All members serving in the 35th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Abel, Donald Clarke Wentworth North
Akande, Zanana L. St. Andrew—St. Patrick
Allen, Richard Alexander Hamilton West
Arnott, Hon. Ted Wellington
Beer, John Charles McWaters York North
Bisson, Gilles Cochrane South
Boyd, Marion London Centre
Bradley, James J. St. Catharines
Brown, Michael A. Algoma—Manitoulin
Buchanan, Elmer Hastings—Peterborough
Callahan, Robert V. Brampton South
Caplan, Elinor Oriole
Carr, Gary Oakville South
Carter, Jenny Peterborough
Charlton, Brian Albert Hamilton Mountain
Chiarelli, Bob Ottawa West
Christopherson, David Hamilton Centre
Churley, Marilyn Riverdale
Cleary, John Cornwall
Conway, Sean Renfrew North
Cooke, Dave Windsor—Riverside
Cooper, Mike Kitchener—Wilmot
Coppen, Shirley Niagara South
Cordiano, Joseph Lawrence
Cousens, W. Donald Markham
Crozier, Bruce Essex South
Cunningham, Dianne London North
Curling, Alvin Scarborough North
Dadamo, George Windsor—Sandwich
Daigeler, Hans W. Nepean
Drainville, Dennis Paul Victoria—Haliburton
Duignan, Noel Halton North
Eddy, Ronald Brant—Haldimand
Elston, Murray John Bruce
Eves, Ernie Parry Sound
Farnan, Mike Liam Cambridge
Fawcett, Joan M. Northumberland
Ferguson, William A. Kitchener
Fletcher, Derek Guelph
Frankford, Robert T.S. Scarborough East
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide Ottawa Centre
Grandmaître, Bernard C. Ottawa East
Grier, Ruth Anna Etobicoke—Lakeshore
Haeck, Christel St. Catharines—Brock
Hampton, Howard Rainy River
Hansen, Ron Lincoln
Harnick, Charles Willowdale
Harrington, Margaret Helen Niagara Falls
Harris, Michael Nipissing
Haslam, Karen Perth
Hayes, Patrick Michael Essex—Kent
Henderson, Jim Etobicoke—Humber
Hodgson, Chris Victoria—Haliburton
Hope, Randy R. Chatham—Kent
Huget, Bob Sarnia
Jackson, Cameron Burlington South
Jamison, Norman Norfolk
Johnson, Paul R. Prince Edward—Lennox-South—Hastings
Johnson, David John Don Mills
Jordan, W. Leo Lanark—Renfrew
Klopp, Paul Huron
Kormos, Peter Welland—Thorold
Kwinter, Monte Wilson Heights
Lankin, Frances Beaches—Woodbine
Laughren, Floyd Nickel Belt
Lessard, Wayne Windsor—Walkerville
Mackenzie, Bob Warren Hamilton East
MacKinnon, Ellen Lambton
Mahoney, Steven W. Mississauga West
Malkowski, Gary York East
Mammoliti, George Yorkview
Mancini, Remo J. Essex South
Marchese, Rosario Fort York
Marland, Margaret Mississauga South
Martel, Shelley Sudbury East
Martin, Tony Sault Ste. Marie
Mathyssen, Irene Middlesex
McClelland, Carman Brampton North
McGuinty, Dalton Ottawa South
McLean, Allan Kenneth Simcoe East
McLeod, Lyn Fort William
Miclash, Frank Ranover Kenora
Mills, Gordon L. Durham East
Morin, Gilles E. Carleton East
Morrow, Mark Wentworth East
Murdoch, Bill Grey
Murdock, Sharon Margaret Sudbury
Murphy, Timothy John St. George—St. David
Nixon, Robert Fletcher Brant—Haldimand
North, Peter John Elgin
O'Connor, Lawrence Durham—York
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick Quinte
O'Neill, Yvonne Ottawa—Rideau
Offer, Steven Mississauga North
Owens, Stephen David Scarborough Centre
Perruzza, Anthony Downsview
Philip, Ed Thomas Etobicoke—Rexdale
Phillips, Gerry Scarborough—Agincourt
Pilkey, Allan Oshawa
Poirier, Jean Prescott and Russell
Poole, Dianne Eglinton
Pouliot, Gilles Lake Nipigon
Rae, Bob Keith York South
Ramsay, David Timiskaming
Rizzo, Tony Oakwood
Runciman, Robert W. Leeds—Grenville
Ruprecht, Tony Parkdale
Scott, Ian G. St. George—St. David
Silipo, Tony Dovercourt
Sola, John Domagoj Mississauga East
Sorbara, Greg York Centre
Sterling, Norman W. Carleton
Stockwell, Chris Etobicoke West
Sullivan, Barbara Halton Centre
Sutherland, Kimble Oxford
Swarbrick, Anne Scarborough West
Tilson, David Allan Dufferin—Peel
Turnbull, David York Mills
Villeneuve, Noble Stormont—Dundas and Glengarry
Ward, Bradley Richard Brantford
Ward, Margery Don Mills
Wark-Martyn, Shelley Port Arthur
Warner, David William Scarborough—Ellesmere
Waters, Daniel Muskoka—Georgian Bay
Wessenger, Paul Simcoe Centre
White, Drummond Durham Centre
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson Algoma
Wilson, Fred Frontenac—Addington
Wilson, Jim Simcoe West
Wilson, Gary Kingston and the Islands
Winninger, David London South
Wiseman, James Perry Durham West
Witmer, Elizabeth Waterloo North
Wood, Leonard Cochrane North
Ziemba, Elaine High Park—Swansea