All members serving in the 41st Parliament: –
MPP | Riding Sort descending |
---|---|
Dickson, Joe | Ajax—Pickering |
Mantha, Michael | Algoma—Manitoulin |
McMeekin, Ted | Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale |
Hoggarth, Ann | Barrie |
Potts, Arthur | Beaches—East York |
Singh, Jagmeet | Bramalea—Gore—Malton |
Dhillon, Vic | Brampton West |
Malhi, Harinder | Brampton—Springdale |
Levac, Dave | Brant |
Walker, Bill | Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound |
McMahon, Eleanor | Burlington |
McGarry, Kathryn | Cambridge |
MacLaren, Jack | Carleton—Mississippi Mills |
Nicholls, Rick | Chatham-Kent—Essex |
Martins, Cristina | Davenport |
Coteau, Michael | Don Valley East |
Wynne, Kathleen O. | Don Valley West |
Jones, Hon. Sylvia | Dufferin—Caledon |
Anderson, Granville | Durham |
Colle, Mike | Eglinton—Lawrence |
Yurek, Jeff | Elgin—Middlesex—London |
Natyshak, Taras | Essex |
Baker, Yvan | Etobicoke Centre |
Qaadri, Shafiq | Etobicoke North |
Milczyn, Peter Z. | Etobicoke—Lakeshore |
Crack, Grant | Glengarry—Prescott—Russell |
Sandals, Liz | Guelph |
Barrett, Toby | Haldimand—Norfolk |
Scott, Laurie | Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock |
Naidoo-Harris, Indira | Halton |
Horwath, Andrea | Hamilton Centre |
Miller, Paul | Hamilton East—Stoney Creek |
Taylor, Monique | Hamilton Mountain |
Thompson, Hon. Lisa M. | Huron—Bruce |
Campbell, Sarah | Kenora—Rainy River |
Kiwala, Sophie | Kingston and the Islands |
Vernile, Daiene | Kitchener Centre |
Harris, Michael | Kitchener—Conestoga |
Fife, Catherine | Kitchener—Waterloo |
McNaughton, Monte | Lambton—Kent—Middlesex |
Hillier, Randy | Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington |
Clark, Steve | Leeds—Grenville |
Matthews, Deborah | London North Centre |
Sattler, Peggy | London West |
Armstrong, Teresa J. | London—Fanshawe |
Chan, Michael | Markham—Unionville |
Damerla, Dipika | Mississauga East—Cooksville |
Sousa, Charles | Mississauga South |
Mangat, Amrit | Mississauga—Brampton South |
Takhar, Harinder S. | Mississauga—Erindale |
Delaney, Bob | Mississauga—Streetsville |
MacLeod, Lisa | Nepean—Carleton |
Ballard, Chris | Newmarket—Aurora |
Gates, Wayne | Niagara Falls |
Oosterhoff, Sam | Niagara West—Glanbrook |
Hudak, Tim | Niagara West—Glanbrook |
Gélinas, France | Nickel Belt |
Fedeli, Hon. Victor | Nipissing |
Rinaldi, Lou | Northumberland—Quinte West |
Jaczek, Helena | Oak Ridges—Markham |
Flynn, Kevin Daniel | Oakville |
French, Jennifer K. | Oshawa |
Naqvi, Yasir | Ottawa Centre |
Fraser, John | Ottawa South |
Chiarelli, Bob | Ottawa West—Nepean |
Lalonde, Marie-France | Ottawa—Orléans |
Meilleur, Madeleine | Ottawa—Vanier |
Des Rosiers, Nathalie | Ottawa—Vanier |
Hardeman, Ernie | Oxford |
DiNovo, Cheri | Parkdale—High Park |
Miller, Norman | Parry Sound—Muskoka |
Pettapiece, Randy | Perth—Wellington |
Leal, Jeff | Peterborough |
MacCharles, Tracy | Pickering—Scarborough East |
Smith, Hon. Todd | Prince Edward—Hastings |
Yakabuski, John | Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke |
Moridi, Reza | Richmond Hill |
Bailey, Robert | Sarnia—Lambton |
Orazietti, David | Sault Ste. Marie |
Romano, Ross | Sault Ste. Marie |
Duguid, Brad | Scarborough Centre |
Berardinetti, Lorenzo | Scarborough Southwest |
Wong, Soo | Scarborough—Agincourt |
Hunter, Mitzie | Scarborough—Guildwood |
Balkissoon, Bas | Scarborough—Rouge River |
Cho, Hon. Raymond Sung Joon | Scarborough—Rouge River |
Brown, Patrick | Simcoe North |
Dunlop, Garfield | Simcoe North |
Wilson, Jim | Simcoe—Grey |
Bradley, James J. | St. Catharines |
Hoskins, Eric | St. Paul's |
McDonell, Jim | Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry |
Thibeault, Glenn | Sudbury |
Cimino, Joe | Sudbury |
Martow, Gila | Thornhill |
Mauro, Bill | Thunder Bay—Atikokan |
Gravelle, Michael | Thunder Bay—Superior North |
Vanthof, John | Timiskaming—Cochrane |
Bisson, Gilles | Timmins—James Bay |
Murray, Glen R. | Toronto Centre |
Tabuns, Peter | Toronto—Danforth |
Dong, Han | Trinity—Spadina |
Del Duca, Steven | Vaughan |
Forster, Cindy | Welland |
Arnott, Hon. Ted | Wellington—Halton Hills |
Coe, Lorne | Whitby—Oshawa |
Elliott, Christine | Whitby—Oshawa |
Zimmer, David | Willowdale |
Gretzky, Lisa | Windsor West |
Hatfield, Percy | Windsor—Tecumseh |
Kwinter, Monte | York Centre |
Albanese, Laura | York South—Weston |
Sergio, Mario | York West |
Munro, Julia | York—Simcoe |