All members serving in the 26th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Allan, James Noble Haldimand—Norfolk
Allen, Harry Marshall Middlesex South
Auld, James Alexander Charles Leeds
Beckett, Hollis Edward York East
Bélanger, Maurice Lucien Windsor—Sandwich
Bélisle, Rheal Nickel Belt
Boyer, Robert James Muskoka
Brown, Keith Roy Peterborough
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon Cochrane North
Bryden, Kenneth Woodbine
Bukator, George Niagara Falls
Carruthers, Hugh Alex Durham
Cass, Frederick McIntosh Grenville—Dundas
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis Lambton West
Cécile, Louis Pierre Prescott
Chapple, John Boyle Fort William
Collings, William Henry Beaches
Connell, Thomas Ray Hamilton—Wentworth
Cowling, Alfred Hozack High Park
Daley, Charles Lincoln
Davis, William Grenville Peel
Davison, Norman Andrew Hamilton East
Downer, Alfred Wallace Dufferin—Simcoe
Dunlop, William James Eglinton
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch Ontario
Edwards, Raymond Clare Wentworth
Edwards, James Frederick Perth
Evans, David Arthur Simcoe Centre
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell Victoria
Fullerton, John Arthur Algoma—Manitoulin
Gaunt, Murray Andrew Huron—Bruce
Gibson, Robert Wayne Kenora
Gisborn, Reginald Victor Wentworth East
Gomme, George Ellis Lanark
Goodfellow, William Arthur Northumberland
Gordon, George Thomas Brantford
Gould, Joseph M. Bracondale
Grossman, Allan St. Andrew
Guindon, Fernand Glengarry
Hall, Stanley Leroy Halton
Hamilton, Maurice Renfrew North
Hanna, John William Huron—Bruce
Harris, Robert John Beaches
Haskett, Wesley Irwin Ottawa South
Herbert, Alexander Robert Timiskaming
Hoffman, Phillip Timiskaming
Innes, Gordon William Oxford
Janes, Charles Eusibius Lambton East
Johnston, William Erskine Carleton
Johnston, Allister Parry Sound
Johnston, George Graham Simcoe Centre
Lavergne, Gordon Russell
Lawrence, Allan Frederick St. George
Letherby, Lloyd Averall Simcoe East
Lewis, William Beverley York—Humber
Lyons, Clayton Harry Sault Ste. Marie
Macaulay, Robert William Riverdale
MacDonald, Donald Cameron York South
MacKenzie, Addison Alex York North
MacNaughton, Charles Steel Huron
Maloney, James Anthony Renfrew South
Manley, Peter Thomas Stormont
McNeil, Ronald Keith Elgin
Morin, Jules Ottawa East
Morningstar, Ellis Price Welland
Morrow, Donald Hugo Ottawa West
Murdoch, William Essex South
Myers, Raymond Munro Waterloo South
Newman, Bernard Windsor—Walkerville
Nickle, William McAdam Kingston
Nixon, Harry Corwin Brant
Nixon, Robert Fletcher Brant
Noden, William George Rainy River
Oliver, Farquhar Robert Grey South
Parry, George William Kent West
Phillips, Mackinnon Grey North
Price, Henry James St. David
Quilty, Leonard Joseph Renfrew South
Réaume, Arthur John Essex North
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie Eglinton
Robarts, John Parmenter London North
Roberts, Archibald Kelso St. Patrick
Rollins, Clarke Tivy Hastings East
Root, John Henry Haines Wellington—Dufferin
Rowntree, Henry Leslie York West
Sandercock, William Elmer Hastings West
Simonett, John Richard Frontenac—Addington
Singer, Vernon Milton York Centre
Sopha, Elmer Walter Sudbury
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis Kent East
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred Cochrane South
Stewart, William Atcheson Middlesex North
Sutton, Richard Edward York—Scarborough
Thomas, Thomas David Oshawa
Thompson, Andrew Ernest Joseph Dovercourt
Trotter, James Beecham Parkdale
Troy, Martin Leo Nipissing
Wardrope, George Calvin Port Arthur
Warrender, William Kenneth Hamilton Centre
Whicher, Ross MacKenzie Bruce
White, John Howard London South
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe Prince Edward—Lennox
Wintermeyer, John Joseph Waterloo North
Worton, Harry A. Wellington South
Wren, Albert Kenora
Yaremko, John Bellwoods