All members serving in the 38th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Agostino, Dominic Hamilton East
Arnott, Hon. Ted Waterloo—Wellington
Arthurs, Wayne Pickering—Ajax—Uxbridge
Baird, John R. Nepean—Carleton
Balkissoon, Bas Scarborough—Rouge River
Barrett, Toby Haldimand—Norfolk—Brant
Bartolucci, Rick Sudbury
Bentley, Christopher London West
Berardinetti, Lorenzo Scarborough Southwest
Bisson, Gilles Timmins—James Bay
Bountrogianni, Marie Hamilton Mountain
Bradley, James J. St. Catharines
Broten, Laurel C. Etobicoke—Lakeshore
Brown, Michael A. Algoma—Manitoulin
Brownell, Jim Stormont—Dundas—Charlottenburgh
Bryant, Michael St. Paul's
Cansfield, Donna H. Etobicoke Centre
Caplan, David Don Valley East
Chambers, Mary Anne V. Scarborough East
Chan, Michael Markham
Chudleigh, Ted Halton
Churley, Marilyn Toronto—Danforth
Colle, Mike Eglinton—Lawrence
Cordiano, Joseph York South—Weston
Craitor, Kim Niagara Falls
Crozier, Bruce Essex
Curling, Alvin Scarborough—Rouge River
Delaney, Bob Mississauga West
Dhillon, Vic Brampton West—Mississauga
Di Cocco, Caroline Sarnia—Lambton
DiNovo, Cheri Parkdale—High Park
Dombrowsky, Leona Hastings—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington
Duguid, Brad Scarborough Centre
Duncan, Dwight Windsor—St. Clair
Dunlop, Garfield Simcoe North
Elliott, Hon. Christine Whitby—Ajax
Eves, Ernie Dufferin—Peel—Wellington—Grey
Ferreira, Paul York South—Weston
Flaherty, Jim Whitby—Ajax
Flynn, Kevin Daniel Oakville
Fonseca, Peter Mississauga East
Gerretsen, John Kingston and the Islands
Gravelle, Michael Thunder Bay—Superior North
Hampton, Howard Kenora—Rainy River
Hardeman, Hon. Ernie Oxford
Horwath, Andrea Hamilton East
Hoy, Pat Chatham-Kent—Essex
Hudak, Tim Erie—Lincoln
Jackson, Cameron Burlington
Jeffrey, Linda Brampton Centre
Kennedy, Gerard Parkdale—High Park
Klees, Frank Oak Ridges
Kormos, Peter Niagara Centre
Kular, Kuldip Bramalea—Gore—Malton—Springdale
Kwinter, Monte York Centre
Lalonde, Jean-Marc Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
Leal, Jeff Peterborough
Levac, Dave Brant
MacLeod, Hon. Lisa Nepean—Carleton
Marchese, Rosario Trinity—Spadina
Marsales, Judy Hamilton West
Martel, Shelley Nickel Belt
Martiniuk, Gerry Cambridge
Matthews, Deborah London North Centre
Mauro, Bill Thunder Bay—Atikokan
McGuinty, Dalton Ottawa South
McMeekin, Ted Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Aldershot
McNeely, Phil Ottawa—Orléans
Meilleur, Madeleine Ottawa—Vanier
Miller, Norman Parry Sound—Muskoka
Milloy, John Kitchener Centre
Mitchell, Carol Huron—Bruce
Mossop, Jennifer F. Stoney Creek
Munro, Julia York North
Murdoch, Bill Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
O'Toole, John Durham
Orazietti, David Sault Ste. Marie
Ouellette, Jerry J. Oshawa
Parsons, Ernie Prince Edward—Hastings
Patten, Richard Ottawa Centre
Peters, Steve Elgin—Middlesex—London
Peterson, Tim Mississauga South
Phillips, Gerry Scarborough—Agincourt
Prue, Michael Beaches—East York
Pupatello, Sandra Windsor West
Qaadri, Shafiq Etobicoke North
Racco, Mario G. Thornhill
Ramal, Khalil London—Fanshawe
Ramsay, David Timiskaming—Cochrane
Rinaldi, Lou Northumberland
Runciman, Robert W. Leeds—Grenville
Ruprecht, Tony Davenport
Sandals, Liz Guelph—Wellington
Savoline, Joyce Burlington
Scott, Hon. Laurie Haliburton—Victoria—Brock
Sergio, Mario York West
Smith, Monique M. Nipissing
Smitherman, George Toronto Centre—Rosedale
Sorbara, Greg Vaughan—King—Aurora
Sterling, Norman W. Lanark—Carleton
Tabuns, Peter Toronto—Danforth
Takhar, Harinder S. Mississauga Centre
Tascona, Joseph N. Barrie—Simcoe—Bradford
Tory, John Dufferin—Peel—Wellington—Grey
Van Bommel, Maria Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
Watson, Jim Ottawa West—Nepean
Wilkinson, John Perth—Middlesex
Wilson, Jim Simcoe—Grey
Witmer, Elizabeth Kitchener—Waterloo
Wong, Tony C. Markham
Wynne, Kathleen O. Don Valley West
Yakabuski, Hon. John Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
Zimmer, David Willowdale