All members serving in the 18th Parliament:

MPP Riding
Acres, Adam Holland Carleton
Anderson, James Alexander Lanark South
Aubin, Albert Zenophile Sturgeon Falls
Baird, William Alexander High Park
Baxter, Robert Andrew Oxford South
Bell, Thomas Hamilton Bellwoods
Berry, Richard Nixon Haldimand
Black, William David Addington
Blakelock, Thomas Aston Halton
Blanchard, James Ontario North
Bonis, David Perth South
Bragg, William John Durham
Burt, Arthur Campbell Norfolk
Calder, Archibald Clement Kent West
Campbell, Douglas Munro Kent East
Case, Clifford York North
Challies, George Holmes Dundas
Challies, George Holmes Dundas
Clark, Hezekiah Allan Brockville
Colliver, Horace Stanley Prince Edward
Cooke, John Robert Hastings North
Coté, Louis Ottawa East
Craig, John Alexander Lanark North
Davis, Herbert James Elgin East
Dunlop, Edward Arunah Renfrew North
Dunlop, Edward Arunah Renfrew North
Ecclestone, George Walter Muskoka
Elliott, William Herbert Rainy River
Elliott, Frederick Wellington Bruce North
Ellis, Arthur Ottawa South
Ferguson, George Howard Grenville
Finlayson, William Simcoe East
Fraleigh, Thomas Howard Lambton East
Freele, Lloyd William Morgan Middlesex West
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott York West
Goldie, Lincoln Wellington South
Graham, Alvin Edwin Manitoulin
Graves, Edwin Cyrus St. Catharines
Hambly, Charles Wesley Frontenac—Lennox
Harcourt, George Vernon Parry Sound
Harrison, Charles Robert Nipissing
Heighington, Wilfred St. David
Henry, Philip James Kent East
Henry, George Stewart York East
Hill, James Ferguson Hastings East
Hipel, Norman Otto Waterloo South
Hogarth, Donald McDonald Port Arthur
Homuth, Karl Kenneth Waterloo South
Honeywell, Albert Edwin Ottawa North
Hutchinson, Earl Kenora
Ireland, William Henry Hastings West
Jamieson, James Edgar Simcoe Southwest
Jutten, Thomas William Hamilton Centre
Kennedy, Angus John Timiskaming
Kennedy, Thomas Laird Peel
Kennedy, Thomas Laird Peel
Kenning, Alfred Franklin Cochrane South
Kidd, Thomas Ashmore Kingston
Lancaster, Thomas Percival Peterborough County
Laughton, Fred Van Wyck Middlesex North
Lyons, James Sault Ste. Marie
Macaulay, Leopold York South
Macaulay, Leopold York South
MacKay, William John Bruce South
Mahoney, Thomas Joseph Wentworth South
Martin, William George Brantford
Martin, John Strickler Norfolk
Martin, William George Brantford
Martin, D'Arcy Argue Counsell Hamilton West
McArthur, Frederick John Northumberland
McBrien, Frederick George Brockton
McCrea, Charles Sudbury
McLean, Alvin Coulter Eglinton
McMillen, Andrew Robinson Lambton West
McNaughton, Duncan Alexander Stormont
McQuibban, George Alexander Wellington Northeast
Medd, William George Huron South
Monteith, Joseph Dunsmore Perth North
Moore, James Percy London North
Morel, Henri Nipissing
Morrison, William Hamilton East
Munro, Duncan Paul Wellington South
Murphy, Edward Joseph St. Patrick
Murphy, Thomas Alexander Beaches
Murray, Thomas Patrick Renfrew South
Nesbitt, Arthur Russell Bracondale
Newman, William Victoria North
Nixon, Harry Corwin Brant County
Oakley, George Riverdale
Oliver, Farquhar Robert Grey South
Poisson, Paul Essex North
Price, William Herbert Parkdale
Price, Henry Isaac York West
Raven, Charles Edmund Elgin West
Reid, John Frederick Windsor West
Richardson, Charles Edward Perth South
Robb, John Morrow Algoma
Robb, John Morrow Algoma
Robertson, Charles Alexander Huron North
Ross, David Munroe Oxford North
Sanderson, James Alfred Grenville
Sangster, James Alexander Glengarry
Scholfield, Henry Chadwich St. George
Séguin, Charles Avila Russell
Shaver, Alex Laurence Wentworth North
Shields, George Sylvester Woodbine
Simpson, Leonard Jennett Simcoe Centre
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton Ontario South
Singer, Ephraim Frederick St. Andrew
Skinner, Frederick James Leeds
Slack, Thomas Kerr Dufferin
Smith, Austin Burton Essex South
Smith, George Joseph Greenwood
Smye, Frederick Thomas Hamilton West
Spence, Franklin Harford Fort William
St. Denis, Joseph Prescott
Staples, Wellesley Wilson Victoria South
Stedman, Egerton Reuben Lanark South
Strickland, James Fordyce Peterborough City
Taylor, David James Grey North
Tweed, Sydney Charles Waterloo North
Vaughan, Marshall Welland
Waters, Albert Victor Cochrane North
Willson, Wiliam Gore Niagara Falls
Wilson, Sidney James Lincoln
Wilson, John Cameron London South
Wilson, Frank Worthington Windsor East
Wright, Samuel Thomas Dovercourt