All members serving in the 15th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Allen, William Torrance Simcoe West
Asmussen, Nicholas Waterloo North
Biggs, Frank Campbell Wentworth North
Biggs, Frank Campbell Wentworth North
Black, William David Addington
Bowman, Beniah Manitoulin
Bowman, Beniah Manitoulin
Brackin, Robert Livingstone Kent West
Bragg, William John Durham West
Brown, James C. Middlesex North
Buckland, Caleb Henry Wellington South
Calder, John Alexander Oxford North
Cameron, Peter Gow Elgin West
Carmichael, Dougall Grey Centre
Carty, John Renfrew South
Casselman, William H. Dundas
Clark, James B. Kent East
Clarke, Samuel Northumberland West
Cody, Henry John Toronto Northeast — Seat A
Cooke, John Robert Hastings North
Cooper, Robert Welland
Cooper, Henry Sloane Toronto Northwest — Seat B
Crawford, Thomas Toronto Northwest — Seat A
Cridland, Joseph Norfolk South
Crockett, Wilson A. Wentworth South
Cunningham, James Bertram Sault Ste. Marie
Currie, John Allister Toronto Southeast — Seat A
Curry, James Walter Toronto Southeast — Seat B
Denyes, Henry Ketcheson Hastings East
Dewart, Herbert Hartley Toronto Southwest — Seat A
Doherty, Manning William Kent East
Drury, Ernest Charles Halton
Ecclestone, George Walter Muskoka
Evans, Edgar James Simcoe South
Évanturel, Gustave Prescott
Fenton, William Henry Bruce North
Ferguson, George Howard Grenville
Ford, John Featherstone Halton
Fowler, Reginald Amherst Lennox
Fox, Milton C. Essex South
Freeborn, John Willard Middlesex East
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott York West
Goulet, Alfred Russell
Govenlock, John M. Huron Centre
Grant, Robert Henry Carleton
Grant, Robert Henry Carleton
Gray, Andrew Wellington Leeds
Greenlaw, Frank Howard St. Catharines
Halcrow, George Grant Hamilton East
Hall, Richard Reese Parry Sound
Hay, Francis Wellington Perth North
Heenan, Peter Kenora
Hellyer, Albert Wellington East
Henry, George Stewart York East
Hicks, Andrew Huron South
Hill, Hammett Pinhey Ottawa West
Hogarth, Donald McDonald Port Arthur
Homuth, Karl Kenneth Waterloo South
Ireland, William Henry Hastings West
Johnston, William J. Lanark South
Johnston, John Benjamin Simcoe East
Joynt, John Huron North
Kennedy, Thomas Laird Peel
Lang, Malcolm Cochrane
Leeson, George Mansfield Grey South
Lennox, Thomas Herbert York North
Lethbridge, John Giles Middlesex West
Lewis, Alexander Cameron Toronto Northeast — Seat A
MacBride, Morrison Mann Brant South
MacVicar, Malcolm Elgin East
Mageau, Zotique Sturgeon Falls
Magladery, Thomas Timiskaming
Marceau, Joseph Henri Nipissing
Marshall, Thomas A. Lincoln
Mathieu, James Arthur Rainy River
McAlpine, Donald Brockville
McArthur, Robert Neil Wellington West
McCrea, Charles Sudbury
McCreary, Hiram Lanark North
McDonald, Ernest Nicholls Peterborough East
McLeod, James William Stormont
McNamara, Joseph Riverdale
Mewhinney, Alexander Patterson Bruce West
Mills, Henry Fort William
Mills, Henry Fort William
Montgomery, Wesley Northumberland East
Murdoch, Gilbert Hugh Simcoe Centre
Nickle, William Folger Kingston
Nixon, Harry Corwin Brant North
Nixon, Harry Corwin Brant North
O'Neill, John Toronto Southeast — Seat A
Oke, Leslie Warner Lambton East
Parliament, Nelson Prince Edward
Pinard, Joseph Albert Ottawa East
Price, William Herbert Parkdale
Racine, Damase Russell
Ramsden, John Carman Toronto Southwest — Seat B
Raney, William Edgar Wellington East
Rankin, Anthony McGuin Frontenac
Rennie, Frank Bruce South
Rollo, Walter Ritchie Hamilton West
Rollo, Walter Ritchie Hamilton West
Ross, Arthur Edward Kingston
Ross, David Munroe Oxford North
Ross, Duncan Alexander Glengarry
Sandy, Frederick George Victoria South
Sewell, George David Norfolk North
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton Ontario South
Slack, Thomas Kerr Dufferin
Smith, Peter Perth South
Smith, Peter Perth South
Staples, Samuel Sandford Durham East
Stevenson, Hugh Allen London
Stover, Kenneth Spencer Algoma
Stringer, Warren Haldimand
Swayze, Charles Fletcher Niagara Falls
Taylor, David James Grey North
Thompson, Joseph Elijah Toronto Northeast — Seat B
Tisdelle, Alphonse George Essex North
Tolmie, James Craig Windsor
Tooms, Thomas Peterborough West
Walker, Albert Thomas Oxford South
Warren, Ralph Melville Renfrew North
Watson, Edgar Victoria North
Webster, Jonah Moorehouse Lambton West
Widdifield, John Wesley Ontario North