List of MPPs

To find a member, you may sort by last name or by riding, or enter a name in the filter box. This list includes all members who have filed expense claims in the past two years. If the MPP in a riding has changed in the past two years, that riding may have more than one MPP listed.

If a member does not appear in this list, it means that they have not filed any expense claims within the past two years.

If a member’s riding changes they will be listed beside the name of each riding they represented. Members with new ridings or riding changes will not show in the list until their expenses have been paid.

* Indicates that this member does not currently represent this riding.
For more information, consult the Rules governing members' expenses, and Members' expenses FAQ.

MPP Name Riding Sort descending
Dickson, Joe (*) Ajax—Pickering
Mantha, Michael Algoma—Manitoulin
McMeekin, Ted (*) Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale
Hoggarth, Ann (*) Barrie
Smith, Todd Bay of Quinte
Potts, Arthur (*) Beaches—East York
Singh, Jagmeet (*) Bramalea—Gore—Malton
Dhillon, Vic (*) Brampton West
Malhi, Harinder (*) Brampton—Springdale
Levac, Dave (*) Brant
Walker, Bill Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
McMahon, Eleanor (*) Burlington
McGarry, Kathryn (*) Cambridge
MacLaren, Jack (*) Carleton—Mississippi Mills
Nicholls, Rick (*) Chatham-Kent—Essex
Nicholls, Rick Chatham-Kent—Leamington
Martins, Cristina (*) Davenport
Coteau, Michael Don Valley East
Wynne, Kathleen O. Don Valley West
Jones, Sylvia Dufferin—Caledon
Anderson, Granville (*) Durham
Colle, Mike (*) Eglinton—Lawrence
Yurek, Jeff Elgin—Middlesex—London
Natyshak, Taras Essex
Baker, Yvan (*) Etobicoke Centre
Qaadri, Shafiq (*) Etobicoke North
Milczyn, Peter Z. (*) Etobicoke—Lakeshore
Crack, Grant (*) Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
Sandals, Liz (*) Guelph
Barrett, Toby Haldimand—Norfolk
Scott, Laurie Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
Naidoo-Harris, Indira (*) Halton
Horwath, Andrea Hamilton Centre
Miller, Paul Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
Taylor, Monique Hamilton Mountain
Thompson, Lisa M. Huron—Bruce
Campbell, Sarah (*) Kenora—Rainy River
Kiwala, Sophie (*) Kingston and the Islands
Vernile, Daiene (*) Kitchener Centre
Harris, Michael (*) Kitchener—Conestoga
Fife, Catherine (*) Kitchener—Waterloo
McNaughton, Monte Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
Hillier, Randy Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
Hillier, Randy (*) Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington
Clark, Steve (*) Leeds—Grenville
Clark, Steve Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
Matthews, Deborah (*) London North Centre
Sattler, Peggy London West
Armstrong, Teresa J. London—Fanshawe
Chan, Michael (*) Markham—Unionville
Damerla, Dipika (*) Mississauga East—Cooksville
Sousa, Charles (*) Mississauga South
Mangat, Amrit (*) Mississauga—Brampton South
Takhar, Harinder S. (*) Mississauga—Erindale
Tangri, Nina Mississauga—Streetsville
Delaney, Bob (*) Mississauga—Streetsville
MacLeod, Lisa Nepean
MacLeod, Lisa (*) Nepean—Carleton
Ballard, Chris (*) Newmarket—Aurora
Gates, Wayne Niagara Falls
Oosterhoff, Sam Niagara West
Oosterhoff, Sam (*) Niagara West-Glanbrook
Hudak, Tim (*) Niagara West—Glanbrook
Gélinas, France Nickel Belt
Fedeli, Victor Nipissing
Rinaldi, Lou (*) Northumberland—Quinte West
Jaczek, Helena (*) Oak Ridges—Markham
Flynn, Kevin Daniel (*) Oakville
Lalonde, Marie-France Orléans
French, Jennifer K. Oshawa
Naqvi, Yasir (*) Ottawa Centre
Fraser, John Ottawa South
Chiarelli, Bob (*) Ottawa West—Nepean
Des Rosiers, Nathalie Ottawa-Vanier
Lalonde, Marie-France (*) Ottawa—Orléans
Meilleur, Madeleine (*) Ottawa—Vanier
Hardeman, Ernie Oxford
DiNovo, Cheri (*) Parkdale—High Park
Miller, Norman Parry Sound—Muskoka
Pettapiece, Randy Perth—Wellington
Leal, Jeff (*) Peterborough
MacCharles, Tracy (*) Pickering—Scarborough East
Smith, Todd (*) Prince Edward—Hastings
Yakabuski, John Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
Moridi, Reza (*) Richmond Hill
Bailey, Robert Sarnia—Lambton
Orazietti, David (*) Sault Ste. Marie
Romano, Ross Sault Ste. Marie
Duguid, Brad (*) Scarborough Centre
Cho, Raymond Sung Joon Scarborough North
Berardinetti, Lorenzo (*) Scarborough Southwest
Cho, Raymond Sung Joon (*) Scarborough-Rouge River
Wong, Soo (*) Scarborough—Agincourt
Hunter, Mitzie Scarborough—Guildwood
Brown, Patrick (*) Simcoe North
Wilson, Jim Simcoe—Grey
Bradley, James J. (*) St. Catharines
Hoskins, Eric (*) St. Paul's
McDonell, Jim Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
Thibeault, Glenn (*) Sudbury
Martow, Gila Thornhill
Mauro, Bill (*) Thunder Bay—Atikokan
Gravelle, Michael Thunder Bay—Superior North
Vanthof, John Timiskaming—Cochrane
Bisson, Gilles Timmins
Bisson, Gilles (*) Timmins—James Bay
Murray, Glen R. (*) Toronto Centre
Tabuns, Peter Toronto—Danforth
Dong, Han (*) Trinity—Spadina
Del Duca, Steven (*) Vaughan
Fife, Catherine Waterloo
Forster, Cindy (*) Welland
Arnott, Ted Wellington—Halton Hills
Coe, Lorne Whitby
Coe, Lorne (*) Whitby—Oshawa
Zimmer, David (*) Willowdale
Gretzky, Lisa Windsor West
Hatfield, Percy Windsor—Tecumseh
Kwinter, Monte (*) York Centre
Albanese, Laura (*) York South—Weston
Sergio, Mario (*) York West
Munro, Julia (*) York—Simcoe