Tous les députés de la8e législature:

Député Circonscription
Auld, John Allan Essex-Sud
Awrey, Nicholas Wentworth-Sud
Balfour, William Douglas Essex-Sud
Balfour, William Douglas Essex-Sud
Barr, Henry Renfrew-Nord
Baxter, Jacob Haldimand
Beatty, Walter Leeds
Beatty, William Rabb Parry Sound
Bennett, John Stormont
Biggar, William Hodgins Hastings-Ouest
Blezard, Thomas Peterborough-Est
Bronson, Erskine Henry Ottawa (2 sièges)
Brower, Charles Andrew Elgin-Est
Burt, Daniel Brant-Nord
Bush, Orlando Grenville
Campbell, Robert Adam Renfrew-Sud
Carnegie, John Hilliard Victoria-Est
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon Norfolk-Nord
Caven, John Prince Edward
Chapple, Thomas William Ontario-Nord
Charlton, William Andrew Norfolk-Sud
Cleland, James Grey-Nord
Conmee, James Algoma-Ouest
Craig, John Wellington-Est
Crawford, Thomas Toronto-Ouest
Currie, Archibald S. Simcoe-Ouest
Dana, George Augustus Brockville
Davis, Elihu James York-Nord
Davis, Elihu James York-Nord
Dickenson, John Wentworth-Sud
Dryden, John Ontario-Sud
Dynes, William Dufferin
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred Prescott
Fallis, William Armstrong Durham-Est
Farwell, Charles Franklin Algoma-Est
Ferguson, Robert Kent-Est
Field, Corelli Collard Northumberland-Ouest
Flatt, John Ira Wentworth-Nord
Gamey, Thomas Grey-Centre
Garrow, James Thompson Huron-Ouest
German, William Manley Welland
Gibson, John Morison Hamilton-Ouest
Gibson, Thomas Huron-Est
Gurd, Alfred Thomas Lambton-Ouest
Haggerty, James Hastings-Nord
Harcourt, Richard Monck
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis Brant-Sud
Harty, William Kingston
Harty, William Kingston
Haycock, Joseph Longford Frontenac
Hiscott, James Lincoln
Hobbs, Thomas Saunders London
Howland, Oliver Aiken Toronto-Sud
Kerns, William Halton
Kidd, George Nelson Carleton
Langford, George Edward Muskoka
Little, Edward Alfred Cardwell
Loughrin, John Nipissing
Macnish, Donald Elgin-Ouest
Magwood, Thomas Perth-Nord
Marter, George Frederick Toronto-Nord
Matheson, Arthur James Lanark-Sud
McCallum, Peter Duncan Lambton-Est
McDonald, John Stevenson Bruce Centre
McKay, John Victoria-Ouest
McKay, Angus Oxford-Sud
McKee, William J. Essex-Nord
McLaren, Alexander Hastings-Est
McLean, Murdo Young Huron-Sud
McNaughton, Daniel Bruce-Nord
McNeill, John Perth-Sud
McNicol, David Grey-Sud
McPherson, David Murdoch Glengarry
Meacham, Walter William Lennox
Meredith, William Ralph London
Middleton, James Taylor Hamilton-Est
Miscampbell, Andrew Simcoe-Est
Moore, John Douglas Waterloo-Sud
Mowat, Oliver Oxford-Nord
Mutrie, John Wellington-Sud
O'Keefe, George O. Ottawa (2 sièges)
Pardo, Thomas Letson Kent-Ouest
Paton, Robert Simcoe-Centre
Pattulo, Andrew Oxford-Nord
Preston, Richard Franklin Lanark-Nord
Reid, James Addington
Reid, William Henry Durham-Ouest
Richardson, John York-Est
Robertson, Alexander Black Waterloo-Nord
Robillard, Alexander Russell
Ross, George William Middlesex-Ouest
Ryerson, George Sterling Ansel Toronto-Est
Savage, James M Algoma-Ouest
Senn, John Haldimand
Shore, William Middlesex-Est
Smith, John Peel
Smythe, Edward H. Kingston
St. John, Joseph Wesley York-Ouest
Stratton, James Robert Peterborough-Ouest
Taylor, William Henry Middlesex-Nord
Truax, Rueben Eldridge Bruce-Sud
Tucker, James Wellington-Ouest
Tucker, George Wellington-Ouest
Whitney, James Pliny Dundas
Willoughby, William Arnson Northumberland-Est
Wood, William Bruce Brant-Nord