All members serving in the 5th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Awrey, Nicholas Wentworth South
Badgerow, George Washington York East
Balfour, William Douglas Essex South
Ballantyne, Thomas Perth South
Baskerville, Patrick Ottawa
Baxter, Jacob Haldimand
Bishop, Archibald Huron South
Blezard, Thomas Peterborough East
Blyth, John Grey South
Brereton, Charles Herbert Durham East
Broder, Andrew Dundas
Caldwell, William Clyde Lanark North
Carnegie, John Peterborough West
Cascaden, John Elgin West
Chisholm, Kenneth Peel
Clancy, James Kent West
Clarke, Henry Edward Toronto West
Clarke, Charles J.P. Wellington Centre
Conmee, James Algoma West
Cooke, George Atwell Oxford South
Creighton, David Grey North
Crooks, Adam Oxford South
Denison, George Addington
Dill, Jacob William Muskoka and Parry Sound
Dowling, John Francis Renfrew South
Dowling, John Francis Renfrew South
Dowling, John Francis Renfrew South
Drury, Charles Alfred Simcoe East
Drury, Charles Alfred Simcoe East
Dryden, John Ontario South
Ermatinger, Charles Oaks Elgin East
Fauquier, Frederick G. Muskoka and Parry Sound
Fell, John Victoria North
Ferguson, Robert Kent East
Ferris, James Marshall Northumberland East
Fraser, Christopher Finlay Brockville
Freeman, John Bailey Norfolk North
French, Frederick John Grenville South
Gibson, John Morison Hamilton
Gibson, Thomas Huron East
Gillies, John Bruce North
Gould, Isaac James Ontario North
Graham, Peter Lambton East
Gray, John York West
Hagar, Albert Peter Prescott
Hammell, William Henry Cardwell
Hammell, William Henry Cardwell
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant South
Hart, James Prince Edward
Hawley, George Douglas Lennox
Hawley, George Douglas Lennox
Hess, John George Perth North
Hudson, William Parker Hastings East
Johnston, Alexander Middlesex West
Kerns, William Halton
Kerr, Joseph Stormont
Laidlaw, James Wellington South
Lauder, Abraham William Grey East
Lees, William Lanark South
Lyon, Robert Adam Algoma East
Lyon, Robert Adam Algoma
MacKenzie, Donald Middlesex East
Master, Isaac Waterloo South
McColman, Neil Grey East
McCraney, Daniel Kent East
McGhee, Robert Dufferin
McIntyre, Duncan John Victoria South
McKay, George Prevost Simcoe South
McKim, Robert Wellington West
McLaughlin, James Wellington Durham West
McMahon, James Wentworth North
Meredith, William Ralph London
Merrick, Henry Leeds North and Grenville North
Metcalfe, James Henry Kingston
Monk, George William Carleton
Morgan, William Norfolk South
Morin, James E. Welland
Morris, Alexander Toronto East
Mowat, Oliver Oxford North
Mulholland, Robert Northumberland West
Murray, Thomas Renfrew North
Neelon, Sylvester Lincoln
O'Connor, Hamilton Parke Bruce South
Pardee, Timothy Blair Lambton West
Phelps, Orson James Simcoe West
Phelps, Orson James Simcoe West
Preston, Robert Henry Leeds South
Rayside, James Glengarry
Robillard, Honoré Russell
Roe, Alexander Hall Lennox
Ross, George William Middlesex West
Ross, Alexander McLagan Huron West
Ross, Alexander Peter Cornwall
Ross, Alexander McLagan Huron West
Sills, Ephraim George Hastings West
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman Waterloo North
Waters, John Middlesex North
White, Solomon Essex North
Widdifield, Joseph Henry York North
Wilmot, Henry Frontenac
Wood, Alpheus Field Hastings North
Young, James Brant North
Young, James Brant North