Tous les députés de la3e législature:

Député Circonscription
Appleby, Nathaniel Stephen Hastings-Est
Baker, Adam Jacob Russell
Baker, Adam Jacob Russell
Barber, William Halton
Barr, John Dufferin
Baxter, Jacob Haldimand
Bethune, James Stormont
Bishop, Archibald Huron-Sud
Bonfield, James Renfrew-Sud
Boulton, D'Arcy Edward Simcoe-Sud
Broder, Andrew Dundas
Broder, Andrew Dundas
Brown, Nicholas William Ontario-Sud
Calvin, Delino Dexter Frontenac
Chisholm, Kenneth Peel
Clarke, John Fitzgerald Norfolk-Nord
Code, Abraham Lanark-Sud
Cole, Wilmot Howard Brockville
Coutts, Alexander Kent-Ouest
Cox, George A. Peterborough-Ouest
Currie, James George Welland
Currie, James George Welland
Dawson, Simon James Algoma
Deroche, Hammel Madden Addington
Finlayson, Hugh Brant-Nord
Fleming, John Waterloo-Sud
Flesher, John Cardwell
Graham, Peter Lambton-Est
Graham, Peter J.P. Frontenac
Grange, John Thomas Lennox
Grant, Alexander James Glengarry
Haney, Henry Ryan Monck
Haney, Henry Ryan Monck
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant-Sud
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant-Sud
Hargraft, William Northumberland-Ouest
Harkin, William Prescott
Hodgins, Thomas Elgin-Ouest
Hunter, James Hill Grey-Sud
Kean, John Simcoe-Est
Lane, John York-Est
Lyon, William Durie Halton
Lyon, Robert Adam Algoma
Massie, James Wellington-Sud
Master, Isaac Waterloo-Sud
McGowan, John Wellington-Ouest
McGowan, John Wellington-Ouest
McIntyre, Alexander Fraser Cornwall
McKellar, Archibald Kent-Est
McLaws, David Elgin-Ouest
McMahon, James Wentworth-Nord
McRae, Duncan Victoria-Nord
Miller, John Classon Muskoka and Parry Sound
Mostyn, William Lanark-Nord
Neelon, Sylvester Lincoln
O'Donoghue, Daniel John Ottawa
O'Sullivan, John C. Peterborough-Est
O'Sullivan, John C. Peterborough-Est
Oliver, Adam Oxford-Sud
Pardee, Timothy Blair Lambton-Ouest
Parkhill, William James Simcoe-Sud
Patterson, James Colebrook Essex-Nord
Patterson, Peter York-Ouest
Paxton, Thomas Ontario-Nord
Paxton, Thomas Ontario-Nord
Preston, Robert Henry Leeds-Sud
Richardson, Richard Norfolk-Sud
Robinson, William Kingston
Rosevear, John Durham-Est
Scott, Thomas Grey-Nord
Sexton, William Wentworth-Sud
Smith, John David Victoria-Nord
Snetsinger, John Goodall Cornwall
Springer, Moses Waterloo-Nord
Stock, Thomas Wentworth-Nord
Tooley, Richard Middlesex-Est
Watterworth, John Middlesex-Ouest
Wells, Rupert Mearse Bruce-Sud
Widdifield, Joseph Henry York-Nord
Wigle, Lewis Essex-Sud
Wigle, Lewis Essex-Sud
Wilson, John Henry Elgin-Est