All members serving in the 6th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Allan, Absalom Shade Wellington West
Armstrong, Samuel J.P. Parry Sound
Awrey, Nicholas Wentworth South
Balfour, William Douglas Essex South
Ballantyne, Thomas Perth South
Baxter, Jacob Haldimand
Biggar, John Walter Scott Bruce North
Bishop, Archibald Huron South
Blezard, Thomas Peterborough East
Blyth, John Grey South
Bronson, Erskine Henry Ottawa
Caldwell, William Clyde Lanark North
Chamberlain, Theodore F. Dundas
Chisholm, Kenneth Peel
Clancy, James Kent West
Clarke, Henry Edward Toronto (3 seats)
Clarke, Edward Frederick Toronto (3 seats)
Clarke, Richard Northumberland East
Clarke, Charles J.P. Wellington East
Conmee, James Algoma West
Craig, Thomas Dixon Durham East
Creighton, David Grey North
Cruess, John Saunders Victoria West
Dack, Walter MacMorris Bruce Centre
Dance, James Charles Elgin East
Davis, Elihu James York North
Drury, Charles Alfred Simcoe East
Drury, Charles Alfred Simcoe East
Dryden, John Ontario South
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred Prescott
Fell, John Victoria East
Ferguson, Robert Kent East
Field, Corelli Collard Northumberland West
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Brockville
Freeman, John Bailey Norfolk North
French, Frederick John Grenville
Garson, William Lincoln
Gibson, Thomas Huron East
Gibson, John Morison Hamilton
Gibson, John Morison Hamilton
Gilmour, John Taylor York West
Gould, Isaac James Ontario North
Graham, Peter Lambton East
Guthrie, Donald Wellington South
Hammell, William Henry Cardwell
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant South
Hess, John George Perth North
Hilliard, Daniel Lanark North
Hudson, William Parker Hastings East
Ingram, Andrew B. Elgin West
Kerns, William Halton
Lees, William Lanark South
Leys, John Toronto (3 seats)
Lyon, Robert Adam Algoma East
Mack, William Cornwall and Stormont
Mackenzie, Charles Lambton West
Marter, George Frederick Muskoka
Master, Isaac Waterloo South
McAndrew, John Alfred Renfrew South
McKay, Angus Oxford South
McLaughlin, James Wellington Durham West
McMahon, James Wentworth North
Meacham, Walter William Lennox
Meredith, William Ralph London
Metcalfe, James Henry Kingston
Miller, John Stewart Addington
Monk, George William Carleton
Morgan, William Norfolk South
Morin, James E. Welland
Mowat, Oliver Oxford North
Murray, Thomas Renfrew North
Nairn, Thomas McIntyre Elgin East
O'Connor, Hamilton Parke Bruce South
Ostrom, Gilbert Wellington Hastings West
Pacaud, Gaspard Essex North
Pardee, Timothy Blair Lambton West
Phelps, Orson James Simcoe Centre
Preston, Robert Henry Leeds
Rayside, James Glengarry
Robillard, Alexander Russell
Rorke, Joseph Grey Centre
Ross, Alexander McLagan Huron West
Ross, George William Middlesex West
Smith, Hugh Frontenac
Smith, George Byron York East
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman Waterloo North
Sprague, John Allison Prince Edward
Stewart, Falkner Cornwall Dufferin
Stratton, James Robert Peterborough West
Tooley, Richard Middlesex East
Waters, John Middlesex North
Whitney, James Pliny Dundas
Widdifield, Joseph Henry York North
Willoughby, William Arnson Northumberland East
Willoughby, William Arnson Northumberland East
Wilmot, Henry Frontenac
Wood, William Bruce Brant North
Wood, Alpheus Field Hastings North
Wylie, Thomas Simcoe West