Tous les députés de la 2e législature : -

Député Circonscription
Ardagh, William Davis Simcoe-Nord
Ardagh, William Davis Simcoe-Nord
Barber, William Halton
Baxter, Jacob Haldimand
Bethune, James Stormont
Bishop, Archibald Huron-Sud
Blake, Edward Durham-Ouest
Blake, Edward Bruce-Sud
Blake, Edward Bruce-Sud
Boultbee, Alfred York-Nord
Boulter, George Henry Hastings-Nord
Boulton, D'Arcy Edward Simcoe-Sud
Caldwell, William Clyde Lanark-Nord
Calvin, Delino Dexter Frontenac
Cameron, Matthew Crooks Toronto-Est
Carling, John London
Chisholm, Kenneth Peel
Christie, Robert Wentworth-Nord
Clarke, Charles J.P. Wellington-Centre
Clarke, John Fitzgerald Norfolk-Nord
Clarke, Mcneil Grenville-Sud
Clemens, Isaac Waterloo-Sud
Code, Abraham Lanark-Sud
Colquhoun, William Stormont
Cook, Simon S. Dundas
Corby, Henry Hastings-Est
Coyne, John Peel
Craig, James Glengarry
Craig, William Russell
Crooks, Adam Toronto-Ouest
Crooks, Adam Toronto-Ouest
Crosby, Hugh Powell York-Est
Cumberland, Frederick William Algoma
Currie, James George Welland
Daly, Thomas Mayne Perth-Nord
Dawson, James Kent
Deacon, Thomas Renfrew-Nord
Deroche, Hammel Madden Addington
Fairbairn, Thomas McCulloch Peterborough-Ouest
Farewell, Abraham Ontario-Sud
Ferguson, Thomas Roberts Simcoe-Sud
Finlayson, Hugh Brant-Nord
Fitzsimmons, William Brockville and Elizabethtown
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Grenville-Sud
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Grenville-Sud
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Grenville-Sud
Fraser, Alexander Northumberland-Ouest
Galbraith, Daniel Lanark-Nord
Gibbons, Robert Huron-Sud
Gibson, Thomas Huron-Nord
Gifford, Charles Northumberland-Ouest
Giles, John Godkin Leeds-Sud
Gow, Peter Wellington-Sud
Gow, Peter Wellington-Sud
Graham, Ketchum Hastings-Ouest
Grange, John Thomas Lennox
Guest, Thomas B. Perth-Sud
Hamilton, George Wellesley Prescott
Hamilton, George Wellesley Prescott
Haney, Henry Ryan Monck
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant-Sud
Harrington, Eric Renfrew-Sud
Hodgins, Thomas Elgin-Ouest
Lauder, Abraham William Grey-Sud
Lauder, Abraham William Grey-Sud
Macdonald, John Sandfield Cornwall
MacDonald, Herbert Stone Leeds-Sud
Mackenzie, Alexander Middlesex-Ouest
Mackenzie, Alexander Middlesex-Ouest
McCall, Simpson Norfolk-Sud
McCallum, Lachlin Monck
McCuaig, James Simeon Prince Edward
McGowan, John Wellington-Nord
McKellar, Archibald Bothwell
McKellar, Archibald Bothwell
McKim, Robert Wellington-Nord
McLeod, John Durham-Ouest
McManus, George Cardwell
McRae, Duncan Victoria-Nord
Meredith, William Ralph London
Merrick, Henry Leeds-Nord et Grenville-Nord
Monk, George William Carleton
Monk, George William Carleton
Monteith, Andrew Perth-Nord
Mowat, Oliver Oxford-Nord
O'Donoghue, Daniel John Ottawa
Oliver, Adam Oxford-Sud
Oliver, Adam Oxford-Sud
Pardee, Timothy Blair Lambton
Pardee, Timothy Blair Lambton
Patterson, Peter York-Ouest
Paxton, Thomas Ontario-Nord
Perry, George Oxford-Nord
Prince, Albert Essex
Read, George Peterborough-Est
Richards, Stephen Niagara
Robinson, William Kingston
Rykert, John Charles Lincoln
Scott, Richard William Ottawa
Scott, Richard William Ottawa
Scott, Thomas Grey-Nord
Scott, William Hepburn Peterborough-Ouest
Sexton, William Wentworth-Sud
Sinclair, Donald Bruce-Nord
Smith, James Sinclair Middlesex-Nord
Snetsinger, John Goodall Cornwall
Springer, Moses Waterloo-Nord
Striker, Gideon Prince Edward
Striker, Gideon Prince Edward
Tooley, Richard Middlesex-Est
Watterworth, John Middlesex-Ouest
Webb, William Wilson Northumberland-Est
Wells, Rupert Mearse Bruce-Sud
Williams, Arthur Trefusis Heneage Durham-Est
Williams, James Miller Hamilton
Wilson, John Henry Elgin-Est
Wood, Edmund Burke Brant-Sud
Wood, Samuel Casey Victoria-Sud