All members serving in the 24th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Allan, James Noble Haldimand—Norfolk
Allen, Harry Marshall Middlesex South
Auld, James Alexander Charles Leeds
Beckett, Hollis Edward York East
Beech, William George York South
Brandon, William Elmer York West
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis Lambton West
Cécile, Louis Pierre Prescott
Challies, George Holmes Grenville—Dundas
Chaput, Jean Marc Nipissing
Chartrand, Aurèle Ottawa East
Child, Arthur John Wentworth
Collings, William Henry Beaches
Connell, Thomas Ray Hamilton—Wentworth
Cowling, Alfred Hozack High Park
Daley, Charles Lincoln
Davies, Myrddyn Cooke Windsor—Walkerville
Dempsey, James Shannon Renfrew South
Dent, Thomas Roy Oxford
Doucett, George Henry Lanark
Downer, Alfred Wallace Dufferin—Simcoe
Dunbar, George Harrison Ottawa South
Dunlop, William James Eglinton
Edwards, James Frederick Perth
Elliott, Robert Ellsworth Hamilton East
Fishleigh, Harold Ferguson Woodbine
Foote, John Weir Durham
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell Victoria
Frost, Arthur George Bracondale
Fullerton, John Arthur Algoma—Manitoulin
Gemmell, Welland Stewart Sudbury
Goodfellow, William Arthur Northumberland
Gordon, George Thomas Brantford
Griesinger, William Windsor—Sandwich
Grummett, William John Cochrane South
Hall, Stanley Leroy Halton
Hamilton, William Ernest Wellington South
Hanna, John William Huron—Bruce
Harvey, William Bruce Nipissing
Herbert, Alexander Robert Timiskaming
Houck, William Limburg Niagara Falls
Hunt, Stanley Joseph Renfrew North
Janes, Charles Eusibius Lambton East
Johnston, George Graham Simcoe Centre
Johnston, Allister Parry Sound
Johnstone, John Philemon Bruce
Jolley, Arthur Connaught Niagara Falls
Kelly, Philip Timothy Cochrane North
Kennedy, Thomas Laird Peel
Kerr, David McMaster Dovercourt
Lavergne, Gordon Russell
Leavine, Stanley Francis Waterloo North
Letherby, Lloyd Averall Simcoe East
Lyons, Clayton Harry Sault Ste. Marie
Macaulay, Robert William Riverdale
MacKenzie, Addison Alex York North
MacOdrum, Charles Gordon Leeds
Manley, Peter Thomas Stormont
Mapledoram, Clare Edgar Fort William
McPhee, John Duncan Simcoe East
Morningstar, Ellis Price Welland
Morrow, Donald Hugo Carleton
Murdoch, William Essex South
Myers, Raymond Munro Waterloo South
Nault, Joseph Daniel Russell
Nickle, William McAdam Kingston
Nixon, Harry Corwin Brant
Noden, William George Rainy River
Oliver, Farquhar Robert Grey South
Parry, George William Kent West
Patrick, Thomas L. Middlesex North
Phillips, Mackinnon Grey North
Porter, Dana Harris St. George
Pringle, John Abbott Addington
Pryde, Thomas Huron
Réaume, Arthur John Essex North
Robarts, John Parmenter London
Roberts, Archibald Kelso St. Patrick
Robson, Roscoe Lewis Hastings East
Root, John Henry Haines Wellington North
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch St. Andrew
Sandercock, William Elmer Hastings West
Scott, Harold Robinson Peterborough
Stewart, William James Parkdale
Thomas, Thomas David Ontario
Thomas, Fletcher Stewart Elgin
Villeneuve, Osie F. Glengarry
Ward, Andrew Thomas Kent East
Wardrope, George Calvin Port Arthur
Warrender, William Kenneth Hamilton Centre
Weaver, Everett L. St. David
Welsh, George Arthur Muskoka—Ontario
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe Prince Edward—Lennox
Wren, Albert Kenora
Yaremko, John Bellwoods