All members serving in the 29th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Allan, James Noble Haldimand—Norfolk
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus Kingston and the Islands
Auld, James Alexander Charles Leeds
Bales, Dalton Arthur York Mills
Beckett, Richard B. Brantford
Bélanger, Joseph Albert Prescott and Russell
Bennett, Claude Frederick Ottawa South
Bernier, Leo Edward Kenora
Birch, Margaret Scarborough East
Bounsall, Edwin "Ted" James Windsor West
Braithwaite, Leonard A. Etobicoke
Breithaupt, James Roos Kitchener
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon Cochrane North
Bullbrook, James Edward Sarnia
Burr, Frederick Arthur Sandwich—Riverside
Campbell, Margaret St. George
Carruthers, Hugh Alex Durham
Carton, Gordon Robert Armourdale
Cassidy, Michael Morris Ottawa Centre
Clement, John Twining Niagara Falls
Davis, William Grenville Peel North
Davison, Norman Andrew Hamilton Centre
Deacon, Donald MacKay York Centre
Deans, Ian Wentworth
Downer, Alfred Wallace Dufferin—Simcoe
Drea, James Francis Scarborough Centre
Dukszta, Jan Parkdale
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch Ontario
Eaton, Robert Gordon Middlesex South
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden Perth
Evans, David Arthur Simcoe Centre
Ewen, Donald William Wentworth North
Ferrier, William Herman Cochrane South
Foulds, James Francis Port Arthur
Gaunt, Murray Andrew Huron—Bruce
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle Sudbury
Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole Algoma
Gisborn, Reginald Victor Hamilton East
Givens, Philip Gerard York—Forest Hill
Good, Edward R. Waterloo North
Grossman, Allan St. Andrew—St. Patrick
Guindon, Fernand Stormont
Haggerty, Raymond Louis Welland South
Hamilton, Maurice Renfrew North
Handleman, Sidney Bernard Carleton
Havrot, Edward Michael Timiskaming
Henderson, Lorne Charles Lambton
Hodgson, Ronald Glen Victoria—Haliburton
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain York North
Irvine, Donald Roy Grenville—Dundas
Jessiman, James Hugh Fort William
Johnston, Robert Mercer St. Catharines
Kennedy, Robert Douglas Peel South
Kerr, George Albert Halton West
Lane, John Gordon Algoma—Manitoulin
Laughren, Floyd Nickel Belt
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel Lakeshore
Lawrence, Allan Frederick St. George
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter Carleton East
Leluk, Nicholas Georges Humber
Lewis, Stephen Henry Scarborough West
MacBeth, John Palmer York West
MacDonald, Donald Cameron York South
MacNaughton, Charles Steel Huron
Maeck, Lorne Howard Parry Sound
Martel, Elie Walter Sudbury East
McIlveen, Charles Elmer Oshawa
McKeough, William Darcy Chatham—Kent
McNeil, Ronald Keith Elgin
McNie, John Duncan Hamilton West
Meen, Arthur Kenneth York East
Miller, Frank Stuart Muskoka
Morningstar, Ellis Price Welland
Morrow, Donald Hugo Ottawa West
Newman, Bernard Windsor—Walkerville
Newman, William Gould Ontario South
Nixon, George Adam Dovercourt
Nixon, Robert Fletcher Brant
Nuttall, Wilmer John Frontenac—Addington
Parrott, Harry Craig Oxford
Paterson, Donald Alexander Essex South
Potter, Richard Thomas Quinte
Reid, T. Patrick Rainy River
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie Eglinton
Renwick, James Alexander Riverdale
Reuter, Allan Edward Waterloo South
Rhodes, John Reginald Sault Ste. Marie
Riddell, John Keith Huron
Rollins, Clarke Tivy Hastings
Root, John Henry Haines Wellington—Dufferin
Rowe, Russell Daniel Northumberland
Roy, Albert J. Ottawa East
Ruston, Richard Fletcher Essex—Kent
Samis, George Roy Stormont
Sargent, Edward Carson Grey—Bruce
Scrivener, Margaret St. David
Shulman, Morton High Park
Singer, Vernon Milton Downsview
Smith, Richard Stanley Nipissing
Smith, Gordon Elsworth Simcoe East
Smith, John Roxborough Hamilton Mountain
Snow, James Wilfred Halton-East
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis Kent
Stewart, William Atcheson Middlesex North
Stokes, John Edward Thunder Bay
Taylor, James A. Prince Edward—Lennox
Taylor, Paul Frederick Carleton East
Timbrell, Dennis Roy Don Mills
Turner, John Melville Peterborough
Villeneuve, Osie F. Glengarry
Walker, Gordon Wayne London North
Wardle, Thomas Alfred Beaches—Woodbine
Welch, Robert Stanley Lincoln
Wells, Thomas Leonard Scarborough North
White, John Howard London South
Winkler, Eric Alfred Grey South
Wiseman, Douglas Jack Lanark
Worton, Harry A. Wellington South
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph Renfrew South
Yaremko, John Bellwoods
Young, Fred Matthews Yorkview