All members serving in the 30th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Angus, Iain Frances Fort William
Auld, James Alexander Charles Leeds
Bain, Robert Timiskaming
Bélanger, Joseph Albert Prescott and Russell
Bennett, Claude Frederick Ottawa South
Bernier, Leo Edward Kenora
Birch, Margaret Scarborough East
Bounsall, Edwin "Ted" James Windsor—Sandwich
Breaugh, Michael James Oshawa
Breithaupt, James Roos Kitchener
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon Cochrane North
Bryden, Marion Helen Beaches—Woodbine
Bullbrook, James Edward Sarnia
Burr, Frederick Arthur Windsor—Riverside
Campbell, Margaret St. George
Cassidy, Michael Morris Ottawa Centre
Conway, Sean Renfrew North
Cunningham, Eric Gordon Wentworth North
Davidson, Montgomery "Monty" Cambridge
Davis, William Grenville Brampton
Davison, Michael Norman Hamilton Centre
Deans, Ian Wentworth
Di Santo, Odoardo Downsview
Drea, James Francis Scarborough Centre
Dukszta, Jan Parkdale
Eakins, John F. Victoria—Haliburton
Eaton, Robert Gordon Middlesex
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden Perth
Evans, David Arthur Simcoe Centre
Ferrier, William Herman Cochrane South
Ferris, John P. London South
Foulds, James Francis Port Arthur
Gaunt, Murray Andrew Huron—Bruce
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle Sudbury
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide Carleton East
Givens, Philip Gerard Armourdale
Godfrey, Charles Morris Durham West
Good, Edward R. Waterloo North
Grande, Anthony William Oakwood
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles Mississauga East
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon St. Andrew—St. Patrick
Haggerty, Raymond Louis Erie
Hall, Eric Ross Lincoln
Handleman, Sidney Bernard Carleton
Henderson, Lorne Charles Lambton
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain York North
Irvine, Donald Roy Carleton—Grenville
Johnson, John McLellan Wellington—Dufferin—Peel
Johnston, Robert Mercer St. Catharines
Jones, Terry David Mississauga North
Kennedy, Robert Douglas Mississauga South
Kerr, George Albert Burlington South
Kerrio, Vincent George Niagara Falls
Lane, John Gordon Algoma—Manitoulin
Laughren, Floyd Nickel Belt
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel Lakeshore
Leluk, Nicholas Georges York West
Lewis, Stephen Henry Scarborough West
Lupusella, Antonio Dovercourt
MacBeth, John Palmer Humber
MacDonald, Donald Cameron York South
Mackenzie, Bob Warren Hamilton East
Maeck, Lorne Howard Parry Sound
Makarchuk, Mitro Brantford
Mancini, Remo J. Essex South
Martel, Elie Walter Sudbury East
McCague, George R. Dufferin—Simcoe
McClellan, Ross A. Bellwoods
McEwen, Joseph Earl Frontenac—Addington
McKeough, William Darcy Chatham—Kent
McKessock, Robert Carson Grey
McMurtry, Roland "Roy" Eglinton
McNeil, Ronald Keith Elgin
Meen, Arthur Kenneth York East
Miller, Gordon Irvin Haldimand—Norfolk
Miller, Frank Stuart Muskoka
Moffatt, Douglas Peter Durham East
Morrow, Donald Hugo Ottawa West
Newman, William Gould Durham North
Newman, Bernard Windsor—Walkerville
Nixon, Robert Fletcher Brant—Oxford—Norfolk
Norton, Keith Calder Kingston and the Islands
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick Quinte
Parrott, Harry Craig Oxford
Peterson, David Robertson London Centre
Philip, Ed Thomas Etobicoke
Reed, Julian Alexander Arnott Halton—Burlington
Reid, T. Patrick Rainy River
Renwick, James Alexander Riverdale
Rhodes, John Reginald Sault Ste. Marie
Riddell, John Keith Huron—Middlesex
Rollins, Clarke Tivy Hastings—Peterborough
Rowe, Russell Daniel Northumberland
Roy, Albert J. Ottawa East
Ruston, Richard Fletcher Essex North
Samis, George Roy Cornwall
Sandeman, Gillian Ann Peterborough
Sargent, Edward Carson Grey—Bruce
Scrivener, Margaret St. David
Shore, Marvin Leonard London North
Singer, Vernon Milton Wilson Heights
Smith, John Roxborough Hamilton Mountain
Smith, Stuart Lyon Hamilton West
Smith, Richard Stanley Nipissing
Smith, Gordon Elsworth Simcoe East
Snow, James Wilfred Oakville
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis Kent—Elgin
Stephenson, Bette M. York Mills
Stokes, John Edward Lake Nipigon
Stong, Alfred Joseph York Centre
Swart, Melvin Leroy Welland
Sweeney, John Roland Kitchener—Wilmot
Taylor, James A. Prince Edward—Lennox
Timbrell, Dennis Roy Don Mills
Villeneuve, Osie F. Stormont—Dundas and Glengarry
Warner, David William Scarborough—Ellesmere
Welch, Robert Stanley Brock
Wells, Thomas Leonard Scarborough North
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson Algoma
Williams, John Reesor Oriole
Wiseman, Douglas Jack Lanark
Worton, Harry A. Wellington South
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph Renfrew South
Young, Fred Matthews Yorkview
Ziemba, Edward J. High Park—Swansea