All members serving in the 20th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Acres, Adam Holland Carleton
Anderson, Edward James Welland
Armstrong, Milton Taylor Parry Sound
Arnott, Richard Duke Hastings West
Baird, William Alexander High Park
Baker, Morgan York North
Ballantyne, James Simpson Huron
Bégin, Roméo Russell
Bélanger, Aurelien Prescott
Bethune, George Henry Wentworth
Black, William David Addington
Blakelock, Thomas Aston Halton
Bradley, John Courtland Renfrew North
Brownridge, Fergus Beck Stormont
Campbell, Colin Alexander Sault Ste. Marie
Campbell, Douglas Munro Kent East
Carr, Harold Norman Northumberland
Challies, George Holmes Grenville—Dundas
Cholette, Joseph Élie Nipissing
Clark, James Howard Windsor—Sandwich
Conacher, Lionel Pretoria Bracondale
Conant, Gordon Daniel Ontario
Cooper, James Maxwell Sudbury
Cox, Charles Winnans Port Arthur
Croll, David Arnold Windsor—Walkerville
Croome, Randolph George Rainy River
Cross, Eric William Blake Haldimand—Norfolk
Dewan, Patrick Michael Oxford
Dickson, William Angus Perth
Doucett, George Henry Lanark
Downer, Alfred Wallace Dufferin—Simcoe
Drew, George Alexander Simcoe East
Duckworth, William Dovercourt
Dunbar, George Harrison Ottawa South
Duncan, Archibald Stuart London
Elgie, Goldwin Corlett Woodbine
Elliott, Alexander Leslie Peterborough
Fairbank, Charles Oliver Lambton East
Finlayson, William Simcoe East
Fletcher, Charles George Essex South
Freeborn, John Willard Middlesex North
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell Victoria
Gallagher, Charles Vincent Cochrane South
Gardhouse, William James York West
Glass, John Judah St. Andrew
Gordon, Arthur St. Clair Kent West
Guthrie, William Lambton West
Habel, Joseph Alphonse Anaclet Cochrane North
Hagey, Henry Louis Brantford
Haines, Archibald Judson Lincoln
Heenan, Peter Kenora
Henry, George Stewart York East
Hepburn, Mitchell Frederick Elgin
Hepburn, James deCongalton Prince Edward—Lennox
Hipel, Norman Otto Waterloo South
Hipel, Norman Otto Waterloo South
Houck, William Limburg Niagara Falls
Hunter, Frederick Fraser St. Patrick
Kelly, James Francis Muskoka—Ontario
Kennedy, Thomas Laird Peel
Kidd, Thomas Ashmore Kingston
King, James Harold Wellington South
Kirby, Harold James Eglinton
Lamport, Allan Austin St. David
Laurier, Robert Ottawa East
Leduc, Marie Charles Denis Paul Ottawa East
Macaulay, Leopold York South
MacBride, Morrison Mann Brantford
MacFie, Charles Maitland Middlesex South
MacGillivray, Edmund Aberdeen Glengarry
MacKay, John P. Hamilton East
McArthur, Duncan Simcoe Centre
McBrien, Frederick George Parkdale
McEwing, Ross Atkinson Wellington North
McMeekin, Richard M. Sault Ste. Marie
McQuesten, Thomas Baker Hamilton—Wentworth
McVicar, Milton Duncan Lambton East
Mercer, Cecil George Durham
Miller, Wilfred Lynn Algoma—Manitoulin
Murphy, Thomas Alexander Beaches
Murray, Thomas Patrick Renfrew South
Newlands, John Hamilton Centre
Nixon, Harry Corwin Brant
Nixon, William Glennie Timiskaming
Oliver, Farquhar Robert Grey South
Oliver, Farquhar Robert Grey South
Patterson, Roland Grey North
Reynolds, Walter Bain Leeds
Robertson, Charles Alexander Huron—Bruce
Roebuck, Arthur Wentworth Bellwoods
Schwenger, William Frederick Hamilton Centre
Simpson, Leonard Jennett Simcoe Centre
Sinclair, John William Bruce
Smith, Justus Albert Waterloo North
Spence, Franklin Harford Fort William
Stewart, William James Parkdale
Strachan, Ian Thomas St. George
Summerville, William Arthur Riverdale
Trottier, Adélard Charles Essex North
Welsh, Harold Edward Hastings East