All members serving in the 37th Parliament: –
MPP | Riding Sort descending |
---|---|
Brown, Michael A. | Algoma—Manitoulin |
McMeekin, Ted | Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Aldershot |
Tascona, Joseph N. | Barrie—Simcoe—Bradford |
Lankin, Frances | Beaches—East York |
Prue, Michael | Beaches—East York |
Gill, Raminder | Bramalea—Gore—Malton—Springdale |
Spina, Joe | Brampton Centre |
Clement, Tony | Brampton West—Mississauga |
Levac, Dave | Brant |
Churley, Marilyn | Broadview—Greenwood |
Murdoch, Bill | Bruce Grey |
Murdoch, Bill | Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound |
Jackson, Cameron | Burlington |
Martiniuk, Gerry | Cambridge |
Coburn, Brian | Carleton—Gloucester |
Hoy, Pat | Chatham-Kent—Essex |
Ruprecht, Tony | Davenport |
Caplan, David | Don Valley East |
Turnbull, David | Don Valley West |
Tilson, David Allan | Dufferin—Peel—Wellington—Grey |
Eves, Ernie | Dufferin—Peel—Wellington—Grey |
O'Toole, John | Durham |
Colle, Mike | Eglinton—Lawrence |
Peters, Steve | Elgin—Middlesex—London |
Hudak, Tim | Erie—Lincoln |
Crozier, Bruce | Essex |
Stockwell, Chris | Etobicoke Centre |
Hastings, John | Etobicoke North |
Kells, Morley | Etobicoke—Lakeshore |
Lalonde, Jean-Marc | Glengarry—Prescott—Russell |
Elliott, Brenda | Guelph—Wellington |
Barrett, Toby | Haldimand—Norfolk—Brant |
Hodgson, Chris | Haliburton—Victoria—Brock |
Chudleigh, Ted | Halton |
Agostino, Dominic | Hamilton East |
Bountrogianni, Marie | Hamilton Mountain |
Christopherson, David | Hamilton West |
Dombrowsky, Leona | Hastings—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington |
Johns, Helen | Huron—Bruce |
Hampton, Howard | Kenora—Rainy River |
Gerretsen, John | Kingston and the Islands |
Wettlaufer, Wayne | Kitchener Centre |
Witmer, Elizabeth | Kitchener—Waterloo |
Beaubien, Marcel | Lambton—Kent—Middlesex |
Sterling, Norman W. | Lanark—Carleton |
Runciman, Robert W. | Leeds—Grenville |
Cunningham, Dianne | London North Centre |
Wood, Bob | London West |
Mazzilli, Frank | London—Fanshawe |
Tsubouchi, David H. | Markham |
Sampson, Rob | Mississauga Centre |
DeFaria, Carl | Mississauga East |
Marland, Margaret | Mississauga South |
Snobelen, John | Mississauga West |
Baird, John R. | Nepean—Carleton |
Kormos, Peter | Niagara Centre |
Maves, Bart | Niagara Falls |
Martel, Shelley | Nickel Belt |
Harris, Michael | Nipissing |
McDonald, AL | Nipissing |
Galt, Doug | Northumberland |
Klees, Frank | Oak Ridges |
Carr, Gary | Oakville |
Ouellette, Jerry J. | Oshawa |
Patten, Richard | Ottawa Centre |
McGuinty, Dalton | Ottawa South |
Guzzo, Garry J. | Ottawa West—Nepean |
Coburn, Brian | Ottawa—Orléans |
Boyer, Claudette | Ottawa—Vanier |
Hardeman, Ernie | Oxford |
Kennedy, Gerard | Parkdale—High Park |
Miller, Norman | Parry Sound—Muskoka |
Eves, Ernie | Parry Sound—Muskoka |
Johnson, Bert | Perth—Middlesex |
Stewart, Gary | Peterborough |
Ecker, Janet | Pickering—Ajax—Uxbridge |
Parsons, Ernie | Prince Edward—Hastings |
Conway, Sean | Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke |
Di Cocco, Caroline | Sarnia—Lambton |
Martin, Tony | Sault Ste. Marie |
Mushinski, Marilyn | Scarborough Centre |
Gilchrist, Steve | Scarborough East |
Newman, Dan | Scarborough Southwest |
Phillips, Gerry | Scarborough—Agincourt |
Curling, Alvin | Scarborough—Rouge River |
Dunlop, Garfield | Simcoe North |
Wilson, Jim | Simcoe—Grey |
Bradley, James J. | St. Catharines |
Bryant, Michael | St. Paul's |
Clark, Brad | Stoney Creek |
Cleary, John | Stormont—Dundas—Charlottenburgh |
Bartolucci, Rick | Sudbury |
Molinari, Tina R. | Thornhill |
McLeod, Lyn | Thunder Bay—Atikokan |
Gravelle, Michael | Thunder Bay—Superior North |
Ramsay, David | Timiskaming—Cochrane |
Bisson, Gilles | Timmins—James Bay |
Smitherman, George | Toronto Centre—Rosedale |
Churley, Marilyn | Toronto—Danforth |
Marchese, Rosario | Trinity—Spadina |
Palladini, Al | Vaughan—King—Aurora |
Sorbara, Greg | Vaughan—King—Aurora |
Arnott, Hon. Ted | Waterloo—Wellington |
Skarica, Toni | Wentworth—Burlington |
Flaherty, Jim | Whitby—Ajax |
Young, David | Willowdale |
Pupatello, Sandra | Windsor West |
Duncan, Dwight | Windsor—St. Clair |
Kwinter, Monte | York Centre |
Munro, Julia | York North |
Cordiano, Joseph | York South—Weston |
Sergio, Mario | York West |