All members serving in the 17th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Acres, Adam Holland Carleton
Anderson, William Alfred Peterborough County
Baird, William Alexander High Park
Ball, Herbert Henry Eglinton
Bélanger, Aurelien Russell
Birkett, Thomas Miles Ottawa South
Black, William David Addington
Bradburn, William Herbert Peterborough City
Bragg, William John Durham
Calder, Archibald Clement Kent West
Carr, Leeming Hamilton East
Clark, Hezekiah Allan Brockville
Colliver, Horace Stanley Prince Edward
Colquhoun, Albert Alexander Perth South
Cooke, John Robert Hastings North
Costello, Thomas Moore Renfrew South
Currie, John Allister St. Patrick
Dunlop, Edward Arunah Renfrew North
Earngey, Joseph Pattulo Kenora
Ecclestone, George Walter Muskoka
Edwards, William Henry Bellwoods
Farquhar, Thomas Manitoulin
Ferguson, George Howard Grenville
Finlayson, William Simcoe East
Fletcher, Charles George Essex South
Flett, William Robertson St. Andrew
Gardiner, Christopher Kent East
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott York West
Goldie, Lincoln Wellington South
Graves, Edwin Cyrus St. Catharines
Haney, Wilfred Smith Lambton West
Harcourt, George Vernon Parry Sound
Henry, George Stewart York East
Hill, James Ferguson Hastings East
Hillmer, George Halton
Hogarth, Donald McDonald Port Arthur
Homuth, Karl Kenneth Waterloo South
Honeywell, Albert Edwin Ottawa North
Ireland, William Henry Hastings West
Jutten, Thomas William Hamilton Centre
Kemp, Robert Henry Lincoln
Kennedy, Angus John Timiskaming
Kennedy, Thomas Laird Peel
Kenning, Alfred Franklin Cochrane South
Kidd, Thomas Ashmore Kingston
Legault, Théodore Sturgeon Falls
Lethbridge, John Giles Middlesex West
Lyons, James Sault Ste. Marie
Macaulay, Leopold York South
MacDiarmid, Findlay George Elgin West
Mahoney, Thomas Joseph Wentworth South
Martin, John Strickler Norfolk
Martin, William George Brantford
Mathieu, James Arthur Rainy River
McBrien, Frederick George Brockton
McCallum, Malcolm Alex Bruce South
McCrea, Charles Sudbury
McGillis, Angus Glengarry
McLean, Alexander Daniel Middlesex North
McNaughton, Duncan Alexander Stormont
McQuibban, George Alexander Wellington Northeast
Medd, William George Huron South
Mewhinney, Alexander Patterson Bruce North
Miller, Robert Francis Haldimand
Miller, Edward Blake Elgin East
Ming, Edward Frontenac—Lennox
Mitchell, John Henry Simcoe Southwest
Moffatt, Foster Graham Bruce South
Monteith, Joseph Dunsmore Perth North
Moore, James Percy London North
Morel, Henri Nipissing
Morrison, William Hamilton East
Murphy, Thomas Alexander Beaches
Nesbitt, Arthur Russell Bracondale
Newman, William Victoria North
Nixon, Harry Corwin Brant County
Oakley, George Riverdale
Oke, Leslie Warner Lambton East
Oliver, Farquhar Robert Grey South
Pearson, Peter William York North
Pinard, Joseph Albert Ottawa East
Poisson, Paul Essex North
Price, William Herbert Parkdale
Proulx, Edmond Prescott
Raney, William Edgar Prince Edward
Reid, John Frederick Windsor West
Robb, John Morrow Algoma
Robertson, Charles Alexander Huron North
Robertson, William George Northumberland
Ross, David Munroe Oxford North
Sandy, Frederick George Victoria South
Scholfield, Henry Chadwich St. George
Scott, Merton Elvin Oxford South
Shaver, Alex Laurence Wentworth North
Shields, George Sylvester Woodbine
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton Ontario South
Skinner, Frederick James Leeds
Slack, Thomas Kerr Dufferin
Smith, George Joseph Greenwood
Smye, Frederick Thomas Hamilton West
Smyth, George Dundas
Spence, Franklin Harford Fort William
Stedman, Egerton Reuben Lanark South
Stuart, Alexander Renfrew North
Taylor, David James Grey North
Thompson, Joseph Elijah St. David
Thompson, Thomas Alfred Lanark North
Vaughan, Marshall Welland
Waters, Albert Victor Cochrane North
Weichel, William George Waterloo North
Widdifield, John Wesley Ontario North
Willson, Wiliam Gore Niagara Falls
Wilson, John Cameron London South
Wilson, Frank Worthington Windsor East
Wright, Samuel Thomas Dovercourt
Wright, Charles Ernest Simcoe Centre