All members serving in the 21st Parliament:

MPP Riding
Acres, Adam Holland Carleton
Alles, Arthur Nelson Essex North
Anderson, Garfield Fort William
Arnott, Richard Duke Hastings West
Bégin, Roméo Russell
Bélanger, Aurelien Prescott
Bennett, George Windsor—Sandwich
Blackwell, Leslie Egerton Eglinton
Brown, Howard Elis Welland
Carlin, Robert Hugh Sudbury
Casselman, Arthur Allen Nipissing
Challies, George Holmes Grenville—Dundas
Connor, William Herbert Hamilton East
Cook, John Henry Waterloo North
Daley, Charles Lincoln
Dennison, William David St. David
Dent, Thomas Roy Oxford
Dickson, William Angus Perth
Docker, William Manson Kenora
Doucett, George Henry Lanark
Downer, Alfred Wallace Dufferin—Simcoe
Downie, Robert Roy Lambton East
Drew, George Alexander High Park
Duckworth, William Dovercourt
Duff, Thomas Neil Bruce
Dunbar, George Harrison Ottawa South
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell Victoria
Goodfellow, William Arthur Northumberland
Gordon, Arthur St. Clair Kent West
Grummett, William John Cochrane South
Hall, Stanley Leroy Halton
Hancock, Leslie Wellington South
Hanna, John William Huron—Bruce
Harvey, George Isaac Sault Ste. Marie
Hepburn, James deCongalton Prince Edward—Lennox
Hepburn, Mitchell Frederick Elgin
Hunt, Stanley Joseph Renfrew North
Johnston, George Graham Simcoe Centre
Jolliffe, Edward Bigelow York South
Kehoe, John Joseph Cochrane North
Kelly, James Francis Muskoka—Ontario
Kennedy, Thomas Laird Peel
Laurier, Robert Ottawa East
Leavens, Bertram Elijah Woodbine
Lockhart, George Edward Rainy River
Luckock, Rae Bracondale
MacGillivray, Edmund Aberdeen Glengarry
MacLeod, Albert Alexander Bellwoods
Macphail, Agnes Campbell York East
Martin, Charles Hammond Haldimand—Norfolk
McDonald, John Lawrence Stormont
McEwing, Ross Atkinson Wellington North
McIntyre, Daniel Middlesex South
McPhee, John Duncan Simcoe East
Millard, Charles Hibbert York West
Miller, Wilfred Lynn Algoma—Manitoulin
Mitchell, George Herbert York North
Murdoch, William Essex South
Murphy, Thomas Alexander Beaches
Murray, Thomas Patrick Renfrew South
Nixon, Harry Corwin Brant
Oliver, Farquhar Robert Grey South
Overall, Cyril Arthur Goodwin Niagara Falls
Patrick, Thomas L. Middlesex North
Patterson, Roland Grey North
Porter, Dana Harris St. George
Pringle, John Abbott Addington
Reynolds, Walter Bain Leeds
Riggs, William Charles Windsor—Walkerville
Roberts, Archibald Kelso St. Patrick
Robertson, William Wentworth
Robinson, Frederick Oliver Port Arthur
Robinson, Leonard Grieve Waterloo South
Robson, Roscoe Lewis Hastings East
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch St. Andrew
Scott, Harold Robinson Peterborough
Smith, Elmer Roy Parry Sound
Steel, Harry Lambton West
Stewart, Harry Allan Kingston
Stewart, William James Parkdale
Strange, Charles Alfred Brantford
Taylor, Calvin Howard Timiskaming
Taylor, Robert Hobbs Huron
Thompson, Wesley Gardiner Kent East
Thornberry, Robert Desmond Hamilton Centre
Vivian, Reginald Percival Durham
Walsh, Wallace William Haldimand—Norfolk
Warren, Frederick Wilson Hamilton—Wentworth
Webster, William Gourlay London
Williams, Arthur Henry Ontario
Wismer, Leslie Emery Riverdale