All members serving in the 12th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Anderson, Charles N. Essex South
Aubin, Azaire Adulphe Sturgeon Falls
Beck, Adam London
Bowman, Charles Martin Bruce North
Bowyer, Philip Henry Kent East
Bradburn, Thomas Evans Peterborough West
Brewster, Willoughby Staples Brant South
Brower, Charles Andrew Elgin East
Calder, Charles Ontario South
Carnegie, John Hilliard Victoria East
Carrick, John James Port Arthur
Carscallen, Thomas George Lennox
Charters, Samuel Peel
Clark, Hugh Bruce Centre
Clarke, Samuel Northumberland West
Cochrane, Francis Sudbury
Craig, James J. Wellington East
Crawford, Thomas Toronto West — Seat A
Dargavel, John Robertson Leeds
Devitt, John Henry Durham West
Donovan, Albert Edward Brockville
Downey, Joseph Patrick Wellington South
Doyle, James William Middlesex North
Duff, James Stoddart Simcoe West
Duff, James Stoddart Simcoe West
Eilber, Henry Huron South
Elliott, John Campbell Middlesex West
Ferguson, George Howard Grenville
Ferguson, Alexander Simcoe South
Fisher, John Henry Brant North
Fox, Samuel John Victoria West
Foy, James Joseph Toronto South — Seat A
Fraser, Evan Eugene Welland
Fripp, Alfred Ernest Ottawa West
Gallagher, John S. Frontenac
Galna, John Parry Sound
Gamey, Robert Roswell Manitoulin
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott York West
Gooderham, George Horace Toronto South — Seat B
Grigg, Albert Algoma
Hanna, William John Lambton West
Hearst, William Howard Sault Ste. Marie
Hendrie, John Strathearn Hamilton West
Howitt, John Ransom Wellington South
Hoyle, William Henry Ontario North
Innes, Hugh Paterson Norfolk North
Jamieson, David Grey South
Jessop, Elisha Lincoln
Johnson, John Wesley Hastings West
Kohler, Jacob Haldimand
Lackner, Henry George Waterloo North
Lennox, Thomas Herbert York North
Lucas, Isaac Benson Grey Centre
MacDiarmid, Findlay George Elgin West
Machin, Harold Arthur Clement Kenora
MacKay, Alexander Grant Grey North
MacKay, Andrew Oxford North
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold Muskoka
Mason, Robert Mercer Victoria East
Matheson, Arthur James Lanark South
Mayberry, Thomas Richard Oxford South
McCart, William John Stormont
McCormick, Robert John Lambton East
McCowan, Alexander York East
McDonald, Donald Robert Glengarry
McDougal, Donald Joseph Ottawa East
McElroy, Robert Herbert Carleton
McEwing, James Wellington West
McGarry, Thomas William Renfrew South
McKeown, Charles Robert Dufferin
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick Toronto North — Seat A
McPherson, William David Toronto West — Seat B
Morel, Henri Nipissing
Musgrove, Armstrong H. Huron North
Neely, George Wesley Middlesex East
Nesbitt, Samuel Greerson Northumberland East
Nickle, William Folger Kingston
Nixon, Alfred Westland Halton
Norman, Robert Addison Prince Edward
Pattinson, George Waterloo South
Paul, William James Addington
Pearce, Josiah Williams Hastings North
Pharand, George Hector Prescott
Pratt, Arthur Clarence Norfolk South
Preston, William Alfred Rainy River
Preston, Josiah Johnston Durham East
Preston, Richard Franklin Lanark North
Proudfoot, William Huron Centre
Pyne, Robert Allan Toronto East — Seat A
Racine, Damase Russell
Réaume, Joseph Octave Essex North
Reed, Daniel Wentworth South
Reid, Norman Renfrew North
Richardson, Amos Augustus Hastings East
Ross, James Alway Monck
Ross, Duncan Campbell Middlesex North
Shaw, John Toronto North — Seat B
Shillington, Robert Taylor Timiskaming
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille Fort William
Smyth, William Ross Algoma
Stock, Valentine Perth South
Studholme, Allan Hamilton East
Sulman, George William Kent West
Thompson, Alfred Burke Simcoe Centre
Thompson, James Peterborough East
Torrance, James Perth North
Truax, Rueben Eldridge Bruce South
Tudhope, James Brockett Simcoe East
Whitesides, Thomas Richard Toronto East — Seat B
Whitney, James Pliny Dundas
Wilson, Gordon Crooks Wentworth North