Tous les députés de la14e législature:

Député Circonscription
Allan, John Hamilton-Ouest
Allen, William Torrance Simcoe-Ouest
Armstrong, Samuel Henry Muskoka
Atkinson, Thomas Robert Norfolk-Nord
Beck, Adam London
Bennewies, John Perth-Sud
Bowman, Beniah Manitoulin
Brower, Charles Andrew Elgin-Est
Calder, Charles Ontario-Sud
Carscallen, Thomas George Lennox
Chambers, William Clarke Wellington-Ouest
Cody, Henry John Toronto-Nord-Est - siège A
Cooke, John Robert Hastings-Nord
Crawford, Thomas Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège A
Davidson, Thomas Scott Brant-Nord
Devitt, John Henry Durham-Ouest
Duff, James Stoddart Simcoe-Ouest
Dunlop, Edward Arunah Renfrew-Nord
Ecclestone, George Walter Muskoka
Edgar, Joseph Parry Sound
Évanturel, Gustave Prescott
Fallis, James Robinson Peel
Ferguson, George Howard Grenville
Ferguson, Walter Renwick Kent-Est
Ferguson, Alexander Simcoe-Sud
Ferguson, George Howard Grenville
Fowler, Reginald Amherst Lennox
Foy, James Joseph Toronto-Sud-Ouest - siège A
Fraser, William Henry Huron-Nord
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott York-Ouest
Gooderham, George Horace Toronto-Sud-Ouest - siège B
Grant, Sandy Hastings-Est
Grieve, John Middlesex-Nord
Grigg, Albert Algoma
Hall, Zachariah Adam Waterloo-Sud
Ham, Joseph Henry Brant-Sud
Hanna, William John Lambton-Ouest
Hearst, William Howard Sault Ste. Marie
Hendrie, John Strathearn Hamilton-Ouest
Henry, George Stewart York-Est
Henry, George Stewart York-Est
Jamieson, David Grey-Sud
Jarvis, Charles William Fort William
Jessop, Elisha St. Catharines
Lennox, Thomas Herbert York-Nord
Lowe, William James Peel
Lucas, Isaac Benson Grey-Centre
MacDiarmid, Findlay George Elgin-Ouest
MacDiarmid, Findlay George Elgin-Ouest
Martyn, John Burton Lambton-Est
Mason, Robert Mercer Victoria-Nord
Mathieu, James Arthur Rainy River
McCrea, Charles Sudbury
McDonald, William Bruce-Nord
McFarlan, John Middlesex-Est
McGarry, Thomas William Renfrew-Sud
McGarry, Thomas William Renfrew-Sud
McPherson, William David Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège B
McPherson, William David Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège B
Mills, Charles Henry Waterloo-Nord
Musgrove, George Johnston Niagara Falls
Nesbitt, Samuel Greerson Northumberland-Est
Nixon, Alfred Westland Halton
Parliament, Nelson Prince Edward
Pratt, Arthur Clarence Norfolk-Sud
Preston, Richard Franklin Lanark-Nord
Preston, Josiah Johnston Durham-Est
Price, William Herbert Parkdale
Pyne, Robert Allan Toronto-Nord-Est - siège A
Racine, Damase Russell
Regan, James Thomas Hammill Wentworth-Sud
Richardson, Udney Wellington-Est
Robb, John Morrow Algoma
Ross, Arthur Edward Kingston
Russell, Joseph Riverdale
Rykert, Arthur Frederick Wentworth-Nord
Sharpe, Donald Welland
Shearer, Robert Austin Stormont
Studholme, Allan Hamilton-Est
Sulman, George William Kent-Ouest
Thompson, Alfred Burke Simcoe-Centre
Thompson, James Peterborough-Est
Torrance, James Perth-Nord
Whitney, James Pliny Dundas
Wigle, Lambert Peter Essex-Sud