All members serving in the 7th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Ahrens, Alfred Emanuel Perth North
Allan, Absalom Shade Wellington West
Awrey, Nicholas Wentworth South
Balfour, William Douglas Essex South
Ballantyne, Thomas Perth South
Barr, John Dufferin
Barr, Henry Renfrew North
Baxter, Jacob Haldimand
Bigelow, Nelson Gordon Toronto (3 seats)
Biggar, William Hodgins Hastings West
Bishop, Archibald Huron South
Blezard, Thomas Peterborough East
Bronson, Erskine Henry Ottawa
Bush, Orlando Grenville
Caldwell, William Clyde Lanark North
Campbell, Alexander Franklin Algoma East
Campbell, George Durham East
Campbell, George Durham East
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon Norfolk North
Charlton, William Andrew Norfolk South
Charlton, William Andrew Norfolk South
Chisholm, Kenneth Peel
Clancy, James Kent West
Clarke, Henry Edward Toronto (3 seats)
Clarke, Charles J.P. Wellington East
Clarke, Edward Frederick Toronto (3 seats)
Clarke, James Maitland Lanark South
Cleland, James Grey North
Conmee, James Algoma West
Dack, Walter MacMorris Bruce Centre
Davis, Elihu James York North
Dowling, John Francis Renfrew South
Dryden, John Ontario South
Dryden, John Ontario South
Dunlop, Arunah Renfrew North
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred Prescott
Fell, John Victoria East
Ferguson, Robert Kent East
Field, Corelli Collard Northumberland West
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Brockville
Freeman, John Bailey Norfolk North
Garrow, James Thompson Huron West
George, John Bruce North
Gibson, Thomas Huron East
Gibson, John Morison Hamilton
Gilmour, John Taylor York West
Glendinning, James Ontario North
Godwin, Henry Thomas Elgin East
Guthrie, Donald Wellington South
Hammell, William Henry Cardwell
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant South
Harty, William Kingston
Hiscott, James Lincoln
Hudson, William Parker Hastings East
Hunter, James Hill Grey South
Kerns, William Halton
Kirkwood, James Wellington East
Lockhart, William Thomas Durham West
Loughrin, John Nipissing
Mack, William Stormont
Mackenzie, Charles Lambton West
Magwood, Thomas Perth North
Marter, George Frederick Muskoka
McCallum, Peter Duncan Lambton East
McCleary, William Welland
McColl, Dugald Elgin West
McKay, John Victoria West
McKay, Angus Oxford South
McKechnie, Gilbert Grey South
McKenzie, Hugh Lambton East
McLenaghan, Nathaniel Lanark South
McMahon, James Wentworth North
McNaughton, Daniel Bruce North
Meacham, Walter William Lennox
Meredith, William Ralph London
Metcalfe, James Henry Kingston
Miscampbell, Andrew Simcoe East
Monk, George William Carleton
Moore, John Douglas Waterloo South
Mowat, Oliver Oxford North
O'Connor, Hamilton Parke Bruce South
Paton, Robert Simcoe Centre
Porter, David Bruce North
Preston, Robert Henry Leeds
Rayside, James Glengarry
Reid, James Addington
Robillard, Alexander Russell
Rorke, Joseph Grey Centre
Ross, George William Middlesex West
Ryerson, George Sterling Ansel Toronto (3 seats)
Sharpe, James Parry Sound
Smith, Hugh Frontenac
Smith, John Peel
Smith, George Byron York East
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman Waterloo North
Sprague, John Allison Prince Edward
Stinson, Thomas Henry Hamilton
Stratton, James Robert Peterborough West
Tait, Joseph Toronto (3 seats)
Tooley, Richard Middlesex East
Waters, John Middlesex North
White, Solomon Essex North
Whitney, James Pliny Dundas
Willoughby, William Arnson Northumberland East
Wood, William Bruce Brant North
Wood, Alpheus Field Hastings North
Wylie, Thomas Simcoe West