All members serving in the 27th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Allan, James Noble Haldimand—Norfolk
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus Kingston
Auld, James Alexander Charles Leeds
Bales, Dalton Arthur York Mills
Beckett, Hollis Edward York East
Bélanger, Maurice Lucien Windsor—Sandwich
Ben, George Bracondale
Bernier, Leo Edward Kenora
Boyer, Robert James Muskoka
Braithwaite, Leonard A. Etobicoke
Brown, Keith Roy Peterborough
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon Cochrane North
Bryden, Kenneth Woodbine
Bukator, George Niagara Falls
Butler, Keith Elkington Waterloo North
Carruthers, Hugh Alex Durham
Carton, Gordon Robert Armourdale
Cass, Frederick McIntosh Grenville—Dundas
Cécile, Louis Pierre Prescott
Connell, Thomas Ray Hamilton—Wentworth
Cowling, Alfred Hozack High Park
Davis, William Grenville Peel
Davison, Norman Andrew Hamilton East
Demers, Gaston Joseph Clément Nickel Belt
Downer, Alfred Wallace Dufferin—Simcoe
Dunlop, Edward Arunah Forest Hill
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch Ontario
Eagleson, Robert Alan Lakeshore
Edwards, James Frederick Perth
Evans, David Arthur Simcoe Centre
Ewen, Donald William Wentworth
Farquhar, Stanley William Algoma—Manitoulin
Freeman, Edward George Fort William
Gaunt, Murray Andrew Huron—Bruce
Gibson, Robert Wayne Kenora
Gisborn, Reginald Victor Wentworth East
Gomme, George Ellis Lanark
Gordon, George Thomas Brantford
Gould, Joseph M. Bracondale
Grossman, Allan St. Andrew
Guindon, Fernand Stormont
Hamilton, Maurice Renfrew North
Harris, Robert John Beaches
Haskett, Wesley Irwin Ottawa South
Henderson, Lorne Charles Lambton East
Hodgson, Louis M. Scarborough East
Hodgson, Ronald Glen Victoria
Johnston, William Erskine Carleton
Johnston, Allister Parry Sound
Kerr, George Albert Halton
Knox, John Ralph Lambton West
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter Russell
Lawrence, Allan Frederick St. George
Letherby, Lloyd Averall Simcoe East
Lewis, William Beverley Humber
Lewis, Stephen Henry Scarborough West
Macaulay, Robert William Riverdale
MacDonald, Donald Cameron York South
MacKenzie, Addison Alex York North
MacNaughton, Charles Steel Huron
McKeough, William Darcy Kent West
McNeil, Ronald Keith Elgin
Morningstar, Ellis Price Welland
Morrow, Donald Hugo Ottawa West
Newman, Bernard Windsor—Walkerville
Nixon, Robert Fletcher Brant
Noden, William George Rainy River
Olde, Neil Leverne Middlesex South
Oliver, Farquhar Robert Grey South
Paterson, Donald Alexander Essex South
Peck, George Henry Scarborough Centre
Pittock, Gordon William Oxford
Price, Henry James St. David
Pritchard, Ada Mary Hamilton Centre
Racine, Horace S Ottawa East
Randall, Stanley John Don Mills
Réaume, Arthur John Essex North
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie Eglinton
Renwick, James Alexander Riverdale
Reuter, Allan Edward Waterloo South
Robarts, John Parmenter London North
Roberts, Archibald Kelso St. Patrick
Rollins, Clarke Tivy Hastings East
Root, John Henry Haines Wellington—Dufferin
Rowe, Russell Daniel Northumberland
Rowntree, Henry Leslie York West
Sandercock, William Elmer Hastings West
Sargent, Edward Carson Grey North
Simonett, John Richard Frontenac—Addington
Singer, Vernon Milton Downsview
Smith, Richard Stanley Nipissing
Sopha, Elmer Walter Sudbury
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis Kent East
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred Cochrane South
Stewart, William Atcheson Middlesex North
Taylor, Richard Allan Hugh Timiskaming
Thompson, Andrew Ernest Joseph Dovercourt
Thrasher, Ivan Wilfred Windsor—Sandwich
Trotter, James Beecham Parkdale
Troy, Martin Leo Nipissing
Villeneuve, Osie F. Glengarry
Walker, Albert V. Oshawa
Wardrope, George Calvin Port Arthur
Welch, Robert Stanley Lincoln
Wells, Thomas Leonard Scarborough North
Whicher, Ross MacKenzie Bruce
White, John Howard London South
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe Prince Edward—Lennox
Wishart, Arthur Allison Sault Ste. Marie
Worton, Harry A. Wellington South
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph Renfrew South
Yaremko, John Bellwoods
Young, Fred Matthews Yorkview