Tous les députés de la7e législature:

Député Circonscription
Ahrens, Alfred Emanuel Perth-Nord
Allan, Absalom Shade Wellington-Ouest
Awrey, Nicholas Wentworth-Sud
Balfour, William Douglas Essex-Sud
Ballantyne, Thomas Perth-Sud
Barr, Henry Renfrew-Nord
Barr, John Dufferin
Baxter, Jacob Haldimand
Bigelow, Nelson Gordon Toronto (3 sièges)
Biggar, William Hodgins Hastings-Ouest
Bishop, Archibald Huron-Sud
Blezard, Thomas Peterborough-Est
Bronson, Erskine Henry Ottawa
Bush, Orlando Grenville
Caldwell, William Clyde Lanark-Nord
Campbell, Alexander Franklin Algoma-Est
Campbell, George Durham-Est
Campbell, George Durham-Est
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon Norfolk-Nord
Charlton, William Andrew Norfolk-Sud
Charlton, William Andrew Norfolk-Sud
Chisholm, Kenneth Peel
Clancy, James Kent-Ouest
Clarke, Charles J.P. Wellington-Est
Clarke, Henry Edward Toronto (3 sièges)
Clarke, Edward Frederick Toronto (3 sièges)
Clarke, James Maitland Lanark-Sud
Cleland, James Grey-Nord
Conmee, James Algoma-Ouest
Dack, Walter MacMorris Bruce Centre
Davis, Elihu James York-Nord
Dowling, John Francis Renfrew-Sud
Dryden, John Ontario-Sud
Dryden, John Ontario-Sud
Dunlop, Arunah Renfrew-Nord
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred Prescott
Fell, John Victoria-Est
Ferguson, Robert Kent-Est
Field, Corelli Collard Northumberland-Ouest
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Brockville
Freeman, John Bailey Norfolk-Nord
Garrow, James Thompson Huron-Ouest
George, John Bruce-Nord
Gibson, John Morison Hamilton
Gibson, Thomas Huron-Est
Gilmour, John Taylor York-Ouest
Glendinning, James Ontario-Nord
Godwin, Henry Thomas Elgin-Est
Guthrie, Donald Wellington-Sud
Hammell, William Henry Cardwell
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant-Sud
Harty, William Kingston
Hiscott, James Lincoln
Hudson, William Parker Hastings-Est
Hunter, James Hill Grey-Sud
Kerns, William Halton
Kirkwood, James Wellington-Est
Lockhart, William Thomas Durham-Ouest
Loughrin, John Nipissing
Mack, William Stormont
Mackenzie, Charles Lambton-Ouest
Magwood, Thomas Perth-Nord
Marter, George Frederick Muskoka
McCallum, Peter Duncan Lambton-Est
McCleary, William Welland
McColl, Dugald Elgin-Ouest
McKay, John Victoria-Ouest
McKay, Angus Oxford-Sud
McKechnie, Gilbert Grey-Sud
McKenzie, Hugh Lambton-Est
McLenaghan, Nathaniel Lanark-Sud
McMahon, James Wentworth-Nord
McNaughton, Daniel Bruce-Nord
Meacham, Walter William Lennox
Meredith, William Ralph London
Metcalfe, James Henry Kingston
Miscampbell, Andrew Simcoe-Est
Monk, George William Carleton
Moore, John Douglas Waterloo-Sud
Mowat, Oliver Oxford-Nord
O'Connor, Hamilton Parke Bruce-Sud
Paton, Robert Simcoe-Centre
Porter, David Bruce-Nord
Preston, Robert Henry Leeds
Rayside, James Glengarry
Reid, James Addington
Robillard, Alexander Russell
Rorke, Joseph Grey-Centre
Ross, George William Middlesex-Ouest
Ryerson, George Sterling Ansel Toronto (3 sièges)
Sharpe, James Parry Sound
Smith, John Peel
Smith, George Byron York-Est
Smith, Hugh Frontenac
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman Waterloo-Nord
Sprague, John Allison Prince Edward
Stinson, Thomas Henry Hamilton
Stratton, James Robert Peterborough-Ouest
Tait, Joseph Toronto (3 sièges)
Tooley, Richard Middlesex-Est
Waters, John Middlesex-Nord
White, Solomon Essex-Nord
Whitney, James Pliny Dundas
Willoughby, William Arnson Northumberland-Est
Wood, Alpheus Field Hastings-Nord
Wood, William Bruce Brant-Nord
Wylie, Thomas Simcoe-Ouest