Tous les députés de la11e législature:

Député Circonscription
Anderson, William A. Peterborough-Est
Atkinson, Thomas Robert Norfolk-Nord
Aubin, Azaire Adulphe Nipissing-Ouest
Beck, Adam London
Bowyer, Philip Henry Kent-Est
Bradburn, Thomas Evans Peterborough-Ouest
Brower, Charles Andrew Elgin-Est
Calder, Charles Ontario-Sud
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme Huron-Ouest
Carscallen, Thomas George Lennox
Clapp, Robert Edwin Bruce-Sud
Clark, Hugh Bruce Centre
Cochrane, Francis Nipissing-Est
Crawford, Thomas Toronto-Ouest
Currie, Morley Prince Edward
Devitt, John Henry Durham-Ouest
Downey, Joseph Patrick Wellington-Sud
Duff, James Stoddart Simcoe-Ouest
Ferguson, George Howard Grenville
Ferguson, Alexander Cardwell
Fisher, John Henry Brant-Nord
Foy, James Joseph Toronto-Sud
Foy, James Joseph Toronto-Sud
Gallagher, John S. Frontenac
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott York-Ouest
Graham, George Perry Brockville
Hanna, William John Lambton-Ouest
Hanna, William John Lambton-Ouest
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Hislop, Archibald Huron-Est
Hodgins, Charles Constantine Middlesex-Nord
Jessop, Elisha Lincoln
Kennedy, Hugh W Port Arthur and Rainy River
Kerr, George Stormont
Kohler, Jacob Haldimand
Labrosse, Joseph Louis Prescott
Lackner, Henry George Waterloo-Nord
Lamarche, Charles Nipissing-Est
Lennox, Thomas Herbert York-Nord
Lewis, Frederick William Dufferin
Little, Edward Alfred Cardwell
MacDiarmid, Findlay George Elgin-Ouest
MacKay, Alexander Grant Grey-Nord
Matheson, Arthur James Lanark-Sud
McCowan, Alexander York-Est
McDougal, Donald Joseph Ottawa (2 sièges)
McGarry, Thomas William Renfrew-Sud
McMillan, John Angus Glengarry
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick Toronto-Nord
Monteith, Samuel Nelson Perth-Sud
Montgomery, Hugh Lambton-Est
Morrison, Marshall Bidwell Hastings-Ouest
Munro, James S. Oxford-Nord
Neely, George Wesley Middlesex-Est
Nesbitt, William Beattie Toronto-Nord
Nixon, Alfred Westland Halton
Pattinson, George Waterloo-Sud
Paul, William James Addington
Pearce, Josiah Williams Hastings-Nord
Pense, Edward John Barker Kingston
Pratt, Arthur Clarence Norfolk-Sud
Preston, Thomas Hiram Brant-Sud
Preston, Josiah Johnston Durham-Est
Pyne, Robert Allan Toronto-Est
Pyne, Robert Allan Toronto-Est
Racine, Damase Russell
Rathbun, Edward Walter Hastings-Est
Réaume, Joseph Octave Essex-Nord
Reed, Daniel Wentworth-Sud
Ross, George William Middlesex-Ouest
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille Fort William and Lake of the Woods
Smith, John Peel
Smyth, William Ross Algoma
Studholme, Allan Hamilton-Est
Sutherland, Donald Oxford-Sud
Thompson, Robert Adam Wentworth-Nord
Thompson, Alfred Burke Simcoe-Centre
Torrance, James Perth-Nord
Tucker, James Wellington-Ouest
Tudhope, James Brockett Simcoe-Est
Whitney, James Pliny Dundas