All members serving in the 3rd Parliament:

MPP Riding
Appleby, Nathaniel Stephen Hastings East
Baker, Adam Jacob Russell
Baker, Adam Jacob Russell
Ballantyne, Thomas Perth South
Barber, William Halton
Barr, John Dufferin
Baxter, Jacob Haldimand
Bell, Robert Toronto West
Bethune, James Stormont
Bishop, Archibald Huron South
Bonfield, James Renfrew South
Boulter, George Henry Hastings North
Boulton, D'Arcy Edward Simcoe South
Broder, Andrew Dundas
Broder, Andrew Dundas
Brown, Nicholas William Ontario South
Calvin, Delino Dexter Frontenac
Cameron, Matthew Crooks Toronto East
Chisholm, Kenneth Peel
Clarke, Charles J.P. Wellington Centre
Clarke, John Fitzgerald Norfolk North
Code, Abraham Lanark South
Cole, Wilmot Howard Brockville
Coutts, Alexander Kent West
Cox, George A. Peterborough West
Creighton, David Grey North
Crooks, Adam Oxford South
Currie, James George Welland
Currie, James George Welland
Dawson, Simon James Algoma
Deacon, Thomas Renfrew North
Deroche, Hammel Madden Addington
Ferris, James Marshall Northumberland East
Ferris, James Marshall Northumberland East
Finlayson, Hugh Brant North
Fleming, John Waterloo South
Flesher, John Cardwell
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Grenville South
Gibson, Thomas Huron East
Gow, Peter Wellington South
Graham, Peter J.P. Frontenac
Graham, Peter Lambton East
Grange, John Thomas Lennox
Grant, Alexander James Glengarry
Haney, Henry Ryan Monck
Haney, Henry Ryan Monck
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant South
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant South
Hargraft, William Northumberland West
Harkin, William Prescott
Hay, David Davidson Perth North
Hodgins, Thomas Elgin West
Hunter, James Hill Grey South
Kean, John Simcoe East
Lane, John York East
Lauder, Abraham William Grey East
Long, Thomas Simcoe West
Lyon, Robert Adam Algoma
Lyon, William Durie Halton
MacDougall, William Simcoe South
Massie, James Wellington South
Master, Isaac Waterloo South
McCraney, Daniel Kent East
McDougall, John Middlesex North
McGowan, John Wellington West
McGowan, John Wellington West
McIntyre, Alexander Fraser Cornwall
McKellar, Archibald Kent East
McLaws, David Elgin West
McLeod, John Durham West
McMahon, James Wentworth North
McRae, Duncan Victoria North
Meredith, William Ralph London
Merrick, Henry Leeds North and Grenville North
Miller, John Classon Muskoka and Parry Sound
Monk, George William Carleton
Morris, Alexander Toronto East
Mostyn, William Lanark North
Mowat, Oliver Oxford North
Neelon, Sylvester Lincoln
O'Donoghue, Daniel John Ottawa
O'Sullivan, John C. Peterborough East
O'Sullivan, John C. Peterborough East
Oliver, Adam Oxford South
Pardee, Timothy Blair Lambton West
Parkhill, William James Simcoe South
Patterson, James Colebrook Essex North
Patterson, Peter York West
Paxton, Thomas Ontario North
Paxton, Thomas Ontario North
Preston, Robert Henry Leeds South
Richardson, Richard Norfolk South
Robinson, William Kingston
Rosevear, John Durham East
Ross, Alexander McLagan Huron West
Scott, William Hepburn Peterborough West
Scott, Thomas Grey North
Sexton, William Wentworth South
Sinclair, Donald Bruce North
Smith, John David Victoria North
Snetsinger, John Goodall Cornwall
Springer, Moses Waterloo North
Stock, Thomas Wentworth North
Striker, Gideon Prince Edward
Tooley, Richard Middlesex East
Watterworth, John Middlesex West
Wells, Rupert Mearse Bruce South
White, Solomon Essex North
Widdifield, Joseph Henry York North
Wigle, Lewis Essex South
Wigle, Lewis Essex South
Williams, James Miller Hamilton
Wills, Thomas Hastings West
Wilson, John Henry Elgin East
Wood, Samuel Casey Victoria South
Wood, Samuel Casey Victoria South