Tous les députés de la 6e législature : -

Député Circonscription
Allan, Absalom Shade Wellington-Ouest
Armstrong, Samuel J.P. Parry Sound
Awrey, Nicholas Wentworth-Sud
Balfour, William Douglas Essex-Sud
Ballantyne, Thomas Perth-Sud
Baxter, Jacob Haldimand
Biggar, John Walter Scott Bruce-Nord
Bishop, Archibald Huron-Sud
Blezard, Thomas Peterborough-Est
Blyth, John Grey-Sud
Bronson, Erskine Henry Ottawa
Caldwell, William Clyde Lanark-Nord
Chamberlain, Theodore F. Dundas
Chisholm, Kenneth Peel
Clancy, James Kent-Ouest
Clarke, Henry Edward Toronto (3 sièges)
Clarke, Richard Northumberland-Est
Clarke, Edward Frederick Toronto (3 sièges)
Clarke, Charles J.P. Wellington-Est
Conmee, James Algoma-Ouest
Craig, Thomas Dixon Durham-Est
Creighton, David Grey-Nord
Cruess, John Saunders Victoria-Ouest
Dack, Walter MacMorris Bruce Centre
Dance, James Charles Elgin-Est
Davis, Elihu James York-Nord
Drury, Charles Alfred Simcoe-Est
Drury, Charles Alfred Simcoe-Est
Dryden, John Ontario-Sud
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred Prescott
Fell, John Victoria-Est
Ferguson, Robert Kent-Est
Field, Corelli Collard Northumberland-Ouest
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Brockville
Freeman, John Bailey Norfolk-Nord
French, Frederick John Grenville
Garson, William Lincoln
Gibson, John Morison Hamilton
Gibson, Thomas Huron-Est
Gibson, John Morison Hamilton
Gilmour, John Taylor York-Ouest
Gould, Isaac James Ontario-Nord
Graham, Peter Lambton-Est
Guthrie, Donald Wellington-Sud
Hammell, William Henry Cardwell
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant-Sud
Hess, John George Perth-Nord
Hilliard, Daniel Lanark-Nord
Hudson, William Parker Hastings-Est
Ingram, Andrew B. Elgin-Ouest
Kerns, William Halton
Lees, William Lanark-Sud
Leys, John Toronto (3 sièges)
Lyon, Robert Adam Algoma-Est
Mack, William Cornwall and Stormont
Mackenzie, Charles Lambton-Ouest
Marter, George Frederick Muskoka
Master, Isaac Waterloo-Sud
McAndrew, John Alfred Renfrew-Sud
McKay, Angus Oxford-Sud
McLaughlin, James Wellington Durham-Ouest
McMahon, James Wentworth-Nord
Meacham, Walter William Lennox
Meredith, William Ralph London
Metcalfe, James Henry Kingston
Miller, John Stewart Addington
Monk, George William Carleton
Morgan, William Norfolk-Sud
Morin, James E. Welland
Mowat, Oliver Oxford-Nord
Murray, Thomas Renfrew-Nord
Nairn, Thomas McIntyre Elgin-Est
O'Connor, Hamilton Parke Bruce-Sud
Ostrom, Gilbert Wellington Hastings-Ouest
Pacaud, Gaspard Essex-Nord
Pardee, Timothy Blair Lambton-Ouest
Phelps, Orson James Simcoe-Centre
Preston, Robert Henry Leeds
Rayside, James Glengarry
Robillard, Alexander Russell
Rorke, Joseph Grey-Centre
Ross, Alexander McLagan Huron-Ouest
Ross, George William Middlesex-Ouest
Smith, George Byron York-Est
Smith, Hugh Frontenac
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman Waterloo-Nord
Sprague, John Allison Prince Edward
Stewart, Falkner Cornwall Dufferin
Stratton, James Robert Peterborough-Ouest
Tooley, Richard Middlesex-Est
Waters, John Middlesex-Nord
Whitney, James Pliny Dundas
Widdifield, Joseph Henry York-Nord
Willoughby, William Arnson Northumberland-Est
Willoughby, William Arnson Northumberland-Est
Wilmot, Henry Frontenac
Wood, William Bruce Brant-Nord
Wood, Alpheus Field Hastings-Nord
Wylie, Thomas Simcoe-Ouest