau, Michael Don Valley East
Colle, Mike Eglinton—Lawrence
Coe, Lorne Whitby—Oshawa
Clark, Steve Leeds—Grenville
Cho, Raymond Sung Joon Scarborough-Rouge River
Chiarelli, Bob Ottawa West—Nepean
Chan, Michael Markham—Unionville
Campbell, Sarah Kenora—Rainy River
Brown, Patrick Simcoe North
Bradley, James J. St. Catharines
Bisson, Gilles Timmins—James Bay
Berardinetti, Lorenzo Scarborough Southwest
Barrett, Toby Haldimand—Norfolk
Ballard, Chris Newmarket—Aurora
Baker, Yvan Etobicoke Centre
Bailey, Robert Sarnia—Lambton
Arnott, Ted Wellington—Halton Hills
Armstrong, Teresa J. London—Fanshawe
Anderson, Granville Durham
Albanese, Laura York South—Weston