All members serving in the 2nd Parliament:

MPP Riding
Ardagh, William Davis Simcoe North
Ardagh, William Davis Simcoe North
Barber, William Halton
Baxter, Jacob Haldimand
Bethune, James Stormont
Bishop, Archibald Huron South
Blake, Edward Bruce South
Blake, Edward Bruce South
Blake, Edward Durham West
Boultbee, Alfred York North
Boulter, George Henry Hastings North
Boulton, D'Arcy Edward Simcoe South
Caldwell, William Clyde Lanark North
Calvin, Delino Dexter Frontenac
Cameron, Matthew Crooks Toronto East
Carling, John London
Chisholm, Kenneth Peel
Christie, Robert Wentworth North
Clarke, Mcneil Grenville South
Clarke, John Fitzgerald Norfolk North
Clarke, Charles J.P. Wellington Centre
Clemens, Isaac Waterloo South
Code, Abraham Lanark South
Colquhoun, William Stormont
Cook, Simon S. Dundas
Corby, Henry Hastings East
Coyne, John Peel
Craig, William Russell
Craig, James Glengarry
Crooks, Adam Toronto West
Crooks, Adam Toronto West
Crosby, Hugh Powell York East
Cumberland, Frederick William Algoma
Currie, James George Welland
Daly, Thomas Mayne Perth North
Dawson, James Kent
Deacon, Thomas Renfrew North
Deroche, Hammel Madden Addington
Fairbairn, Thomas McCulloch Peterborough West
Farewell, Abraham Ontario South
Ferguson, Thomas Roberts Simcoe South
Finlayson, Hugh Brant North
Fitzsimmons, William Brockville and Elizabethtown
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Grenville South
Fraser, Alexander Northumberland West
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Grenville South
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Grenville South
Galbraith, Daniel Lanark North
Gibbons, Robert Huron South
Gibson, Thomas Huron North
Gifford, Charles Northumberland West
Giles, John Godkin Leeds South
Gow, Peter Wellington South
Gow, Peter Wellington South
Graham, Ketchum Hastings West
Grange, John Thomas Lennox
Guest, Thomas B. Perth South
Hamilton, George Wellesley Prescott
Hamilton, George Wellesley Prescott
Haney, Henry Ryan Monck
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant South
Harrington, Eric Renfrew South
Hodgins, Thomas Elgin West
Lauder, Abraham William Grey South
Lauder, Abraham William Grey South
MacDonald, Herbert Stone Leeds South
Macdonald, John Sandfield Cornwall
Mackenzie, Alexander Middlesex West
Mackenzie, Alexander Middlesex West
McCall, Simpson Norfolk South
McCallum, Lachlin Monck
McCuaig, James Simeon Prince Edward
McGowan, John Wellington North
McKellar, Archibald Bothwell
McKellar, Archibald Bothwell
McKim, Robert Wellington North
McLeod, John Durham West
McManus, George Cardwell
McRae, Duncan Victoria North
Meredith, William Ralph London
Merrick, Henry Leeds North and Grenville North
Monk, George William Carleton
Monk, George William Carleton
Monteith, Andrew Perth North
Mowat, Oliver Oxford North
O'Donoghue, Daniel John Ottawa
Oliver, Adam Oxford South
Oliver, Adam Oxford South
Pardee, Timothy Blair Lambton
Pardee, Timothy Blair Lambton
Patterson, Peter York West
Paxton, Thomas Ontario North
Perry, George Oxford North
Prince, Albert Essex
Read, George Peterborough East
Richards, Stephen Niagara
Robinson, William Kingston
Rykert, John Charles Lincoln
Scott, William Hepburn Peterborough West
Scott, Thomas Grey North
Scott, Richard William Ottawa
Scott, Richard William Ottawa
Sexton, William Wentworth South
Sinclair, Donald Bruce North
Smith, James Sinclair Middlesex North
Snetsinger, John Goodall Cornwall
Springer, Moses Waterloo North
Striker, Gideon Prince Edward
Striker, Gideon Prince Edward
Tooley, Richard Middlesex East
Watterworth, John Middlesex West
Webb, William Wilson Northumberland East
Wells, Rupert Mearse Bruce South
Williams, Arthur Trefusis Heneage Durham East
Williams, James Miller Hamilton
Wilson, John Henry Elgin East
Wood, Edmund Burke Brant South
Wood, Samuel Casey Victoria South