All members serving in the 9th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Allen, William John Hastings North
Allen, William John Hastings North
Auld, John Allan Essex South
Aylsworth, Bowen Ebenezer Lennox
Aylsworth, Bowen Ebenezer Lennox
Barber, John Roaf Halton
Barber, John Roaf Halton
Barr, John Dufferin
Beatty, Walter Leeds
Beatty, William Rabb Parry Sound
Blezard, Thomas Peterborough East
Bowman, Charles Martin Bruce North
Boyd, George Milward Grey North
Breithaupt, Louis Jacob Waterloo North
Breithaupt, Louis Jacob Waterloo North
Bridgland, Samuel Muskoka
Brower, Charles Andrew Elgin East
Brower, Charles Andrew Elgin East
Brown, John Perth North
Burt, Daniel Brant North
Calder, Charles Ontario South
Caldwell, William Clyde Lanark North
Campbell, Robert Adam Renfrew South
Carnegie, John Hilliard Victoria East
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon Norfolk North
Carscallen, Henry Hamilton East
Charlton, William Andrew Norfolk South
Clarke, Samuel Northumberland West
Colquhoun, Andrew Alex Hamilton West
Conmee, James Algoma West
Craig, John Wellington East
Crawford, Thomas Toronto West
Davis, Elihu James York North
Dempsey, William Ryerson Prince Edward
Dickenson, John Wentworth South
Douglas, John Henry Northumberland East
Douglas, John Henry Northumberland East
Dryden, John Ontario South
Dryden, John Ontario South
Duff, James Stoddart Simcoe West
Eilber, Henry Huron South
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred Prescott
Fallis, William Armstrong Durham East
Farwell, Charles Franklin Algoma East
Ferguson, Robert Kent East
Fox, Samuel John Victoria West
Foy, James Joseph Toronto South
Gallagher, John S. Frontenac
Garrow, James Thompson Huron West
Garrow, James Thompson Huron West
Garrow, James Thompson Huron West
German, William Manley Welland
Gibson, John Morison Wellington East
Graham, George Perry Brockville
Gross, John Franklin Welland
Guibord, Onésime Russell
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant South
Harty, William Kingston
Hill, James William York West
Hislop, Archibald Huron East
Hodgins, Thomas D. Middlesex East
Holmes, Joseph William Haldimand
Hoyle, William Henry Ontario North
Jamieson, David Grey South
Jessop, Elisha Lincoln
Joynt, Robert L. Grenville
Kidd, George Nelson Carleton
Kribs, William Abram Waterloo South
Lackner, Henry George Waterloo North
Latchford, Francis Robert Renfrew South
Lee, John Kent East
Leys, Francis Baxter London
Leys, Francis Baxter London
Little, Edward Alfred Cardwell
Loughrin, John Nipissing
Loughrin, John Nipissing
Lucas, Isaac Benson Grey Centre
Lumsden, Alexander Ottawa (2 Seats)
MacDiarmid, Findlay George Elgin West
MacDiarmid, Findlay George Elgin West
Macnish, Donald Elgin West
Malcolm, Andrew Bruce Centre
Marter, George Frederick Toronto North
Matheson, Arthur James Lanark South
McDonald, Donald Robert Glengarry
McKay, Angus Oxford South
McKee, William J. Essex North
McLaughlin, John Stormont
Miscampbell, Andrew Simcoe East
Monteith, Samuel Nelson Perth South
Morrison, Marshall Bidwell Hastings West
Moscrip, William Caven Perth South
Munro, John W. Renfrew North
Mutrie, John Wellington South
Pardee, Frederick Forsyth Lambton West
Pardo, Thomas Letson Kent West
Pattulo, Andrew Oxford North
Pense, Edward John Barker Kingston
Pettypiece, Henry John Lambton East
Powell, Charles Berkley Ottawa (2 Seats)
Preston, Thomas Hiram Brant South
Pyne, Robert Allan Toronto East
Reid, William Henry Durham West
Reid, James Addington
Richardson, John York East
Robson, Thomas Middlesex East
Ross, George William Middlesex West
Russell, Samuel Hastings East
Smith, John Peel
Stratton, James Robert Peterborough West
Stratton, James Robert Peterborough West
Taylor, William Henry Middlesex North
Thompson, Alfred Burke Simcoe Centre
Truax, Rueben Eldridge Bruce South
Tucker, James Wellington West
Wardell, Thomas Atkins Wentworth North
White, Andrew Thomas Renfrew North
Whitney, James Pliny Dundas