All members serving in the 16th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Acres, Adam Holland Carleton
Armstrong, Adolphus T. Essex South
Beck, Adam London
Bélanger, Aurelien Russell
Belford, James Franklin Beatty Northumberland East
Berry, Richard Nixon Haldimand
Biggs, Frank Campbell Wentworth North
Black, William David Addington
Bowman, Beniah Manitoulin
Brackin, Robert Livingstone Kent West
Bradburn, William Herbert Peterborough West
Bragg, William John Durham West
Callan, John Fullarton Rainy River
Carmichael, Dougall Grey Centre
Carr, Leeming Hamilton East
Carty, John Renfrew South
Chambers, William Henry Oxford South
Chambers, William Clarke Wellington West
Clark, Hezekiah Allan Brockville
Clarke, Samuel Northumberland West
Colliver, Horace Stanley Prince Edward
Cooke, John Robert Hastings North
Crawford, Thomas Toronto Northwest — Seat A
Currie, John Allister Toronto Southeast — Seat A
Doherty, Manning William Kent East
Ecclestone, George Walter Muskoka
Edwards, William Henry Toronto Northwest — Seat A
Elliott, George Adam Middlesex North
Fallis, Albert James Durham East
Fenton, William Henry Bruce North
Ferguson, George Howard Grenville
Ferguson, George Howard Grenville
Finlayson, William Simcoe East
Fisher, Harold Ottawa West
Freeborn, John Willard Middlesex East
Garden, Arthur Campbell Hamilton West
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott York West
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott York West
Goldie, Lincoln Wellington South
Goldie, Lincoln Wellington South
Graves, Edwin Cyrus St. Catharines
Gray, Andrew Wellington Leeds
Hambly, Charles Wesley Lennox
Haney, Wilfred Smith Lambton West
Harcourt, George Vernon Parry Sound
Heenan, Peter Kenora
Henry, George Stewart York East
Henry, George Stewart York East
Hill, James Ferguson Hastings East
Hillmer, George Halton
Homuth, Karl Kenneth Waterloo South
Homuth, Karl Kenneth Waterloo South
Ireland, William Henry Hastings West
Irvine, McCausland Perth South
Jamieson, James Edgar Simcoe West
Jamieson, David Grey South
Johnston, Thomas Dalton Peterborough East
Joynt, John Huron North
Keefer, Francis Henry Port Arthur
Keith, William York North
Kemp, Robert Henry Lincoln
Kennedy, Angus John Timiskaming
Kennedy, Thomas Laird Peel
Lang, Malcolm Cochrane
Lethbridge, John Giles Middlesex West
Lewis, Alexander Cameron Toronto Northeast — Seat A
Lyons, James Sault Ste. Marie
Lyons, James Sault Ste. Marie
MacBride, Morrison Mann Brant South
MacDiarmid, Findlay George Elgin West
Mageau, Zotique Sturgeon Falls
Mahoney, Thomas Joseph Wentworth South
Mark, James Raglan Victoria North
Martin, John Strickler Norfolk South
Martin, John Strickler Norfolk South
McBrien, Frederick George Toronto Southwest — Seat B
McCallum, Malcolm Alex Bruce South
McCausland, James Arthur Toronto Southwest — Seat A
McCrea, Charles Sudbury
McCrea, Charles Sudbury
McKeown, Charles Robert Dufferin
McKnight, Michael Elgin East
Mewhinney, Alexander Patterson Bruce West
Milligan, John Colborne Stormont
Monteith, Joseph Dunsmore Perth North
Morel, Henri Nipissing
Nesbitt, Arthur Russell Toronto Northwest — Seat B
Nickle, William Folger Kingston
Nickle, William Folger Kingston
Nixon, Harry Corwin Brant North
Oakley, George Riverdale
Oke, Leslie Warner Lambton East
Owens, Edward William James Toronto Southeast — Seat B
Patterson, Robert John Victoria South
Pinard, Joseph Albert Ottawa East
Price, William Herbert Parkdale
Price, William Herbert Parkdale
Proulx, Edmond Prescott
Raney, William Edgar Wellington East
Rankin, Anthony McGuin Frontenac
Ross, David Munroe Oxford North
Rowe, William Earl Simcoe South
Sangster, James Alexander Glengarry
Sewell, George David Norfolk North
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton Ontario South
Spence, Franklin Harford Fort William
Stedman, Egerton Reuben Lanark South
Stuart, Alexander Renfrew North
Sweet, Aaron Dundas
Taylor, David James Grey North
Tellier, Edward Philip Essex North
Thompson, Thomas Alfred Lanark North
Thompson, Joseph Elijah Toronto Northeast — Seat B
Trewartha, Nelson William Huron South
Vaughan, Marshall Welland
Vrooman, John Perry Lennox
Wallis, Arthur Gladstone Algoma
Weichel, William George Waterloo North
Widdifield, John Wesley Ontario North
Wigle, Ebon Rinaldo Huron Centre
Willson, Wiliam Gore Niagara Falls
Wilson, Frank Worthington Windsor
Wright, Charles Ernest Simcoe Centre