All members serving in the 10th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Anderson, William A. Peterborough East
Auld, John Allan Essex South
Barber, John Roaf Dufferin
Barr, John Dufferin
Beatty, Walter Leeds
Beck, Adam London
Bowman, Charles Martin Bruce North
Bridgland, Samuel Muskoka
Brower, Charles Andrew Elgin East
Brown, John Perth North
Burt, Daniel Brant North
Caldwell, William Clyde Lanark North
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme Huron West
Cameron, Douglas Colin Fort William and Lake of the Woods
Carnegie, John Hilliard Victoria East
Carr, Milton Joseph Parry Sound
Carscallen, Henry Hamilton East
Carscallen, Thomas George Lennox
Charlton, William Andrew Norfolk South
Clark, Hugh Bruce Centre
Clark, Hugh Bruce Centre
Clarke, Samuel Northumberland West
Conmee, James Port Arthur and Rainy River
Crawford, Thomas Toronto West
Currie, Morley Prince Edward
Davidson, David Simcoe Centre
Davis, Elihu James York North
Davis, Elihu James York North
Dickenson, John Wentworth South
Downey, Joseph Patrick Wellington South
Dryden, John Ontario South
Duff, James Stoddart Simcoe West
Dunlop, Edward Arunah Renfrew North
Eilber, Henry Huron South
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred Prescott
Fox, Samuel John Victoria West
Foy, James Joseph Toronto South
Gallagher, John S. Frontenac
Gamey, Robert Roswell Manitoulin
Gibson, John Morison Wellington East
Graham, George Perry Brockville
Gross, John Franklin Welland
Guibord, Onésime Russell
Hanna, William John Lambton West
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Hendrie, John Strathearn Hamilton West
Hislop, Archibald Huron East
Holmes, Joseph William Haldimand
Hoyle, William Henry Ontario North
James, Michael Nipissing East
Jamieson, David Grey South
Jessop, Elisha Lincoln
Joynt, Robert L. Grenville
Kidd, George Nelson Carleton
Kribs, William Abram Waterloo South
Lackner, Henry George Waterloo North
Latchford, Francis Robert Renfrew South
Lee, John Kent East
Little, Edward Alfred Cardwell
Little, Archibald Norfolk North
Lucas, Isaac Benson Grey Centre
MacDiarmid, Findlay George Elgin West
MacKay, Alexander Grant Grey North
MacKay, Alexander Grant Grey North
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold Muskoka
Matheson, Arthur James Lanark South
McCart, William John Stormont
McLeod, William Duncan Glengarry
Michaud, Joseph Nipissing West
Miscampbell, Andrew Sault Ste. Marie
Monteith, John C. Perth North
Morrison, Marshall Bidwell Hastings West
Munro, John W. Renfrew North
Munro, James S. Oxford North
Murphy, Dennis Ottawa (2 Seats)
Nesbitt, William Beattie Toronto North
Pardo, Thomas Letson Kent West
Pattulo, Andrew Oxford North
Pearce, Josiah Williams Hastings North
Pense, Edward John Barker Kingston
Pettypiece, Henry John Lambton East
Powell, Charles Berkley Ottawa (2 Seats)
Preston, Thomas Hiram Brant South
Preston, Josiah Johnston Durham East
Pyne, Robert Allan Toronto East
Réaume, Joseph Octave Essex North
Reid, James Addington
Richardson, John York East
Rickard, William Durham West
Ross, George William Middlesex West
Routledge, George Albert Middlesex East
Russell, Samuel Hastings East
Smith, John Peel
Smith, Charles Napier Sault Ste. Marie
Smyth, William Ross Algoma
Snider, Frederick S. Norfolk North
St. John, Joseph Wesley York West
Stock, Valentine Perth South
Stratton, James Robert Peterborough West
Sutherland, Donald Oxford South
Taylor, William Henry Middlesex North
Thompson, Robert Adam Wentworth North
Truax, Rueben Eldridge Bruce South
Tucker, James Wellington West
Tudhope, James Brockett Simcoe East
Whitney, James Pliny Dundas
Willoughby, William Arnson Northumberland East