All members serving in the 25th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Allan, James Noble Haldimand—Norfolk
Allen, Harry Marshall Middlesex South
Auld, James Alexander Charles Leeds
Beckett, Hollis Edward York East
Bélisle, Rheal Nickel Belt
Boyer, Robert James Muskoka
Brandon, William Elmer York West
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon Cochrane North
Cass, Frederick McIntosh Grenville—Dundas
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis Lambton West
Cécile, Louis Pierre Prescott
Chaput, Jean Marc Nipissing
Child, Arthur John Wentworth
Collings, William Henry Beaches
Connell, Thomas Ray Hamilton—Wentworth
Cowling, Alfred Hozack High Park
Daley, Charles Lincoln
Davies, Myrddyn Cooke Windsor—Walkerville
Dempsey, James Shannon Renfrew South
Doucett, George Henry Lanark
Downer, Alfred Wallace Dufferin—Simcoe
Dunbar, George Harrison Ottawa South
Dunlop, William James Eglinton
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch Ontario
Edwards, James Frederick Perth
Elliott, Robert Ellsworth Hamilton East
Fishleigh, Harold Ferguson Woodbine
Foote, John Weir Durham
Frost, Arthur George Bracondale
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell Victoria
Fullerton, John Arthur Algoma—Manitoulin
Gisborn, Reginald Victor Wentworth East
Gomme, George Ellis Lanark
Goodfellow, William Arthur Northumberland
Gordon, George Thomas Brantford
Graham, Thomas York Centre
Griesinger, William Windsor—Sandwich
Grossman, Allan St. Andrew
Guindon, Fernand Glengarry
Hall, Stanley Leroy Halton
Hamilton, Maurice Renfrew North
Hanna, John William Huron—Bruce
Herbert, Alexander Robert Timiskaming
Hunt, Stanley Joseph Renfrew North
Innes, Gordon William Oxford
Jackson, George Ernest London South
Janes, Charles Eusibius Lambton East
Johnston, William Erskine Carleton
Johnston, Allister Parry Sound
Johnston, George Graham Simcoe Centre
Jolley, Arthur Connaught Niagara Falls
Kelly, Philip Timothy Cochrane North
Kennedy, Thomas Laird Peel
Kerr, David McMaster Dovercourt
Lavergne, Gordon Russell
Lawrence, Allan Frederick St. George
Letherby, Lloyd Averall Simcoe East
Lewis, William Beverley York—Humber
Lyons, Clayton Harry Sault Ste. Marie
Macaulay, Robert William Riverdale
MacDonald, Donald Cameron York South
MacKenzie, Addison Alex York North
MacNaughton, Charles Steel Huron
Maloney, James Anthony Renfrew South
Manley, Peter Thomas Stormont
Mapledoram, Clare Edgar Fort William
McCue, John Arthur Lanark
McNeil, Ronald Keith Elgin
Monaghan, Gerald Joseph Sudbury
Morin, Jules Ottawa East
Morningstar, Ellis Price Welland
Morrow, Donald Hugo Ottawa West
Murdoch, William Essex South
Myers, Raymond Munro Waterloo South
Nickle, William McAdam Kingston
Nixon, Harry Corwin Brant
Noden, William George Rainy River
Oliver, Farquhar Robert Grey South
Parry, George William Kent West
Patrick, Thomas L. Middlesex North
Phillips, Mackinnon Grey North
Porter, Dana Harris St. George
Price, Lloyd Harrison Hastings East
Price, Henry James St. David
Pryde, Thomas Huron
Rankin, David John Frontenac—Addington
Réaume, Arthur John Essex North
Robarts, John Parmenter London North
Roberts, Archibald Kelso St. Patrick
Robson, Roscoe Lewis Hastings East
Root, John Henry Haines Wellington—Dufferin
Rowntree, Henry Leslie York West
Sandercock, William Elmer Hastings West
Scott, Harold Robinson Peterborough
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis Kent East
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred Cochrane South
Stewart, William Atcheson Middlesex North
Stewart, William James Parkdale
Sutton, Richard Edward York—Scarborough
Thomas, Thomas David Oshawa
Thomas, Fletcher Stewart Elgin
Villeneuve, Osie F. Glengarry
Wardrope, George Calvin Port Arthur
Warrender, William Kenneth Hamilton Centre
Whicher, Ross MacKenzie Bruce
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe Prince Edward—Lennox
Wintermeyer, John Joseph Waterloo North
Worton, Harry A. Wellington South
Wren, Albert Kenora
Yaremko, John Bellwoods